#NameCount
1 Atila Ege 937
2 Iain Jackson 915
3 Nihal Ege 874
4 Zoë Sheng 834
5 Solivagant 814
6 Thomas Buechler 800
7 Judith Tanner 742
8 Els Slots 731
9 Mikko 719
10 Fan Yibo 695
11 Thomas van der Walt 678
12 Szucs Tamas 671
13 Roger Ourset 652
14 Stanislaw Warwas 626
15 Pascal Cauliez 593
16 Ivan Rucek 579
17 Erik Jelinek 574
18 Donald M Parrish Jr 573
19 Luis Filipe Gaspar 570
20 Sergio Arjona 562
21 Dimitar Krastev 560
22 Alexander Barabanov 559
23 Jarek Pokrzywnicki 559
24 Michael Novins 552
25 Kelly Henry 552
26 Alexander Lehmann 550
27 Michal Marciniak 545
28 Martina Ruckova 537
29 A. Mehmet Haksever 537
30 Jonas Kremer 532
31 Philipp Peterer 521
32 Shandos Cleaver 508
33 Randi Thomsen 508
34 Eva Kisgyorgy 505
35 Joel Baldwin 503
36 Bin 497
37 Clyde 490
38 Elias 481
39 Nan 476
40 Craig Harder 474
41 Harald T. 474
42 George Evangelou 469
43 MMM 464
44 Argo 463
45 Petteri 454
46 Reza 453
47 Roman Koeln 453
48 Paul Schofield 448
49 Lara Adler 434
50 Tsunami 415
51 Joyce van Soest 414
52 Tamara Ratz 405
53 Patriks 405
54 Gernot 403
55 Walter 395
56 Gary Arndt 394
57 Frederik Dawson 391
58 Malgorzata Kopczynska 389
59 MaYumin 387
60 Alfons and Riki Verstraeten 383
61 Alessandro Votta 382
62 Artur Anuszewski 381
63 Claire Bradshaw 381
64 Leontine Helleman 378
65 Wojciech Fedoruk 377
66 Cheryl 374
67 Milan Jirasek 373
68 Walter H. 363
69 Xiquinho Silva 357
70 PabloNorte 355
71 Bram de Bruin 351
72 Watkinstravel 336
73 Dibro 332
74 Filip Murlak 328
75 Handballrama 328
76 Peter Lööv 326
77 Michiel Dekker 325
78 Feldhase 323
79 Patphilly 322
80 David Berlanda 319
81 Jeanne OGrady 318
82 Michael Turtle 314
83 Marta Lempert 309
84 Daniel Chazad 307
85 Alias65 305
86 Marcel staron 305
87 Haining Guan 304
88 Anna Wludarska 301
89 Hubert 300
90 Ludvan 296
91 Ian Cade 294
92 Carstenhansen 293
93 George Gdanski 292
94 Marie Morlon 291
95 Femke Roos 289
96 Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez 280
97 ClaireWhiteley 277
98 Krijn 272
99 Christian Wagner 269
100 Thibault Magnien 269
101 Timothy C Easton 266
102 Judit Dalla 266
103 PeterH 264
104 João Aender 264
105 Carlos Garrido 258
106 Roman Raab 258
107 Klaus Freisinger 257
108 Lukasz Palczewski 256
109 255
110 MH 254
111 Monica Tasciotti 253
112 Jasam 250
113 Longdutch 248
114 Naim Y 247
115 Jonas Hagung 247
116 Farinelli 246
117 Matthewsharris 244
118 Tevity 243
119 Sabrina Liebehentschel 241
120 Andrew Wembridge 237
121 Chenboada 236
122 Ralf Regele 236
123 Andrea & Uwe Zimmermann 233
124 Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita 231
125 Ctravel 230
126 Vernon Prieto 228
127 WHS Lux 227
128 Pieter Dijkshoorn 224
