#NameCount
1 Atila Ege 935
2 Iain Jackson 907
3 Nihal Ege 874
4 Solivagant 809
5 Thomas Buechler 794
6 Zoë Sheng 786
7 Judith Tanner 742
8 Els Slots 723
9 Mikko 714
10 Fan Yibo 681
11 Thomas van der Walt 669
12 Szucs Tamas 663
13 Roger Ourset 652
14 Stanislaw Warwas 616
15 Pascal Cauliez 591
16 Erik Jelinek 574
17 Donald M Parrish Jr 573
18 Dimitar Krastev 557
19 Luis Filipe Gaspar 552
20 Kelly Henry 552
21 Ivan Rucek 552
22 Jarek Pokrzywnicki 551
23 Alexander Barabanov 549
24 Michal Marciniak 544
25 Michael Novins 542
26 A. Mehmet Haksever 537
27 Sergio Arjona 536
28 Jonas Kremer 520
29 Philipp Peterer 518
30 Martina Ruckova 515
31 Alexander Lehmann 513
32 Shandos Cleaver 501
33 Eva Kisgyorgy 495
34 Joel Baldwin 494
35 Bin 489
36 Randi Thomsen 488
37 Clyde 486
38 Craig Harder 474
39 Harald T. 469
40 George Evangelou 466
41 MMM 464
42 Argo 461
43 Elias 461
44 Nan 461
45 Petteri 454
46 Reza 446
47 Paul Schofield 445
48 Roman Koeln 443
49 Tsunami 415
50 Joyce van Soest 409
51 Gernot 401
52 Lara Adler 398
53 Tamara Ratz 398
54 Frederik Dawson 390
55 Walter 387
56 MaYumin 387
57 Gary Arndt 385
58 Alfons and Riki Verstraeten 383
59 Alessandro Votta 382
60 Claire Bradshaw 378
61 Leontine Helleman 378
62 Patriks 376
63 Malgorzata Kopczynska 375
64 Artur Anuszewski 370
65 Walter H. 363
66 Milan Jirasek 363
67 Xiquinho Silva 355
68 Wojciech Fedoruk 355
69 PabloNorte 348
70 Bram de Bruin 347
71 Watkinstravel 330
72 Cheryl 329
73 Handballrama 328
74 Filip Murlak 327
75 Michiel Dekker 325
76 Peter Loov 322
77 David Berlanda 319
78 Jeanne OGrady 318
79 Patphilly 318
80 Dibro 317
81 Michael Turtle 314
82 Feldhase 313
83 Marta Lempert 309
84 Marcel staron 305
85 Daniel Chazad 302
86 Anna Wludarska 301
87 Hubert 298
88 Carstenhansen 293
89 Ian Cade 293
90 Alias65 292
91 George Gdanski 292
92 Marie Morlon 291
93 Haining Guan 289
94 Femke Roos 289
95 Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez 279
96 ClaireWhiteley 277
97 Krijn 272
98 Christian Wagner 269
99 Timothy C Easton 266
100 PeterH 263
101 Ludvan 262
102 João Aender 258
103 Carlos Garrido 258
104 Michal Kozok 257
105 Thibault Magnien 257
106 Roman Raab 256
107 Klaus Freisinger 256
108 Lukasz Palczewski 256
109 Monica Tasciotti 253
110 ZX You 251
111 Jasam 250
112 247
113 Jonas Hagung 247
114 Farinelli 246
115 Judit Dalla 245
116 Matthewsharris 241
117 Tevity 240
118 Andrew Wembridge 237
119 MH 237
120 Naim Y 234
121 Chenboada 233
122 Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita 231
123 Sabrina Liebehentschel 230
124 Ralf Regele 230
125 Andrea & Uwe Zimmermann 228
126 Vernon Prieto 228
127 WHS Lux 227
128 Schnitzel 223
129 Pieter Dijkshoorn 223
