Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots721174830721
2Clyde486170549470
3Solivagant809417411808
4Ian Cade29382309293
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2560255257
7Frederik Dawson38878211388
8Zoë Sheng7820177408
9Nan45498173454
10Hubert287102160287
11Jay T19054132132
12Michael Turtle306481223
13Kyle Magnuson733811274
14Assif1045010496
15Christer Sundberg2550970
16Jakob Frenzel222827962
17Michael Novins5410780
18Wojciech Fedoruk35115373348
19Jarek Pokrzywnicki5511067335
20Tom Livesey11812700
21Tsunami408134690
22David Berlanda31919765319
23Ilya Burlak1372962137
24Matejicek1236960123
25Walter38718257334
26Rob Wilson1570540
27Thibault Magnien257515233
28Philipp Peterer51615248516
29Gary Arndt385047359
30Boj17531390
31Stanislaw Warwas61415138438
32Ben Pastore810380
33Watkinstravel32910536147
34Alexander Barabanov549031160
35Joyce van Soest40603131
36Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero106583066
37Caspar Dechmann1976429202
38Bojana Bartol2620280
39Martina Ruckova51510226507
40Ingemar Eriksson15720269
41Thomas Buechler7953682462
42Kbecq1670240
43Kelly Henry5520237
44Adrian Lakomy10931221
45Ralf Regele2264420195
46Juha Sjoeblom1743920171
47GabLabCebu74322074
48Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
49Philip T.K.760200
50Iain Jackson8960198
51Argo46115118461
52Stephen Brooker1220180
53Tony H.1283017126
54Squiffy155381731
55History Fangirl13140172
56Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
57Szucs Tamas66236715320
58Michael anak Kenyalang1995213199
59Alexander Parsons2015113193
60Yuri Samozvanov19511356
61Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
62Eric Lurio16927131
63AC21045130
64Dennis Nicklaus138151256
65Travel Addicts145541216
66DAB8201180
67Shannon O'Donnell9642115
68João Aender2581171059
69Craig Harder474629440
70Mirjam S.792082
71Christravelblog20910682
72Sazanami231080
73Randi Thomsen4831167332
74Daniel Chazad2991097301
75Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6019754
76Alessandro Votta3820753
77Michael Ayers19328734
78S. Anril Tiatco5416719
79Svein Elias Heltberg455706452
80Peter Alleblas149576115
81Riccardo Quaranta17269616
82Claire Bradshaw37270610
83Kasileigh43060
84DL10825108
85Zos M13331511
86Echwel1773855
87Werner Huber500050
88Mkandasa2714422
89Lisu Marian10045421
90Axel Fries40045
9127for2727044
92Kevin Verboven34040
93Corinne Vail278040
94Peter Day178040
95Thijs van den Berg93040
96Daniel Campos44040
97Carlo Sarion113213110
98Frédéric M5925359
99Monica Tasciotti253102341
100Rafabram4113316
101Jan-Willem18956313
102Ludvan2625037
103Tonisan672330
104Emilia Bautista King64030
105Alfons and Riki Verstraeten380030
106Sam Ang14030
107Tevity236972211
108Don Irwin145282145
109Khuft10040298
110FK11938249
111Roel Sterken1510241
112Cobaltrage10915228
113Kelly Rogers492220
114Michiel Dekker31999217
115Tony00013320216
116Marty147025
117Shandos Cleaver4674725
118Sebastian33023
119Guy0057022
120Grendel Gongan612221
121Sinuhe Reyrub251220
122Tom Allen73020
123Luca Molinari17020
124Justin Carmack74020
125Ashley Waddell45020
126Ivan Rucek55201534
127Luke LOU151831151
128Alex Marcean111311111
129Xiao Zehuan103371104
130BobSmithseestheworld4111138
131Atila Ege9350129
132Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.15223122