129 Jakob Frenzel 223
130 Hadrianus 223
131 Jonathanliao 222
132 Maciej Gowin 222
133 Dan Pettigrew 220
134 David Marton 219
135 Truls Brekke 219
136 Janis 216
137 Christravelblog 216
138 Eric PK 215
139 Gianmarco 215
140 FS 212
141 MaxHeAnou 211
142 Ask Gudmundsen 210
143 AC 210
144 John Smaranda 209
145 Geert Luiken 207
146 WILLIAM RICH 207
147 LaVale 207
148 Colossus 206
149 Afshin Iranpour 206
150 Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 205
151 Michael Ayers 204
152 Jean Lecaillon 204
153 Jay T 202
154 Alexander Parsons 202
155 Cezar Grozavu 201
156 Jon Eshuijs 201
157 Cristina Erba 200
158 Caspar Dechmann 200
159 Alex Goh Shaw Peng 200
160 Michael anak Kenyalang 199
161 Timallen 199
162 Socon 198
163 Vicente B. Avanzado Jr. 198
164 Mikek 197
165 Tatiana Nikulnikova 197
166 Yuri Samozvanov 195
167 Ana Lozano 194
168 Jeffrey Chai Ran 193
169 Grzegorz Andruszkiewicz 192
170 Jan-Willem 190
171 Lichia 189
172 HaraldOest 189
173 Dirk-pieter 188
174 Maki Wang 186
175 Nicole Kilian 184
176 Jonathanfr 183
177 Jan Zimmermann 182
178 Rudegirl 181
179 Boj 181
180 Stefan and Mia 181
181 Kbecq 181
182 Stanimir 181
183 Luisfreire 180
184 Jacob Choi 179
185 Sibariam 179
186 Juha Sjoeblom 178
187 Riccardo Quaranta 178
188 Roberto Diaz 178
189 Echwel 177
190 Stephanvermeulen 176
191 Sutul 175
192 Howard Brayer 175
193 David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell 174
194 Eric Lurio 173
195 Thorben 172
196 Ryan09sb 171
197 KAO 171
198 Delpupp 167
199 Johnson Zhao 166
200 CAN SARICA 166
201 AYB 166
202 Adam Hancock 162
203 Koen Vliegenthart 162
204 Gwythyr 162
205 Dani Cyr 161
206 Roel Sterken 161
207 Małgosia Łupicka 161
208 Lauren 158
209 Xiong Wei 158
210 Thomas Kunz 157
211 Ingemar Eriksson 157
212 Stephen S. Kamin 156
213 Olli-Pekka Turunen 155
214 Squiffy 155
215 Jun Zhou 155
216 Kevin247 155
217 Elia Vettorato 154
218 Luke LOU 154
219 Zos M 154
220 Shijie ZHU 154
221 Gilles 153
222 Liu tuo 153
223 RobRos 153
224 Butterflybird 152
225 Zsuzsanna Forray 151
226 Don Irwin 151
227 YaroMir 151
228 Travel Addicts 150
229 Sachin 150
230 Gisella 150
231 Ilya Burlak 150
232 Jgera 149
233 ChenMing 149
234 Peter Alleblas 149
235 Tom Flaten 147
236 Marty 147
237 Fmannucci 146
238 Richard Stone 145
239 Rickard Alfredsson 145
240 Marton Kemeny 145
241 Peltzi 145
242 Dgjohansson 145
243 Pressdm 142
244 David Pastor de la Orden 142
245 Dennis Nicklaus 141
246 Lut & Theo 141
247 DMORMAR 140
248 Carlo Medina 140
249 Mibive 139
250 Nmocosta 138
251 PeterA 136
252 Tammy Gouldstone 136
253 Bborders 136
254 Fabi-ddorf 136
255 Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero 135