130 Maciej Gowin 222
131 Jonathanliao 222
132 Jakob Frenzel 222
133 Hadrianus 221
134 David Marton 219
135 Truls Brekke 219
136 Dan Pettigrew 218
137 Pang Liang Fong 216
138 Eric PK 215
139 Janis 214
140 Christravelblog 213
141 FS 212
142 MaxHeAnou 211
143 AC 210
144 John Smaranda 208
145 WILLIAM RICH 207
146 LaVale 207
147 Colossus 206
148 Geert Luiken 206
149 Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 205
150 Alexander Parsons 202
151 Cezar Grozavu 200
152 Cristina Erba 200
153 Timallen 199
154 Michael anak Kenyalang 199
155 Ask Gudmundsen 199
156 Jean Lecaillon 199
157 Socon 198
158 Afshin Iranpour 197
159 Caspar Dechmann 197
160 Vicente B. Avanzado Jr. 197
161 Tatiana Nikulnikova 197
162 Yuri Samozvanov 195
163 Michael Ayers 195
164 Jeffrey Chai Ran 193
165 Wang Qin 193
166 Grzegorz Andruszkiewicz 192
167 Jay T 190
168 Jon Eshuijs 190
169 Jan-Willem 190
170 Voyager 186
171 HaraldOest 186
172 Maki Wang 186
173 Dirk-pieter 186
174 Alex Goh Shaw Peng 184
175 Nicole Kilian 183
176 Jan Zimmermann 182
177 Stefan and Mia 181
178 Luisfreire 180
179 Stanimir 180
180 Jonathanfr 180
181 Sibariam 179
182 Jacob Choi 179
183 Rudegirl 179
184 Echwel 177
185 Ana Lozano 176
186 Howard Brayer 175
187 Boj 175
188 David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell 174
189 Juha Sjoeblom 174
190 Riccardo Quaranta 172
191 Thorben 171
192 KAO 171
193 Stephanvermeulen 171
194 Ryan09sb 171
195 Eric Lurio 169
196 Sutul 168
197 Delpupp 167
198 Kbecq 167
199 CAN SARICA 166
200 Johnson Zhao 166
201 Rswood 165
202 Svermeulen 164
203 Adam Hancock 162
204 Gwythyr 162
205 Dani Cyr 160
206 Homadism 159
207 Roberto Diaz 158
208 Ingemar Eriksson 157
209 Stephen S. Kamin 156
210 Squiffy 155
211 Jun Zhou 155
212 Shijie ZHU 154
213 Elia Vettorato 154
214 Kevin247 153
215 Liu tuo 153
216 Thomas Kunz 153
217 RobRos 153
218 AYB 153
219 Butterflybird 152
220 Roel Sterken 151
221 Don Irwin 151
222 Luke LOU 151
223 Travel Addicts 150
224 YaroMir 150
225 Sachin 150
226 Gisella 150
227 Jgera 149
228 Peter Alleblas 149
229 Buffy 149
230 ChenMing 149
231 Xiong Wei 148
232 Marty 147
233 Tom Flaten 147
234 Zos M 147
235 Fmannucci 146
236 Olli-Pekka Turunen 146
237 Marton Kemeny 145
238 Peltzi 145
239 Dgjohansson 145
240 Rickard Alfredsson 145
241 Zsuzsanna Forray 143
242 David Pastor de la Orden 142
243 Gilles 142
244 Pressdm 142
245 Lut & Theo 140
246 DMORMAR 140
247 DMORMAR 140
248 Majkl20 140
249 Mibive 139
250 Kenny Gam 138
251 Lauren 138
252 Dennis Nicklaus 138
253 Ilya Burlak 137
254 Geo 136
255 PeterA 136
256 Bborders 136
257 Fabi-ddorf 136
258 Lois Dekker 135
259 Bodil Ankerly 132
260 Carlo Medina 132
261 Angel Ying Liu 131
262 ELVAN YURDUSEN 131
