#NameCount
1 Atila Ege 937
2 Iain Jackson 915
3 Nihal Ege 874
4 Zoë Sheng 834
5 Solivagant 814
6 Thomas Buechler 800
7 Judith Tanner 742
8 Els Slots 732
9 SHIHE HUANG 729
10 Mikko 719
11 Fan Yibo 695
12 Thomas van der Walt 678
13 Szucs Tamas 671
14 Roger Ourset 652
15 Stanislaw Warwas 630
16 Pascal Cauliez 593
17 Ivan Rucek 583
18 Erik Jelinek 580
19 Donald M Parrish Jr 573
20 Luis Filipe Gaspar 570
21 Dimitar Krastev 564
22 Sergio Arjona 562
23 Alexander Barabanov 560
24 Jarek Pokrzywnicki 559
25 Alexander Lehmann 555
26 Michael Novins 552
27 Kelly Henry 552
28 Michal Marciniak 545
29 Martina Ruckova 542
30 A. Mehmet Haksever 537
31 Philipp Peterer 535
32 Jonas Kremer 532
33 Randi Thomsen 510
34 Eva Kisgyorgy 509
35 Shandos Cleaver 508
36 Joel Baldwin 503
37 Bin 497
38 Clyde 490
39 Elias 483
40 George Evangelou 479
41 Nan 476
42 Harald T. 475
43 Craig Harder 474
44 MMM 464
45 Argo 463
46 Petteri 454
47 Roman Koeln 453
48 Reza 453
49 Paul Schofield 448
50 Tsunami 421
51 Joyce van Soest 419
52 Patriks 409
53 Tamara Ratz 405
54 Gernot 403
55 Walter 402
56 Gary Arndt 394
57 Frederik Dawson 392
58 Malgorzata Kopczynska 389
59 MaYumin 387
60 Junwang111 385
61 Claire Bradshaw 383
62 Alfons and Riki Verstraeten 383
63 Alessandro Votta 382
64 Artur Anuszewski 381
65 Leontine Helleman 378
66 Wojciech Fedoruk 377
67 Cheryl 374
68 Milan Jirasek 373
69 Walter H. 363
70 Xiquinho Silva 357
71 PabloNorte 355
72 Bram de Bruin 351
73 Dibro 345
74 Watkinstravel 338
75 Handballrama 328
76 Filip Murlak 328
77 Peter Lööv 326
78 Michiel Dekker 325
79 Feldhase 323
80 Patphilly 322
81 David Berlanda 319
82 Jeanne OGrady 318
83 Michael Turtle 314
84 Marta Lempert 309
85 Daniel Chazad 307
86 Alias65 305
87 Marcel staron 305
88 Ludvan 304
89 Haining Guan 304
90 Anna Wludarska 301
91 Hubert 300
92 Ian Cade 294
93 Carstenhansen 293
94 George Gdanski 292
95 Marie Morlon 291
96 Femke Roos 289
97 Krijn 281
98 Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez 280
99 ClaireWhiteley 277
100 Thibault Magnien 274
101 Timothy C Easton 274
102 Christian Wagner 269
103 Judit Dalla 266
104 João Aender 265
105 PeterH 264
106 Carlos Garrido 258
107 Roman Raab 258
108 Klaus Freisinger 257
109 Lukasz Palczewski 256
110 255
111 Jonas Hagung 254
112 MH 254
113 Monica Tasciotti 253
114 Jasam 250
115 Longdutch 248
116 Naim Y 247
117 Farinelli 246
118 Tevity 245
119 Matthewsharris 244
120 Sabrina Liebehentschel 241
121 Chenboada 238
122 Andrew Wembridge 237
123 Ralf Regele 237
124 Andrea & Uwe Zimmermann 233
125 Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita 231
126 Ctravel 230
127 Vernon Prieto 228
128 WHS Lux 227