256 Lois Dekker 135
257 Dagmara 134
258 Bodil Ankerly 133
259 Andrea Gormley 133
260 History Fangirl 131
261 ELVAN YURDUSEN 131
262 Cluckily 131
263 Zizmondka 130
264 Tony H. 129
265 Mariam 129
266 Wolfgang Sander 129
267 Comensal 128
268 Marlies van Wolfswinkel 128
269 Mateusz 128
270 Jagnes 127
271 Daniel Gabi 127
272 VLabhard 126
273 Matejicek 126
274 ALS 126
275 Stephen Brooker 126
276 Nanvano 126
277 Cobaltrage 124
278 Viv 124
279 WalGra 124
280 SirLoydd 123
281 Maryhattie 122
282 FK 122
283 Malcolm Turner 121
284 Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang 121
285 Serimari 120
286 Traveling Girl 120
287 Piotrurbanski 120
288 Carlo Sarion 119
289 Mal Turner 119
290 Fderuet 116
291 Hungarian Geographic 116
292 Merveil 115
293 Ellen Nielsen 113
294 JeanK 113
295 Therabidcow 113
296 Jonas Martinsson 113
297 Alex Marcean 113
298 Zhenjun Liu 112
299 Joanne Lee 112
300 Bergecn 112
301 Chris Law 112
302 Dave wood 112
303 Byronb 111
304 HE SHAOMIN 111
305 Roman Bruehwiler 111
306 Adrian Lakomy 110
307 Torkjell Djupedal 110
308 YAO WEI 109
309 Kasper 109
310 Zehuan 109
311 DL 108
312 Yi Han Goh 108
313 Stijn 108
314 Simmot2019Z 108
315 Saxondean 108
316 Diggy 108
317 Jarrod_Byham 107
318 Lisu Marian 107
319 Antonio J. 107
320 Houqian 106
321 Kasia M. 106
322 Virp 105
323 Rjgry 105
324 Kutasp 105
325 Hokee 105
326 Assif 105
327 Khuft 104
328 Krisztina zill 104
329 Paczeterson 104
330 Ge zhang 104
331 Moreworld2c 103
332 Londonium 103
333 Yorch 101
334 D.dedisse@vogo.fr 101
335 Frankwsolak 100
336 M. Huineman de la Cuadra 99
337 Birgitte Sørensen 99
338 Jtb105 98
339 Corbomite 98
340 Malcolm 97
341 Sncjob 97
342 JBTOR 97
343 Mademmer 97
344 Angela Vandyck 97
345 Fuaron 96
346 Anne_Mellow 96
347 Theresa Goh 96
348 Reinhardt 94
349 Markassonne 93
350 Lars Bogstad 93
351 Debfc 93
352 Coppi 93
353 Pablo Tierno 92
354 Jon Bauer 92
355 Joao Farminhao 91
356 Grimloch 91
357 Roger Enarsson 91
358 Elindomiel 87
359 Voice180 87
360 Stefan A. Michelfeit 86
361 Ded Vseved 85
362 Jurgen Stevens 85
363 Gewo 84
364 Brett Baumann 84
365 Emilia 84
366 Frediehung 83
367 LKERPS 83
368 Garrett 83
369 Maria 82
370 Aurora Petan 81
371 GabLabCebu 81
372 Amy Tull 81
373 Jakubmarin 81
374 Pat Martin 81
375 Yang Chengyu 80
376 Mirjam S. 79
377 Antlane 79
378 Hrishikesh 79
379 Purrfect 78
380 Xangadib 77
381 Luke725 77
382 Atcardamone 77
383 Luke725 77
384 Col 76
385 Travelindan 76
386 Ansitong 74
387 AndreaTLV 74
388 Kevin McFarland 74
389 Teebs 74
390 Kyle Magnuson 73
391 Toya HornHoward 73
392 Timonator 73
393 Neil McPaul 72
394 Tram2net 72
395 Chris Lee 71
396 Julirose Gonzales 70