263 Nmocosta 130
264 Wolfgang Sander 129
265 Mariam 129
266 Tony H. 128
267 Comensal 128
268 Mateusz 128
269 Andrea Gormley 128
270 Marlies van Wolfswinkel 128
271 Jagnes 127
272 Nanvano 126
273 VLabhard 126
274 ALS 126
275 Daniel Gabi 126
276 Matejicek 126
277 WalGra 124
278 Viv 124
279 SirLoydd 123
280 Zizmondka 123
281 Stephen Brooker 122
282 Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang 121
283 Piotrurbanski 120
284 Serimari 120
285 FK 119
286 Dagmara 118
287 Maryhattie 117
288 Hungarian Geographic 116
289 Fderuet 116
290 Merveil 115
291 Carlo Sarion 115
292 Alex Marcean 113
293 JeanK 113
294 Ellen Nielsen 113
295 Therabidcow 113
296 Jonas Martinsson 112
297 Dave wood 112
298 Joanne Lee 112
299 Chris Law 112
300 Byronb 111
301 HE SHAOMIN 111
302 Ian Coldwell 110
303 Torkjell Djupedal 110
304 Adrian Lakomy 109
305 Bergecn 109
306 Zhenjun Liu 109
307 Cobaltrage 109
308 Saxondean 108
309 Simmot2019Z 108
310 MHL 108
311 Stijn 108
312 DL 108
313 Diggy 108
314 Jarrod_Byham 107
315 Lisu Marian 107
316 IC 107
317 Strogan 106
318 Kasia M. 106
319 Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero 106
320 Virp 105
321 Yi Han Goh 105
322 Kutasp 105
323 Rjgry 105
324 Assif 105
325 Antonio J. 105
326 Garyrjtaylor 105
327 Vidiot 104
328 Krisztina zill 104
329 Moreworld2c 103
330 Xiao Zehuan 103
331 Kasper 103
332 Londonium 102
333 D.dedisse@vogo.fr 101
334 Frankwsolak 100
335 YAO WEI 100
336 Ge zhang 100
337 Khuft 100
338 Birgitte Sørensen 99
339 M. Huineman de la Cuadra 99
340 Jtb105 98
341 Corbomite 98
342 Angela Vandyck 97
343 Malcolm 97
344 JBTOR 97
345 Anne_Mellow 96
346 Fuaron 96
347 Shannon O'Donnell 96
348 Theresa Goh 96
349 Mademmer 96
350 Reinhardt 94
351 Markassonne 93
352 Lars Bogstad 93
353 Debfc 93
354 Coppi 93
355 Jungliemonkey 92
356 Jon Bauer 92
357 Pablo Tierno 92
358 Roger Enarsson 91
359 Grimloch 91
360 Joao Farminhao 91
361 Sncjob 88
362 Kjlchiang 88
363 Lidb93 88
364 Knomadc 87
365 Elindomiel 87
366 Stefan A. Michelfeit 86
367 Jurgen Stevens 85
368 Gewo 84
369 Garrett 83
370 Frediehung 83
371 LKERPS 83
372 Maria 82
373 Jakubmarin 81
374 Omnisppot 81
375 Yang Chengyu 80
376 Hurrvinek 80
377 Orphanos 80
378 Hrishikesh 79
379 Mirjam S. 79
380 Brett Baumann 79
381 Antlane 78
382 Purrfect 78
383 Aurora Petan 77
384 Luke725 77
385 Luke725 77
386 Xangadib 77
387 Ded Vseved 76
388 Travelindan 76
389 Stefan Loov 76
390 Teebs 74
391 AndreaTLV 74
392 Kevin McFarland 74
393 GabLabCebu 74
394 Kyle Magnuson 73
395 Toya HornHoward 73
396 Tram2net 72
397 Pat Martin 71
398 Chris Lee 71
399 Nick Kuzmyak 70
400 Melinda Baumann 70
401 Julirose Gonzales 69
402 Sam Mason 69
403 Ansitong 69
404 Jakecarlson 69