129 Pieter Dijkshoorn 224
130 Jakob Frenzel 223
131 Hadrianus 223
132 Maciej Gowin 222
133 Jonathanliao 222
134 Dan Pettigrew 220
135 Truls Brekke 219
136 David Marton 219
137 AC 217
138 Michael Ayers 217
139 Christravelblog 216
140 Janis 216
141 Eric PK 215
142 MaxHeAnou 215
143 Gianmarco 215
144 FS 212
145 Ask Gudmundsen 210
146 John Smaranda 209
147 Geert Luiken 208
148 LaVale 207
149 WILLIAM RICH 207
150 Afshin Iranpour 206
151 Colossus 206
152 Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 205
153 Caspar Dechmann 204
154 Jean Lecaillon 204
155 Alexander Parsons 203
156 Jay T 202
157 Cezar Grozavu 201
158 Tatiana Nikulnikova 201
159 Timallen 201
160 Jon Eshuijs 201
161 Cristina Erba 200
162 Alex Goh Shaw Peng 200
163 Michael anak Kenyalang 199
164 Vicente B. Avanzado Jr. 198
165 Mikek 197
166 Ana Lozano 196
167 Yuri Samozvanov 195
168 Jeffrey Chai Ran 193
169 Jan-Willem 192
170 Grzegorz Andruszkiewicz 192
171 HaraldOest 189
172 Lichia 189
173 Boj 188
174 Dirk-pieter 188
175 Maki Wang 186
176 Jan Zimmermann 184
177 Nicole Kilian 184
178 Jonathanfr 183
179 Stefan and Mia 181
180 Kbecq 181
181 Stanimir 181
182 Rudegirl 181
183 Luisfreire 180
184 Jacob Choi 179
185 Sibariam 179
186 Juha Sjoeblom 178
187 Roberto Diaz 178
188 Riccardo Quaranta 178
189 Stephanvermeulen 177
190 Echwel 177
191 Zos M 177
192 Howard Brayer 175
193 Sutul 175
194 Thorben 174
195 David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell 174
196 Eric Lurio 173
197 KAO 171
198 Ryan09sb 171
199 RobRos 168
200 Tjark 168
201 Delpupp 167
202 Lars Jensen 167
203 AYB 166
204 Johnson Zhao 166
205 CAN SARICA 166
206 Adam Hancock 162
207 Gwythyr 162
208 Chen Taotao 162
209 Koen Vliegenthart 162
210 Dani Cyr 161
211 Roel Sterken 161
212 Małgosia Łupicka 161
213 Lauren 158
214 Xiong Wei 158
215 Thomas Kunz 157
216 Gilles 157
217 Ingemar Eriksson 157
218 Stephen S. Kamin 156
219 Squiffy 155
220 Olli-Pekka Turunen 155
221 NonDuality 155
222 Kevin247 155
223 Jun Zhou 155
224 Elia Vettorato 154
225 Luke LOU 154
226 Shijie ZHU 154
227 Liu tuo 153
228 Butterflybird 152
229 YaroMir 151
230 Don Irwin 151
231 Zsuzsanna Forray 151
232 Sachin 150
233 Ilya Burlak 150
234 Travel Addicts 150
235 Gisella 150
236 Peter Alleblas 149
237 ChenMing 149
238 Jgera 149
239 Tom Flaten 147
240 Marty 147
241 Fmannucci 146
242 Marton Kemeny 145
243 Rickard Alfredsson 145
244 Richard Stone 145
245 Dgjohansson 145
246 Peltzi 145
247 Dennis Nicklaus 144
248 Pressdm 142
249 David Pastor de la Orden 142
250 Lut & Theo 141
251 DMORMAR 140
252 Carlo Medina 140
253 Mibive 139
254 Nmocosta 138
255 Drazsika 138
256 Tammy Gouldstone 136
257 Bborders 136
