Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots735178862732
2Clyde494186587491
3Solivagant814409421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Zoë Sheng8360218507
8Frederik Dawson39385217393
9Nan47892198477
10Hubert300103173299
11Jay T20660161161
12Jakob Frenzel2238312595
13Michael Turtle314501259
14Kyle Magnuson733811374
15Matejicek12675109126
16Assif1084610999
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Michael Novins5520900
19Ilya Burlak1503984150
20Jarek Pokrzywnicki5661268435
21Tsunami422141770
22Wojciech Fedoruk38617276386
23GabLabCebu86337681
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda31919965319
26Walter40618258357
27Philipp Peterer53816155538
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien286515281
30Stanislaw Warwas63424549450
31Watkinstravel34815148154
32Gary Arndt403047401
33Joel Baldwin505504426
34Boj18844433
35Martina Ruckova5429940542
36Caspar Dechmann2046438210
37Ben Pastore810380
38Alexander Barabanov563034173
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135633184
40Joyce van Soest41903164
41Juha Sjoeblom1784128175
42Bojana Bartol2620280
43Squiffy155382735
44Ingemar Eriksson15920269
45Kbecq1920250
46Thomas Buechler8033912466
47Argo46315923463
48Ralf Regele2375023209
49Kelly Henry5520237
50Adrian Lakomy11031221
51Frédéric M71342171
52Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
53Philip T.K.760200
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1324818129
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57History Fangirl13140172
58Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
59Travel Addicts150551620
60Szucs Tamas67936715337
61Dennis Nicklaus145151475
62Claire Bradshaw3911001416
63Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
64Alexander Parsons2035113194
65Christravelblog2271061392
66Yuri Samozvanov19511356
67Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
68Eric Lurio17327134
69AC21746130
70DAB8201180
71Michael Ayers248341135
72Shannon O'Donnell9642115
73Elias48512810482
74João Aender2651171096
75Craig Harder474639473
76Daniel Chazad3121209314
77Randi Thomsen5121258502
78Carlo Sarion120238120
79Lisu Marian11049822
80Zos M17732814
81Mirjam S.832082
82Sazanami231080
83Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
84Alessandro Votta3820753
85S. Anril Tiatco5716719
86Timonator61077
87Peter Alleblas149576115
88Rafabram4413627
89Riccardo Quaranta18581616
90Bergecn1148768
91Kasileigh43060
92DL10825108
93Thomas Harold Watson699512
94Echwel1773855
95Werner Huber500050
96Shandos Cleaver508504123
97Mkandasa2714422
98Axel Fries40045
9927for2727044
100Peter Day178040
101Kevin Verboven34040
102Thijs van den Berg93040
103Daniel Campos44040
104Corinne Vail278040
105Alex Marcean116303116
106Dwight Zehuan Xiao109393110
107Monica Tasciotti253102341
108Ludvan30465315
109Jan-Willem19155313
110ClaireWhiteley2774534
111Emilia Bautista King64030
112Tonisan692330
113Sam Ang14030
114Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
115Tevity245922211
116Don Irwin157482158
117Richard Stone145942138
118Khuft10440298
119FK12438250
120Roel Sterken17015241
121Lauren15829232
122Cobaltrage12415228
123Kelly Rogers602220
124DeanS420218
125Michiel Dekker325102217
126Tony00013320216
127Patrik Steijvers4298828
128Marty147025
129Sebastian33023
130Guy0057022
131Grendel Gongan672621
132Luca Molinari17020
133Ashley Waddell45020
134Tom Allen73020
135Ivan Rucek58301541
136Roman Raab261751260
137Luke LOU154831154
138BobSmithseestheworld4112141
139Atila Ege9380129
140Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
141Petteri4540121
142Timothy C Easton27487121
143Geert Luiken21048120
144Eva Kisgyorgy5090116
145Dan Pettigrew22337115
146Bodil Ankerly13714113
147Roger Ourset652251113
148ZiggyAngelo8270111
149AndreaTLV74018
150Michal Kozok257013
151Johnson Zhao1662113
152Bram de Bruin36117213
153Andrew Wembridge237012
154Lindsay N39012
