Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots732173850732
2Clyde490171576490
3Solivagant814409421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Zoë Sheng8360215503
8Frederik Dawson39281213392
9Nan47692194476
10Hubert300103164299
11Jay T20660148148
12Michael Turtle314481259
13Jakob Frenzel2238311789
14Kyle Magnuson733811274
15Matejicek12674105126
16Assif1075010498
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Michael Novins5520900
19Ilya Burlak1503984150
20Wojciech Fedoruk38617276386
21Jarek Pokrzywnicki5651137535
22Tsunami421141750
23Tom Livesey11812700
24GabLabCebu86336981
25David Berlanda31919965319
26Walter40218258351
27Rob Wilson1570540
28Thibault Magnien277515260
29Philipp Peterer53515548534
30Gary Arndt403047401
31Watkinstravel34514247154
32Joel Baldwin504504426
33Boj18844433
34Martina Ruckova5429940542
35Stanislaw Warwas63024539447
36Ben Pastore810380
37Caspar Dechmann2046435210
38Alexander Barabanov560034170
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135633183
40Joyce van Soest41903150
41Bojana Bartol2620280
42Squiffy155382735
43Ingemar Eriksson15720269
44Kbecq1810250
45Juha Sjoeblom1784124175
46Thomas Buechler8013852462
47Ralf Regele2374723209
48Kelly Henry5520237
49Adrian Lakomy11031221
50Argo46315521463
51Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
52Philip T.K.760200
53Iain Jackson9150198
54Tony H.1314318128
55Stephen Brooker1260180
56History Fangirl13140172
57Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
58Travel Addicts150551620
59Szucs Tamas67636715329
60Dennis Nicklaus144151475
61Claire Bradshaw3911001416
62Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
63Alexander Parsons2035113194
64Yuri Samozvanov19511356
65Christravelblog2161041317
66Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
67Eric Lurio17327134
68AC21746130
69DAB8201180
70Frédéric M71341171
71Shannon O'Donnell9642115
72Elias48312110479
73João Aender2651171096
74Michael Ayers223331034
75Craig Harder474639473
76Daniel Chazad3071179309
77Randi Thomsen5101218486
78Lisu Marian11049822
79Mirjam S.792082
80Sazanami231080
81Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
82Alessandro Votta3820753
83S. Anril Tiatco5716719
84Timonator78077
85Carlo Sarion120236119
86Peter Alleblas149576115
87Rafabram4413620
88Riccardo Quaranta17872616
89Zos M17732612
90Kasileigh43060
91DL10825108
92Echwel1773855
93Werner Huber500050
94Shandos Cleaver508504123
95Mkandasa2714422
96Bergecn1138747
97Axel Fries40045
9827for2727044
99Thijs van den Berg93040
100Kevin Verboven34040
101Daniel Campos44040
102Peter Day178040
103Corinne Vail278040
104Alex Marcean114303114
105Dwight Zehuan Xiao109393110
106Monica Tasciotti253102341
107Ludvan30465315
108Jan-Willem19155313
109ClaireWhiteley2774534
110Tonisan692330
111Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
112Sam Ang14030
113Emilia Bautista King64030
114Tevity245922211
115Don Irwin157482158
116Richard Stone145942138
117Khuft10440298
118FK12238249
119Roel Sterken16415241
120Lauren15829232
121Cobaltrage12415228
122Kelly Rogers602220
123DeanS420218
124Michiel Dekker325102217
125Tony00013320216
126Marty147025
127Sebastian33023
128Guy0057022
129Grendel Gongan632221
130Ashley Waddell45020
131Luca Molinari17020
132Tom Allen73020
133Ivan Rucek58301541
134Roman Raab261751260
135Luke LOU154831154
136BobSmithseestheworld4112141
137Atila Ege9370129
138Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
139Petteri4540121
140Timothy C Easton27487121
141Geert Luiken20948120
142Eva Kisgyorgy5090116
143Dan Pettigrew22337115
144Roger Ourset652251113
145Bodil Ankerly13714113
146ZiggyAngelo8270111
147AndreaTLV74018