258 Fabi-ddorf 136
259 Lois Dekker 135
260 Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero 135
261 Dagmara 134
262 Bodil Ankerly 133
263 Andrea Gormley 133
264 ELVAN YURDUSEN 131
265 Cluckily 131
266 History Fangirl 131
267 Zizmondka 130
268 Tony H. 130
269 Wolfgang Sander 129
270 Mariam 129
271 Daniel Gabi 128
272 Mateusz 128
273 Marlies van Wolfswinkel 128
274 Comensal 128
275 Jagnes 127
276 Nanvano 126
277 VLabhard 126
278 Matejicek 126
279 Stephen Brooker 126
280 ALS 126
281 Cobaltrage 124
282 WalGra 124
283 Viv 124
284 SirLoydd 123
285 Maryhattie 122
286 FK 122
287 Malcolm Turner 121
288 Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang 121
289 Piotrurbanski 120
290 Traveling Girl 120
291 Serimari 120
292 Mal Turner 119
293 Carlo Sarion 119
294 Roman Bruehwiler 118
295 Hungarian Geographic 116
296 Fderuet 116
297 JGirlJGirl 116
298 Merveil 115
299 Chris Law 114
300 Alex Marcean 114
301 Therabidcow 113
302 Jonas Martinsson 113
303 Bergecn 113
304 JeanK 113
305 Ellen Nielsen 113
306 Joanne Lee 112
307 Dave wood 112
308 Zhenjun Liu 112
309 Byronb 111
310 HE SHAOMIN 111
311 Lisu Marian 110
312 Torkjell Djupedal 110
313 Adrian Lakomy 110
314 Kasper 109
315 Wildert Bergman 109
316 YAO WEI 109
317 DL 108
318 Diggy 108
319 Yi Han Goh 108
320 Simmot2019Z 108
321 Stijn 108
322 Antonio J. 107
323 Jarrod_Byham 107
324 Houqian 106
325 Kasia M. 106
326 Rjgry 105
327 Virp 105
328 Hokee 105
329 Kutasp 105
330 Assif 105
331 Paczeterson 104
332 Khuft 104
333 Krisztina zill 104
334 Ge zhang 104
335 Londonium 103
336 Moreworld2c 103
337 Yorch 101
338 D.dedisse@vogo.fr 101
339 Frankwsolak 100
340 M. Huineman de la Cuadra 99
341 Birgitte Sørensen 99
342 Jtb105 98
343 Mademmer 97
344 Angela Vandyck 97
345 Sncjob 97
346 Malcolm 97
347 JBTOR 97
348 Fuaron 96
349 Theresa Goh 96
350 Markassonne 93
351 Debfc 93
352 Lars Bogstad 93
353 Coppi 93
354 Pablo Tierno 92
355 Jon Bauer 92
356 Roger Enarsson 91
357 Joao Farminhao 91
358 Grimloch 91
359 Elindomiel 87
360 Voice180 87
361 Nykri 87
362 Stefan A. Michelfeit 86
363 Ded Vseved 85
364 Jurgen Stevens 85
365 Gewo 84
366 Brett Baumann 84
367 Emilia 84
368 LKERPS 83
369 Garrett 83
370 Frediehung 83
371 Maria 82
372 Aurora Petan 81
373 Jakubmarin 81
374 Sisa_p 81
375 GabLabCebu 81
376 Pat Martin 81
377 Amy Tull 81
378 Yang Chengyu 80
379 Hrishikesh 79
380 Mirjam S. 79
381 Keith90245 79
382 Antlane 79
383 Purrfect 78
384 Xangadib 77
385 Luke725 77
386 Luke725 77
387 Atcardamone 77
388 Travelindan 76
389 Col 76
390 Timonator 76
391 Kevin McFarland 75
392 AndreaTLV 74
393 Ansitong 74
394 Teebs 74
395 Toya HornHoward 73
396 Kyle Magnuson 73
397 Tram2net 72