155Danifromthenetherlands11012
156Jun Zhou155911
157Traveling Girl123011
158Milena Tzoneva321511
159Christian Ochse117011
160Willem van Altena148010
161Tom Flaten1532410
162Elaine McArdle250010
163LaVale207010
164Monika and Rini263010
165Elizabeth Latham1010
166John Wang19010
167Rom171010
168Tony Crouch57010
169Debashis Mallik3010
170Maries de la Victoria1010
171Michael Anderson2010
172Ronald Lange103010
173Elida85010
174Jos? Segura23010
175Ted Coombs491410
176Erezspeiser351510
177Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
178Dasexps20710
179Huongnguyen5010
180Alexander F. Somers36010
181TAN TIANG SOON59010
182Klein VerHill25010
183Susan Stair79010
184Mikko71900366
185Peter Lööv332420328
186Alias653141350315
187Dorejd30800308
188Chenboada23900239
189Lukasz Palczewski25600236
190Chris_luke2101380210
191Jean Lecaillon204770204
192HaraldOest189740197
193Stanimir181620181
194Mike17500178
195CAN SARICA1661440165
196NonDuality15500155
197MaxHeAnou2191030150
198Carmen Maria David148260148
199MoPython205710146
200Kevin247155570146
201Daniel Gabi136350128
202Merveil11500115
203Zhenjun Liu11290112
204Antonio J.108190108
205YAO WEI109210100
206Kasper10950096
207Sncjob9763095
208Lichia1890094
209Rickard Alfredsson1450087
210Ded Vseved8524085
211Jurgen Stevens8936085
212Julio Moreno8214082
213Vernon Prieto22875082
214AT820082
215Jeffrey Chai Ran19343078
216Chalamphol Therakul780077
217Kevin McFarland7647076
218RobRos17291076
219Dirk-pieter18868073
220Gewo840072
221Mademmer970070
222Dhhtravel9311069
223Pierre T6723067
224Shijie ZHU15460066
225ALS12621064
226Chessjsr6314063
227SHIHE HUANG73281061
228Alvaro14046012060
229VLabhard12633060
230Purrfect7814059
231Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
232BH570059
233Anne Brockenshire5818057
234Cosaflora570057
235George Evangelou47992057
236Kim, Soo-youn6327055
237Byronb1110054
238Nolan B.5418054
239Afshin Iranpour218114048
240Frediehung830048
241Smeets Peter4616048
242Nmocosta13851048
243Nafis N470047
244Aitia4623046
245David Marton2190046
246Seadie1090045
247Cezar Grozavu20153044
248Alexander Lehmann557292043
249Gianmarco219105042
250Feldhase14051042
251Malgorzata Kopczynska3920042
252Adolfo410041
253Panacci460041
254Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
255Krijn2960040
256Londonium10346039
257Thomas Kunz15730039
258CalvinLoh 5714038
259Gilles15854038
260Naim Y2470038
261Tamara Ratz41284038
262Coppi9340037
263Vencisak5421037
264Milan Jirasek3741035
265George Gdanski294112034
266Misio_pysio7426034
267Ailton007490034
268Filippo Ubaldi6412033
269Aidan Coohill3210033
270Eric PK21526033
271Anna Olshäll338033
272SaoDies9044032
273Roman Koeln45386032
274256141031
275Jungliemonkey9225031
276PabloNorte35542031
277M. Huineman de la Cuadra10135030
278Cody Ayers3010030
279M.HATADA330029
280Joebobs296029
281Christine.mv290029
282Jonas Hagung2570029
283Yiqun Jin420029
284Violeta390028
285Fabi-ddorf1360028
286Dibro35757028
287Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
288Beckyjzw440027
289D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
290Erik Jelinek580254026
291Xiong Wei1580026
292Jamesbowyer268026
293Jakecarlson6910025
294Bin49789024
295Jon Eshuijs20114024
296Stetrab1420023
297Carlos Garrido2580023
298Patphilly3226023
299Jeanne OGrady31848023
300Cophbulls220022
301Ferhatdonmez240022
302Thomas van der Walt678234022
303Jarrod_Byham1070021
30450pagesofshawn210020
305Ninalr610020
306Ferbstone204020
307Maxine Eisenberg610020
308Gernot4040020
309WILLIAM RICH20773020
310Fkarpfinger1000020
311Ask Gudmundsen217126020
312Junwang1113850019
313Ge zhang1040018
314Ceezmad310018
315Klara Woodson4520018
316Serimari1200018
317Keith90245790018
318Hammeel10234017
319Rudegirl193108017
320Jon Bauer923017
321Ross Black240017
322Anthonynice2714016
323Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
324Tigreloutre260015
325Nikolamus3328015