148Patriks4118117
149Michal Kozok257013
150Johnson Zhao1662113
151Andrew Wembridge237012
152Bram de Bruin35317212
153Lindsay N39012
154Jun Zhou155911
155Milena Tzoneva321511
156Christian Ochse117011
157Traveling Girl123011
158Elaine McArdle250010
159Jos? Segura23010
160Elida85010
161Alexander F. Somers36010
162Huongnguyen5010
163Monika and Rini263010
164Rom171010
165Tom Flaten1532410
166TAN TIANG SOON59010
167Ted Coombs491410
168Dasexps20710
169LaVale207010
170Maries de la Victoria1010
171Ronald Lange103010
172Elizabeth Latham1010
173Willem van Altena148010
174John Wang19010
175Michael Anderson2010
176Debashis Mallik3010
177Susan Stair79010
178Tony Crouch57010
179Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
180Klein VerHill25010
181Mikko71900366
182Peter Lööv332420328
183Alias653141350315
184Lukasz Palczewski25600236
185Jean Lecaillon204770204
186HaraldOest189740197
187Stanimir181620181
188CAN SARICA1661410165
189NonDuality15500155
190MaxHeAnou2151020148
191Kevin247155570146
192Daniel Gabi128330127
193MoPython195670121
194Merveil11500115
195Zhenjun Liu11290112
196Antonio J.108190107
197YAO WEI109210100
198Kasper10950096
199Sncjob9763095
200Lichia1890094
201Rickard Alfredsson1450087
202Ded Vseved8524085
203Vernon Prieto22875082
204Jeffrey Chai Ran19343078
205Jurgen Stevens8536078
206Kevin McFarland7547075
207Dirk-pieter18868073
208Gewo840072
209RobRos16891071
210Mademmer970070
211Pierre T6723067
212Shijie ZHU15430066
213ALS12621064
214Chessjsr6314063
215VLabhard12633060
216Purrfect7814059
217Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
218BH570059
219George Evangelou47992057
220Cosaflora570057
221Nolan B.5418054
222Byronb1110054
223Anne5618054
224Frediehung830048
225Smeets Peter4616048
226Nmocosta13851048
227Afshin Iranpour218114047
228Nafis N470047
229Aitia4623046
230David Marton2190046
231SHIHE HUANG7290045
232Cezar Grozavu20153044
233Alexander Lehmann555287043
234Gianmarco219105042
235Malgorzata Kopczynska3920042
236Feldhase32251042
237Adolfo410041
238Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
239Thomas Kunz15730039
240Londonium10346039
241Naim Y2470038
242Gilles15754038
243Vencisak5421037
244Coppi9340037
245Kim, Soo-youn6427036
246Milan Jirasek3741035
247George Gdanski294112034
248Eric PK21526033
249Anna Olshäll338033
250Filippo Ubaldi6412033
251Roman Koeln45386032
252PabloNorte35542031
253Jungliemonkey9225031
254255141031
255Cody Ayers3010030
256M.HATADA330029
257Joebobs296029
258Yiqun Jin420029
259Christine.mv290029
260Fabi-ddorf1360028
261Tamara Ratz40584028
262Violeta390028
263Misio_pysio6920028
264Dibro35731028
265D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
266Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
267Erik Jelinek580254026
268Xiong Wei1580026
269Jakecarlson6910025
270Bin49789024
271Jon Eshuijs2010024
272Ferhatdonmez240024
273Stetrab1420023
274Patphilly3226023
275Jeanne OGrady31848023
276Carlos Garrido2580023
277Thomas van der Walt678234022
278Cophbulls220022
279M. Huineman de la Cuadra9931022
280Jarrod_Byham1070021
281Maxine Eisenberg560020
282Ninalr610020
283Fkarpfinger1000020
284Ask Gudmundsen217126020
285WILLIAM RICH20773020
286Gernot4030020
287Junwang1113850019
288Keith90245790018
289Klara Woodson4520018
290Ge zhang1040018
291Ceezmad310018
292Serimari1200018
293Ross Black240017
294Rudegirl181107017
295Hammeel10234017
296Anne_Mellow960016
297Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
298Minkegirl180015
299Aureb30150015
300Zizmondka13271015
301Nikolamus3828015
302Dagmara13414014
303Tigreloutre260014
304Rvedda 3813014
305David Gang XU390013
306Drk9Stormy510013
307Lara Adler43361013