405 Sandersx2 69
406 Misio_pysio 69
407 Plutomu 68
408 Wj1997yi 68
409 Tonisan 68
410 Lee Kai Loong 67
411 Pierre T 67
412 Chalamphol Therakul 67
413 Devenyi 66
414 Seudy 65
415 Atcardamone 65
416 Emilia Bautista King 64
417 Filippo Ubaldi 64
418 M.HATADA 64
419 Kim, Soo-youn 64
420 Tommy W 64
421 Carolinerowe25 63
422 Victoria | Bridges and Balloons 63
423 Ryan 63
424 JFrederking 63
425 Chessjsr 63
426 AnteEP1979 62
427 AliciaLee711 62
428 Arjan 62
429 MHasuly 61
430 Sumo446595@hotmail.com 61
431 Ninalr 61
432 Grendel Gongan 61
433 Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar 60
434 Marek 60
435 Paulino Michelazzo 60
436 Ninifishes 60
437 Lizzy 60
438 Hugo Oliveira Vicente 59
439 Frédéric M 59
440 Jörg B. 59
441 Tjagmax 58
442 Leckie118 57
443 Marthalfreeman 57
444 Glubu 57
445 BH 57
446 Guy00 57
447 Cosaflora 57
448 Александар Стојиљковић 57
449 Anne 56
450 Baiqitun 56
451 Ibonez 56
452 S. Anril Tiatco 56
453 EDC 56
454 Maxine Eisenberg 56
455 Cjones 55
456 Veronica 55
457 Jiangnan Cai 54
458 Krista Beucler 54
459 Paw90 54
460 Vencisak 54
461 Juwels 53
462 Jianzhao Zhu 52
463 Ferrocastor 52
464 Drk9Stormy 51
465 Stacie Yeldell 51
466 Yellowjohn 51
467 Leonie Geurts 50
468 Caroleannwhittle@aol.com 50
469 Kasia 50
470 ProZac34 50
471 Atuzhikova 50
472 Nolan B. 49
473 Kelly Rogers 49
474 Lesoruble 49
475 Eanna81 49
476 Pietprive06@kpnmail.nl 48
477 Amylaic@msn.com 48
478 Dpottenr 48
479 Chriswatson93@hotmail.co.uk 47
480 Cav004 46
481 Smeets Peter 46
482 Lantian 45
483 Rachel Perkins 44
484 Bartroem 44
485 Justin 44
486 VforMih 44
487 Robert 43
488 Eddypc07 43
489 Daveycanuck 43
490 Aed1111 43
491 Eamon1183 43
492 Kayakka 43
493 Courtneyfleming 42
494 Klara Woodson 42
495 Zdmackenzie 42
496 BobSmithseestheworld 41
497 Chunsian01 41
498 Rafabram 41
499 Braza 40
500 Wapos 40
501 Aitia 40
502 Matthewgibbs 40
503 Axel Fries 40
504 Filipacfa 40
505 Carlitoscharmy 39
506 David Gang XU 39
507 Szabo Viktoria 39
508 Rvedda 38
509 Cumulus 38
510 Ksherlevi 38
511 TRAVELLERMEL 38
512 Glibit 38
513 Nikolamus 38
514 Sschooler 37
515 Violeta 37
516 Fvdd 37
517 Garellos 37
518 Pietro.clerici.1997@gmail.com 37
519 Kbooth 36
520 Nikolay Marinov 36
521 Yinming Zhang 35
522 Uwagner 35
523 Zacharymackenzie 35
524 Danniella 35
525 K.rekaa 35
526 Andrea Szabo 34
527 Bram Cleaver 34
528 Lexxiface 34
529 Asegelman 33
530 Sebastian 33
531 Mariellex55 33
532 Sliny 33
533 Anna Olshäll 32
534 Farikica 32
535 Nafis N 32
536 Strutter 32
537 Dradrienn 31
538 Ceezmad 31
539 Mjohnston 31
540 Milena Tzoneva 31
541 Cec 30
542 IOM 30
543 Luj3904 30
544 Lostrissa 29
545 Bmerei 29
546 Lanyapirosajtomogott 29
547 Travelbug21 29
548 Joebobs 29