326Julia.meyers22170015
327Zizmondka13271015
328Minkegirl180015
329Aureb30150015
330Rvedda 3813014
331Dagmara13414014
332Filip Murlak3280013
333Drk9Stormy510013
334Andreas Thum10025013
335Gillian Taylor360013
336Lara Adler43361013
337David Gang XU390013
338VB73240012
339MH25437012
340Chenzhiwen129012
341Kwc713@gmail.com120012
342Nikolay Marinov380012
343Nicole Kilian1860012
344Matthewsharris24633012
345Sibariam1790012
346Jasm680011
347RyanMak960011
348Dftgm120011
349Dachangjin32270011
350Baiqitun5627011
351Andrea Gormley1330011
352Sutul17514011
353Travtasy110011
354Tommy W660011
355Ctravel23049011
356Luisfreire1800010
357Lexxiface347010
358Dankir143010
359Mepilokisazt215010
360Jacob Choi17916010
361Forest80450010
362Anna Wludarska30116010
363Kambokanonen210010
364Htupaz319010
365Małgosia Łupicka16134010
366Michael Wojcik384010
367Michal Marciniak5450010
368Janis2160010
369Ajmoya248010
370HE SHAOMIN111009
371MaYumin3874709
372Drazsika1385409
373Gcjdavid361009
374Eddypc0743009
375Leikas5718009
376Dotori13008
377Theyeattheworld25008
378ChenMing1492408
379Cheryl374608
380AYB166008
381Veronika Vaclavek73008
382Lesoruble49008
383Dsch2oman@me.com24408
384Paul Schofield45511107
385Lut & Theo143007
386Eanna81511607
387Geo136007
388Paczeterson1084807
389Cumulus38007
390Sesito717007
391Paulino Michelazzo642707
392Dgjohansson1452307
393Pablo Tierno923206
394Chindogu1313006
395Eamon11838006
396Angel Ying Liu131006
397Ellenmck50006
398Timallen207006
399Luke725154006
400Jasam250006
401Nykri87006
402Teebs47006
403SirLoydd1232706
404Luke725154006
405Koen Vliegenthart1622606
406Jiangnan Cai54005
407Stephen S. Kamin156005
408Longdutch248005
409Frankwsolak100005
410WalGra1247005
411Cluckily131005
412Fmannucci146005
413VisionMX12336005
414Haining Guan304005
415LonelyCanopy14005
416Rachel Perkins461405
417Bram Cleaver341405
418Pang Liang Fong2163305
419Paw9054005
420Harald T.476005
421Truls Brekke2279705
422David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
423Solivagant Cuban412604
424Kenny Gam138004
425WJD5004
426Atuzhikova 50004
427Roberto Diaz178004
428KAO171004
429Cwliedtkesr16004
430Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
431Fan Yibo698004
432Rachid21104
433Yellowjohn51004
434Aurora Petan813804
435FS2183503
436Neil McPaul72003
437Leontine Helleman378003
438Reza454003
439Filipacfa401003
440Lantian45003
441Dimitar Krastev56419303
442LKERPS83003
443Stefan and Mia181003
444Homadism159003
445Matthewgibbs40003
446Mamc24003
447Pascal Cauliez59515203
448Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
449Rogue_Onesie28002
450Liu tuo153002
451Mkmor991346002
452Fernweh188002
453Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
454Yakmo2002
455SueA17002
456Socon202002
457Farinelli2464402
458Klaus Bondar193002
459Ali Zingstra325002
460Judit Dalla2665502
461Plutomu68002
462S.camel47002
463Farikica32002
464Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
465Bauchat85002
466KathNC15002
467Pamela MacNaughtan43001
468Xiquinho Silva3574501
469Reinhardt94001
470Maria82001
471Femke Roos2897301
472Marlies van Wolfswinkel131001
473Ellen Nielsen1133201
474Lars Bogstad93001
475Marcel staron320001
476Momac9624001
477IC107001
478Tammy Gouldstone136001
479Gallo1001
480Disnsam23001
481Momac9624001
482Danniella35001
483Clem C167001
484Alex Goh Shaw Peng201001
485Sliny33001
486Foxhill25001
487Orphanos 802801
488Leslie8412001
489Volkanisb10701
490Sim CY37001
491Kasia M.1313801
492Martin Richardson170001
493Ninifishes60001
494Feudikbenson62001
495Wapos40001
496Theanayalator15001
497A. Mehmet Haksever53913401
498Jonathan Zimmermann70001
499Tommasorossotti692801
500Melinda Baumann70001
501Ana Lozano205001
502Roman Bruehwiler2311601
503Kasia50001
504Stijn108001
505Luis Filipe Gaspar570001
506Tetena281401
507Glubu573801
508Flitterfever65001
509Askyndr10001
510Therabidcow113001
511Davied116001
512Hadrianus22311501
513Leckie11862001