133Petteri4540121
134Timothy C Easton26690119
135Geert Luiken20648118
136Eva Kisgyorgy4950116
137Dan Pettigrew21335115
138Roger Ourset650251113
139Bodil Ankerly13114113
140ZiggyAngelo8270111
141Patriks3677615
142AndreaTLV74015
143Michal Kozok257013
144Andrew Wembridge237012
145Jun Zhou155911
146Christian Ochse117011
147Johnson Zhao1622111
148Bram de Bruin33916511
149Ted Coombs491410
150Alexander F. Somers36010
151Klein VerHill25010
152Tony Crouch57010
153Michael Anderson2010
154Debashis Mallik3010
155John Wang19010
156Dasexps20710
157LaVale207010
158Milena Tzoneva311510
159Ronald Lange103010
160TAN TIANG SOON59010
161Elizabeth Latham1010
162Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
163Roman Raab2557310
164Elida85010
165Susan Stair79010
166Jos? Segura23010
167Willem van Altena148010
168Monika and Rini263010
169Rom171010
170Huongnguyen5010
171Elaine McArdle250010
172Maries de la Victoria1010
173Tom Flaten145010
174Mikko71400366
175Peter Loov318400318
176Alias652881350293
177Lukasz Palczewski25600236
178Jean Lecaillon193730193
179Stanimir180620180
180CAN SARICA1621380159
181MaxHeAnou2111010148
182Kevin247153570145
183Daniel Gabi123300117
184Merveil11500115
185Zhenjun Liu10990109
186Antonio J.105190105
187YAO WEI10021095
188Kasper10348090
189Sncjob8859087
190Rickard Alfredsson1450087
191Jurgen Stevens8536078
192Jeffrey Chai Ran16643077
193Ded Vseved7525074
194Dirk-pieter18668070
195Vernon Prieto22279070
196Pierre T6620066
197Shijie ZHU15430066
198Gewo800065
199Chessjsr6314063
200Mademmer960060
201VLabhard12633060
202Purrfect7814059
203BH570059
204Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
205Cosaflora570057
206George Evangelou46592057
207RobRos15380056
208Anne5618054
209Byronb1110054
210Nolan B.4918049
211Frediehung830048
212Afshin Iranpour197108047
213Nmocosta13051046
214Smeets Peter4416046
215David Marton2190046
216ALS1110046
217Cezar Grozavu20053044
218Malgorzata Kopczynska3750042
219Adolfo410041
220Aitia4020040
221Thomas Kunz14830038
222Vencisak5421037
223Coppi9340037
224Kim, Soo-youn6427036
225George Gdanski292107034
226Gilles14249033
227Filippo Ubaldi6412033
228Nafis N320032
229Naim Y2340031
230243147031
231Jungliemonkey9225031
232Joebobs296029
233Christine.mv290029
234Tamara Ratz39884028
235Fabi-ddorf1360028
236Anna Olshäll305028
237Kevin McFarland7447028
238D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
239Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20426027
240Xiong Wei1480026
241Alexander Lehmann513274026
242Jakecarlson6910025
243Erik Jelinek571254025
244Ferhatdonmez240024
245M.HATADA630023
246Violeta370023
247Jeanne OGrady31848023
248Stetrab1420023
249Jon Eshuijs1900023
250Carlos Garrido2580023
251Thomas van der Walt664219022
252Feldhase30451022
253PabloNorte34446021
254Milan Jirasek3630021
255Londonium10246021
256Jarrod_Byham1070021
257Lauren1380020
258Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez25938020
259Maxine Eisenberg560020
260Ninalr610020
261Ask Gudmundsen197103020
262Fkarpfinger1000020
263Gernot4010020
264Ceezmad310018
265Misio_pysio6920018
266Klara Woodson4220018
267WILLIAM RICH20673018
268Ross Black240017
269Rudegirl176106017
270Cody Ayers1910017
271Hammeel10234017
272Anne_Mellow960016
273Roman Koeln44386016