397 Nick Kuzmyak 70
398 Melinda Baumann 70
399 Fanguo 69
400 Misio_pysio 69
401 Jakecarlson 69
402 Jasm 68
403 Tonisan 68
404 Plutomu 68
405 Lee Kai Loong 68
406 Pierre T 67
407 Chalamphol Therakul 67
408 Devenyi 66
409 Tommasorossotti 66
410 Tommy W 66
411 JanetB 65
412 M.HATADA 65
413 Filippo Ubaldi 64
414 Emilia Bautista King 64
415 Paulino Michelazzo 64
416 Kim, Soo-youn 64
417 Victoria | Bridges and Balloons 63
418 Ryan 63
419 JFrederking 63
420 Grendel Gongan 63
421 Chessjsr 63
422 Carolinerowe25 63
423 Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar 62
424 AliciaLee711 62
425 Arjan 62
426 Leckie118 62
427 MHasuly 61
428 Sumo446595@hotmail.com 61
429 Ninalr 61
430 Lizzy 60
431 Marek 60
432 Kelly Rogers 60
433 Frédéric M 59
434 Jörg B. 59
435 Hugo Oliveira Vicente 59
436 Александар Стојиљковић 57
437 Glubu 57
438 Cosaflora 57
439 BH 57
440 Guy00 57
441 Anne 56
442 S. Anril Tiatco 56
443 EDC 56
444 Ibonez 56
445 Baiqitun 56
446 Veronica 55
447 Cjones 55
448 Nolan B. 54
449 Krista Beucler 54
450 Jiangnan Cai 54
451 Paw90 54
452 Vencisak 54
453 Juwels 53
454 Jianzhao Zhu 52
455 Eanna81 51
456 Stacie Yeldell 51
457 Leonie Geurts 50
458 ProZac34 50
459 Kasia 50
460 Atuzhikova 50
461 Caroleannwhittle@aol.com 50
462 Lesoruble 49
463 Dpottenr 48
464 Pietprive06@kpnmail.nl 48
465 Smeets Peter 46
466 Rae25 46
467 Cav004 46
468 Lantian 45
469 Bartroem 44
470 Rachel Perkins 44
471 Rafabram 44
472 VforMih 44
473 Justin 44
474 Klara Woodson 44
475 Robert 43
476 Maryaton 43
477 Eddypc07 43
478 Eamon1183 43
479 Rottenegg 43
480 Kayakka 43
481 Daveycanuck 43
482 Gooseta2 43
483 Chunsian01 43
484 Zdmackenzie 42
485 Aitia 42
486 Courtneyfleming 42
487 DeanS 42
488 Yiqun Jin 42
489 Out4astroll 42
490 BobSmithseestheworld 41
491 Andrea Szabo 40
492 Wapos 40
493 Celina Nanbara 40
494 Matthewgibbs 40
495 Filipacfa 40
496 Braza 40
497 Szabo Viktoria 39
498 Carlitoscharmy 39
499 Nafis N 39
500 Lindsay N 39
501 Heidisaacson 39
502 David Gang XU 39
503 Ksherlevi 38
504 Glibit 38
505 Michael Wojcik 38
506 Cumulus 38
507 TRAVELLERMEL 38
508 Nikolamus 38
509 Fvdd 37
510 Sschooler 37
511 Pietro.clerici.1997@gmail.com 37
512 Nikolay Marinov 37
513 Violeta 37
514 Garellos 37
515 Gcjdavid 36
516 Kbooth 36
517 ZX You 36
518 Uwagner 35
519 K.rekaa 35
520 Yinming Zhang 35
521 Prasadsawant 34
522 Bram Cleaver 34
523 Lexxiface 34
524 Mariellex55 33
525 Anna Olshäll 33
526 Strutter 32
527 Milena Tzoneva 32
528 Farikica 32
529 Dradrienn 31
530 Mjohnston 31
531 ValeriiaK 31
532 Cody Ayers 30
533 Jolieb 30
534 IOM 30
535 Luj3904 30
536 Travelbug21 29
537 Joebobs 29
538 Lostrissa 29
539 Bmerei 29