549 Auserican 28
550 Gijs 28
551 27for27 27
552 Mikayla Davis 27
553 Mkandasa 27
554 ZiggyAngelo8 27
555 Ashioleno 26
556 Tetena 26
557 Krangalang 25
558 Celiabc_87@icloud.com 25
559 Foxhill 25
560 Iwilliams 24
561 Ross Black 24
562 Ajmoya 24
563 Ferhatdonmez 24
564 Pam-carson@att.net 24
565 Hopehu 24
566 Joshua Beinke 24
567 Siuyeetam 24
568 Lilimarleenm 24
569 Snorri 23
570 Albarbella 23
571 Htupaz 23
572 WanderGirl 23
573 Kkralich 22
574 Dustycat 22
575 Cophbulls 22
576 VB73 22
577 Cdowneymd 22
578 Jo Geris 22
579 AddieO 22
580 Karinmch 21
581 Johan 21
582 Arno.Smit 21
583 SeehooInterglobal 21
584 Cabbagemystery66 20
585 Amyb930 20
586 Bhine95 20
587 Matt M 20
588 Cabbagemystery66 20
589 Dn1206 20
590 Enid M-C 20
591 Mozzer76 19
592 Cody Ayers 19
593 Mamc 19
594 Crider52 18
595 Leikas57 18
596 Travellingbeasts 18
597 Monica Brode 17
598 Babysiew 17
599 Theyeattheworld 17
600 SueA 17
601 Anthonynice 17
602 Josh Daws 16
603 Ray Ju 16
604 Bgcostelini 16
605 Bgcostelini 16
606 Cwliedtkesr 16
607 Jianxiong 16
608 KathNC 15
609 Aureb30 15
610 Dankir 14
611 Trish91198 14
612 Chindogu13 13
613 Dotori 13
614 Leslie84 12
615 Katelewisingermany 12
616 Kamonpetch 12
617 Katelewisingermany 12
618 Momac96 12
619 Momac96 12
620 Margotberg 11
621 Docnair 11
622 Smaezane 11
623 Shippjd 11
624 Y2KBUG 10
625 Ellakiwi 9
626 Volkanisb 9
627 Petersona 8
628 Hansmoehansen 8
629 Suneejam 8
630 Sesito71 7
631 WJD 5
632 Esteban Cervantes Jimenez 5
633 Squire Sullen 4
634 Jasonamri 3
635 Monika Kalinauskaite 3
636 Rajendra B. Aklekar 2
637 Rebeccalouise89 1

Join

When you become a member of the Community of WHS enthusiasts , you will have your own Profile page from which you can track your progress on visiting all (T)WHS. The page also comes with a handy personalized map. After signing up, all your WHS related data will be saved.

When you log in, you have access to your dashboard from which you can add reviews with photos, change your profile text and update your visited count.

Welcome to Our New Members

NameWHS
Josh Daws16
Ryan09sb171
Toya HornHoward73
Mibive139
Lilimarleenm24

Recently Updated

The following travellers have recently updated their WHS count:

NameWHSDate
M.HATADA6416.10.19
Rudegirl17916.10.19
Jan Zimmermann18216.10.19
Josh Daws1616.10.19
Joel Baldwin49416.10.19
Tatiana Nikulnikova19716.10.19
Feldhase31316.10.19
Carlo Sarion11516.10.19
Ryan09sb17115.10.19
Patriks37615.10.19
Jeffrey Chai Ran19315.10.19
Erik Jelinek57415.10.19
S. Anril Tiatco5615.10.19
Michiel Dekker32515.10.19
Philipp Peterer51815.10.19
Dibro31714.10.19
Assif10514.10.19
Claire Bradshaw37814.10.19
Vernon Prieto22814.10.19
John Smaranda20814.10.19