308Filip Murlak3280013
309Kwc713@gmail.com120012
310Nikolay Marinov370012
311Chenzhiwen129012
312Matthewsharris24633012
313VB73240012
314Jonas Hagung2540012
315Sibariam1790012
316MH25437012
317Travtasy110011
318Tommy W660011
319Dachangjin32270011
320Jasm680011
321Andrea Gormley1330011
322Sutul17514011
323Baiqitun5627011
324Ctravel23049011
325RyanMak960011
326Anna Wludarska30116010
327Htupaz239010
328Małgosia Łupicka16134010
329Forest80450010
330Kambokanonen210010
331Nicole Kilian1840010
332Mepilokisazt215010
333Dankir143010
334Luisfreire1800010
335Michal Marciniak5450010
336Ajmoya248010
337CalvinLoh 460010
338Janis2160010
339Michael Wojcik384010
340Lexxiface347010
341Eddypc0743009
342Drazsika1385409
343MaYumin3874709
344HE SHAOMIN111009
345Leikas5718009
346Krijn285009
347Theyeattheworld25008
348Lesoruble49008
349Jon Bauer92308
350Cheryl374608
351Veronika Vaclavek73008
352Dotori13008
353Dsch2oman@me.com24408
354AYB166008
355Jacob Choi1791608
356ChenMing1492408
357Dgjohansson1452307
358Paczeterson1084807
359Chenboada238007
360Eanna81511607
361Sesito717007
362Cumulus38007
363Paulino Michelazzo642707
364Paul Schofield44911107
365Lut & Theo141007
366Geo136007
367Nykri87006
368Ellenmck50006
369Teebs74006
370Eamon118357006
371Luke72577006
372Koen Vliegenthart1622606
373Timallen207006
374SirLoydd1232706
375Jasam250006
376Luke72577006
377Pablo Tierno923206
378Chindogu1313006
379Angel Ying Liu131006
380Pang Liang Fong2163305
381Frankwsolak100005
382Haining Guan304005
383Harald T.476005
384LonelyCanopy14005
385Truls Brekke2199705
386WalGra1247005
387Bram Cleaver341405
388Stephen S. Kamin156005
389Cluckily131005
390VisionMX12336005
391Fmannucci146005
392David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
393Rachel Perkins461405
394Paw9054005
395Jiangnan Cai54005
396Longdutch248005
397WJD5004
398Aurora Petan813804
399Cwliedtkesr16004
400Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
401Yellowjohn51004
402Roberto Diaz178004
403KAO171004
404Fan Yibo695004
405Solivagant Cuban412604
406Kenny Gam138004
407Atuzhikova 50004
408FS2123503
409Leontine Helleman378003
410Reza454003
411Stefan and Mia181003
412Mamc24003
413Filipacfa401003
414Neil McPaul72003
415LKERPS83003
416Lantian45003
417Dimitar Krastev56419303
418Matthewgibbs40003
419Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
420Pascal Cauliez59515203
421Homadism159003
422Bauchat85002
423Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
424SueA17002
425Farikica32002
426Ali Zingstra325002
427Rogue_Onesie28002
428Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
429S.camel47002
430KathNC15002
431Judit Dalla2665502
432Liu tuo153002
433Plutomu68002
434Klaus Bondar193002
435Farinelli2464402
436Mkmor991346002
437Disnsam23001
438Momac9612001
439Martin Richardson170001
440Gallo1001
441Tammy Gouldstone136001
442Tetena271401
443Alex Goh Shaw Peng200001
444Stijn108001
445Davied116001
446Hadrianus22311501
447Pamela MacNaughtan43001
448Feudikbenson62001
449Theanayalator15001
450Xiquinho Silva3574501
451Jonathan Zimmermann70001
452Leslie8412001
453Ana Lozano196001
454Kasia50001
455Maria82001
456Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
457Marcel staron305001
458Ellen Nielsen1133201
459Lars Bogstad93001
460Wapos40001
461Femke Roos2897301
462Luis Filipe Gaspar570001
463Therabidcow113001
464Roman Bruehwiler910101
465Melinda Baumann70001
466Kasia M.1313801
467Glubu573801
468Momac9612001
469Clem C167001
470Anthonynice171001
471A. Mehmet Haksever53713401
472Sim CY37001
473Reinhardt94001
474Ninifishes60001
475Sliny33001
476Leckie11862001
477Danniella35001
478Foxhill25001
479IC107001
480Orphanos 802801
481Volkanisb9701