540 Lanyapirosajtomogott 29
541 Gijs 28
542 Rogue_Onesie 28
543 Auserican 28
544 Tetena 27
545 27for27 27
546 ZiggyAngelo8 27
547 Mikayla Davis 27
548 Mkandasa 27
549 Ashioleno 26
550 Tigreloutre 26
551 Theyeattheworld 25
552 Foxhill 25
553 Krangalang 25
554 J 25
555 Celiabc_87@icloud.com 25
556 Lilimarleenm 24
557 Carlcam 24
558 Zhou Yan 24
559 Hopehu 24
560 Siuyeetam 24
561 Iwilliams 24
562 VB73 24
563 Ferhatdonmez 24
564 JBeinke 24
565 Albarbella 23
566 Htupaz 23
567 Justinawallace 22
568 Cophbulls 22
569 Kkralich 22
570 Dustycat 22
571 Ghostorchid7 22
572 Jo Geris 22
573 Cdowneymd 22
574 AddieO 22
575 Mepilokisazt 21
576 Johan 21
577 Frenchsapho 21
578 Jessiesue82 21
579 SeehooInterglobal 21
580 Ravishankar 21
581 Cabbagemystery66 20
582 Enid M-C 20
583 Matt M 20
584 Amyb930 20
585 Dn1206 20
586 Mamc 19
587 Mozzer76 19
588 Travellingbeasts 18
589 Leikas57 18
590 ChrisAT 18
591 Jhan 18
592 SueA 17
593 Anthonynice 17
594 Monica Brode 17
595 Babysiew 17
596 Cwliedtkesr 16
597 Bgcostelini 16
598 Josh Daws 16
599 Bgcostelini 16
600 Ray Ju 16
601 KathNC 15
602 Disnsam 15
603 Theanayalator 15
604 Ddefilipi 14
605 Dankir 14
606 HudyGurdy 13
607 Kamonpetch 12
608 Momac96 12
609 Leslie84 12
610 Momac96 12
611 Smaezane 11
612 Shippjd 11
613 Docnair 11
614 Travtasy 11
615 Volkanisb 10
616 Y2KBUG 10
617 Rachid 9
618 Ellakiwi 9
619 Rmetzler 9
620 Jenmarkaz 9
621 Petersona 8
622 Suneejam 8
623 Sesito71 7
624 WJD 5
625 Esteban Cervantes Jimenez 5
626 Squire Sullen 4
627 Jasonamri 3
628 Monika Kalinauskaite 3
629 Rajendra B. Aklekar 2
630 Iola 2
631 Gallo 1

Join

When you become a member of the Community of WHS enthusiasts , you will have your own Profile page from which you can track your progress on visiting all (T)WHS. The page also comes with a handy personalized map. After signing up, all your WHS related data will be saved.

When you log in, you have access to your dashboard from which you can add reviews with photos, change your profile text and update your visited count.

Welcome to Our New Members

NameWHS
Malcolm Turner121
Out4astroll42
Fanguo69
Rogue_Onesie28
HudyGurdy13

Recently Updated

The following travellers have recently updated their WHS count:

NameWHSDate
Martina Ruckova53724.01.20
Nan47624.01.20
Matejicek12624.01.20
Amy Tull8123.01.20
Daniel Chazad30723.01.20
Rjgry10523.01.20
25522.01.20
Stanimir18122.01.20
Malcolm Turner12122.01.20
Out4astroll4222.01.20
Ded Vseved8522.01.20
Stanislaw Warwas62622.01.20
João Aender26421.01.20
Milan Jirasek37321.01.20
Szucs Tamas67121.01.20
Dan Pettigrew22021.01.20
Patriks40521.01.20
Fanguo6921.01.20
Watkinstravel33621.01.20
YAO WEI10921.01.20