398 Neil McPaul 72
399 Chris Lee 71
400 AmandaMcCadams 71
401 Nick Kuzmyak 70
402 Julirose Gonzales 70
403 Lynne.Marrs 70
404 Melinda Baumann 70
405 Jakecarlson 69
406 Fanguo 69
407 Misio_pysio 69
408 Jasm 68
409 Plutomu 68
410 Tonisan 68
411 Lee Kai Loong 68
412 Chalamphol Therakul 67
413 Pierre T 67
414 Tommasorossotti 66
415 Tommy W 66
416 Devenyi 66
417 JanetB 65
418 Paulino Michelazzo 64
419 Kim, Soo-youn 64
420 Filippo Ubaldi 64
421 Emilia Bautista King 64
422 Grendel Gongan 63
423 Ryan 63
424 Victoria | Bridges and Balloons 63
425 JFrederking 63
426 Carolinerowe25 63
427 Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar 62
428 AliciaLee711 62
429 Arjan 62
430 Leckie118 62
431 Sumo446595@hotmail.com 61
432 MHasuly 61
433 Caligari 61
434 Lizzy 60
435 Marek 60
436 Kelly Rogers 60
437 Hugo Oliveira Vicente 59
438 Jörg B. 59
439 Frédéric M 59
440 Guy00 57
441 Александар Стојиљковић 57
442 Glubu 57
443 BH 57
444 Cosaflora 57
445 S. Anril Tiatco 56
446 EDC 56
447 Baiqitun 56
448 Anne 56
449 Ibonez 56
450 Cjones 55
451 Veronica 55
452 Paw90 54
453 Vencisak 54
454 Nolan B. 54
455 Krista Beucler 54
456 Jianzhao Zhu 52
457 Eanna81 51
458 Stacie Yeldell 51
459 Caroleannwhittle@aol.com 50
460 Kasia 50
461 ProZac34 50
462 Leonie Geurts 50
463 Lesoruble 49
464 Pietprive06@kpnmail.nl 48
465 Dpottenr 48
466 Nafis N 47
467 Smeets Peter 46
468 Rae25 46
469 Aitia 46
470 Cav004 46
471 Lantian 45
472 VforMih 44
473 Justin 44
474 Rafabram 44
475 Klara Woodson 44
476 Rachel Perkins 44
477 Bartroem 44
478 Eddypc07 43
479 Robert 43
480 Gaiacanadese@gmail.com 43
481 Kayakka 43
482 Eamon1183 43
483 Rottenegg 43
484 Chunsian01 43
485 Daveycanuck 43
486 Celina Nanbara 43
487 Gooseta2 43
488 Maryaton 43
489 DeanS 42
490 Out4astroll 42
491 Courtneyfleming 42
492 Yiqun Jin 42
493 Zdmackenzie 42
494 BobSmithseestheworld 41
495 Wapos 40
496 Filipacfa 40
497 Andrea Szabo 40
498 Braza 40
499 Matthewgibbs 40
500 Violeta 39
501 Lindsay N 39
502 Szabo Viktoria 39
503 Carlitoscharmy 39
504 Heidisaacson 39
505 Ksherlevi 38
506 Michael Wojcik 38
507 Glibit 38
508 TRAVELLERMEL 38
509 Nikolamus 38
510 Cumulus 38
511 Fvdd 37
512 Pietro.clerici.1997@gmail.com 37
513 Sschooler 37
514 Nikolay Marinov 37
515 Garellos 37
516 ZX You 36
517 Gcjdavid 36
518 Kbooth 36
519 Yinming Zhang 35
520 K.rekaa 35
521 Bram Cleaver 34
522 Prasadsawant 34
523 Lexxiface 34
524 M.HATADA 33
525 Anna Olshäll 33
526 Milena Tzoneva 32
527 Strutter 32
528 Excursionista_net 32
529 ValeriiaK 31
530 Mjohnston 31
531 Dradrienn 31
532 Jolieb 30
533 Luj3904 30
534 IOM 30
535 Cody Ayers 30
536 Lostrissa 29
537 Joebobs 29
538 Bmerei 29