274Minkegirl180015
275Nikolamus3828015
276Aureb30150015
277Zizmondka12362015
278Cophbulls220014
279Rvedda 3813014
280Bin48989014
281Drk9Stormy510013
282David Gang XU390013
283Lara Adler39863013
284Van Hung17266013
285Sibariam1790012
286Ge zhang1000012
287Kwc713@gmail.com120012
288Chenzhiwen129012
289Filip Murlak3270012
290Matthewsharris23933011
291Tommy W640011
292Dachangjin32270011
293Sutul16814011
294Andrea Gormley1280011
295RyanMak960011
296M. Huineman de la Cuadra9631011
297Baiqitun5627011
298Ajmoya248010
299Dagmara11714010
300CalvinLoh 460010
301Lexxiface347010
302Kambokanonen210010
303Htupaz239010
304VB73220010
305Luisfreire1800010
306Nicole Kilian1830010
307Anna Wludarska3000010
308MaYumin3874709
309Leikas5718009
310HE SHAOMIN111009
311Eddypc0743009
312Serimari120009
313Krijn272009
314Jon Bauer92308
315Dotori13008
316Lesoruble49008
317AYB153008
318Dsch2oman@me.com24408
319ChenMing1492408
320Jacob Choi1791508
321Eanna81491607
322Geo136007
323Dgjohansson1452307
324Chenboada231007
325Cumulus38007
326Sesito717007
327Zsuzsanna Forray143007
328Paul Schofield44512807
329Paulino Michelazzo602707
330Lut & Theo137007
331Ellenmck50006
332Eamon118343006
333Pablo Tierno923206
334Timallen199006
335SirLoydd1232706
336Luke72577006
337Luke72577006
338Angel Ying Liu131006
339Chindogu1313006
340Truls Brekke2199905
341David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
342Haining Guan287005
343Paw9054005
344Bram Cleaver341405
345Jiangnan Cai54005
346Frankwsolak100005
347Rachel Perkins441405
348VisionMX12336005
349Stephen S. Kamin150005
350Harald T.468005
351Jasam250005
352Pang Liang Fong2163305
353LonelyCanopy14005
354Pieter Dijkshoorn22311304
355Yellowjohn51004
356Cwliedtkesr16004
357Atuzhikova 50004
358Aurora Petan773304
359WJD5004
360Solivagant Cuban412604
361Kenny Gam138004
362Koen Vliegenthart1592604
363Fan Yibo671004
364Roberto Diaz158004
365Michal Marciniak544004
366KAO171004
367LKERPS83003
368Reza442003
369MH237003
370Pascal Cauliez59114703
371Jonas Hagung247003
372FS2123503
373Mamc19003
374Filipacfa401003
375Leontine Helleman378003
376Matthewgibbs40003
377Lantian45003
378Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
379Stefan and Mia181003
380Homadism159003
381Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
382Liu tuo153002
383Bauchat85002
384SueA17002
385S.camel47002
386Ali Zingstra325002
387KathNC15002
388Mkmor991346002
389Dimitar Krastev55719302
390Klaus Bondar193002
391Judit Dalla2874202
392Farikica32002
393Plutomu68002
394Farinelli2464402
395Reinhardt94001
396Tetena261401
397Ellen Nielsen1093201
398Kasia50001
399Alex Goh Shaw Peng166001
400Clem C167001
401Luis Filipe Gaspar552001
402A. Mehmet Haksever53713401
403Ana Lozano176001
404Melinda Baumann70001
405Volkanisb9501
406Kasia M.1063501
407Sim CY37001
408Pamela MacNaughtan43001
409Xiquinho Silva3554501
410Orphanos 802801
411Leslie8412001
412IC107001
413Femke Roos2897301
414Lars Bogstad91001
415Hadrianus21811501
416Ninifishes60001
417Feudikbenson62001
418Sliny33001
419Maria82001
420Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
421Davied116001
422Anthonynice171001
423Glubu573801
424Therabidcow113001
425Tammy Gouldstone138001
426Danniella35001
427Stijn108001
428Marcel staron305001
429Wapos40001
430Jonathan Zimmermann70001