539 Lanyapirosajtomogott 29
540 Travelbug21 29
541 Auserican 28
542 Gijs 28
543 Rogue_Onesie 28
544 Tetena 27
545 Mikayla Davis 27
546 27for27 27
547 Mkandasa 27
548 ZiggyAngelo8 27
549 Ashioleno 26
550 Tigreloutre 26
551 Hipty94 26
552 J 25
553 Celiabc_87@icloud.com 25
554 Foxhill 25
555 Theyeattheworld 25
556 Krangalang 25
557 Lilimarleenm 24
558 JBeinke 24
559 Zhou Yan 24
560 Mamc 24
561 Iwilliams 24
562 VB73 24
563 Carlcam 24
564 Ferhatdonmez 24
565 Htupaz 23
566 Albarbella 23
567 Ghostorchid7 22
568 Cdowneymd 22
569 Justinawallace 22
570 Jo Geris 22
571 Disnsam 22
572 Cophbulls 22
573 Kkralich 22
574 Dustycat 22
575 Frenchsapho 21
576 Ravishankar 21
577 Johan 21
578 Jessiesue82 21
579 Mepilokisazt 21
580 SeehooInterglobal 21
581 Matt M 20
582 Cabbagemystery66 20
583 Dn1206 20
584 Enid M-C 20
585 Amyb930 20
586 Mozzer76 19
587 ChrisAT 18
588 Leikas57 18
589 Jhan 18
590 Travellingbeasts 18
591 SueA 17
592 Anthonynice 17
593 Babysiew 17
594 Ray Ju 16
595 Josh Daws 16
596 Cwliedtkesr 16
597 Theanayalator 15
598 KathNC 15
599 Lara Adler 15
600 Ddefilipi 14
601 Dankir 14
602 Allanmc 13
603 HudyGurdy 13
604 Dreamcatcher 13
605 Chenzhiwen 12
606 Momac96 12
607 Leslie84 12
608 Momac96 12
609 Kamonpetch 12
610 Smaezane 11
611 Docnair 11
612 Travtasy 11
613 Y2KBUG 10
614 Rachid 9
615 Volkanisb 9
616 Ellakiwi 9
617 Jenmarkaz 9
618 Rmetzler 9
619 Suneejam 8
620 Petersona 8
621 Sesito71 7
622 WJD 5
623 Esteban Cervantes Jimenez 5
624 Squire Sullen 4
625 Jasonamri 3
626 Monika Kalinauskaite 3
627 Rajendra B. Aklekar 2
628 Iola 2
629 Gallo 1

Join

When you become a member of the Community of WHS enthusiasts , you will have your own Profile page from which you can track your progress on visiting all (T)WHS. The page also comes with a handy personalized map. After signing up, all your WHS related data will be saved.

When you log in, you have access to your dashboard from which you can add reviews with photos, change your profile text and update your visited count.

Welcome to Our New Members

NameWHS
Lars Jensen167
SHIHE HUANG729
Nykri87
Caligari61
Sisa_p81

Recently Updated

The following travellers have recently updated their WHS count:

NameWHSDate
Wildert Bergman10918.02.20
Thorben17418.02.20
Philipp Peterer53518.02.20
Michael Ayers21718.02.20
Daniel Chazad30718.02.20
Jan Zimmermann18418.02.20
Aitia4618.02.20
Alex Marcean11418.02.20
Eva Kisgyorgy50917.02.20
Claire Bradshaw38317.02.20
Geert Luiken20817.02.20
MaxHeAnou21517.02.20
Kyle Magnuson7316.02.20
Timonator7616.02.20
Ana Lozano19616.02.20
Lars Jensen16716.02.20
Jan-Willem19216.02.20
Els Slots73216.02.20
Tsunami42115.02.20
Dimitar Krastev56415.02.20