Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots717174825717
2Clyde464166533456
3Solivagant809417409808
4Ian Cade29390308293
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2560255257
7Frederik Dawson38878207386
8Nan44698170444
9Hubert282105160282
10Zoë Sheng7450156330
11Jay T18854127127
12Michael Turtle306481223
13Kyle Magnuson734311374
14Assif1024710494
15Christer Sundberg2550970
16Jakob Frenzel214877753
17Michael Novins5380770
18Wojciech Fedoruk34415773343
19Jarek Pokrzywnicki5411067035
20Tom Livesey11812700
21Tsunami401141690
22David Berlanda31020465310
23Matejicek1236958123
24Rob Wilson1570540
25Ilya Burlak1372952137
26Thibault Magnien257515233
27Walter38618251333
28Gary Arndt384047356
29Joel Baldwin440464225
30Boj16731390
31Philipp Peterer51014638510
32Stanislaw Warwas60415138429
33Ben Pastore810380
34Joyce van Soest40603131
35Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero106583066
36Caspar Dechmann1956329198
37Alexander Barabanov539029146
38Watkinstravel31810628140
39Bojana Bartol2620280
40Martina Ruckova50210226494
41Ingemar Eriksson15220254
42Thomas Buechler7903752462
43Kelly Henry5520237
44Kbecq1640230
45Adrian Lakomy10731221
46Ralf Regele2264420195
47Juha Sjoeblom1743820171
48Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
49Philip T.K.760200
50Iain Jackson8960198
51Argo45014518450
52Stephen Brooker1220180
53Tony H.1273017125
54History Fangirl13140172
55Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita710170
56Szucs Tamas65437215317
57Michael anak Kenyalang1995213199
58Alexander Parsons2015113193
59Yuri Samozvanov19511356
60Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
61Eric Lurio16927131
62AC21045130
63DAB8201180
64Shannon O'Donnell9642115
65Dennis Nicklaus138151056
66João Aender2561141044
67Craig Harder443599438
68Travel Addicts14350812
69Christravelblog19710082
70Mirjam S.752281
71Sazanami231080
72Randi Thomsen4771057316
73Daniel Chazad2961057301
74Allan Berry6019754
75Alessandro Votta3460736
76S. Anril Tiatco5214719
77Peter A.149576115
78Michael Ayers18728634
79Squiffy15338620
80Riccardo Quaranta16768616
81Kasileigh43060
82Svein Heltberg449725430
83DL10825108
84Zos M11531511
85Echwel1703855
86Werner Huber500050
87Axel Fries40045
88Claire Bradshaw3517344
8927for2727044
90Daniel Campos44040
91Corinne Vail278040
92Thijs van den Berg93040
93Peter Day178040
94Kevin Verboven34040
95Carlo Sarion110213110
96Monica Tasciotti253102341
97Rafabram4112316
98Mkandasa2310310
99Ludvan2625037
100Tonisan642331
101Emilia Bautista King63030
102Sam Ang14030
103Alfons and Riki Verstraeten380030
104Tevity236972211
105Don Irwin145282145
106Khuft10040298
107FK11837249
108Roel Sterken1490229
109Cobaltrage10915228
110Mishulica9733220
111Kelly Rogers492220
112Michiel Dekker31999217
113Tony00013320216
114Jan-Willem19053212
115Shandos Cleaver4484425
116Marty146025
117Sebastian33023
118Guy0057022
119Grendel Gongan612221
120Tom Allen73020
121Sinuhe Reyrub251220
122Justin Carmack74020
123Luca Molinari17020
124Ashley Waddell45020
125Ivan Rucek54401527
126Luke LOU151831151
127Alex Marcean111311111
128Xiao Zehuan9336194
129Frédéric M5625156
130BobSmithseestheworld3811133
131Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.15223122
132Petteri4540121
133Atila Ege9160121
134Timothy C Easton26690119
135Geert Luiken20648118
136Eva Kisgyorgy4950116
137Dan Pettigrew21335115
138Bodil Ankerly13114113
139Roger Ourset650251113
140ZiggyAngelo8270111
141AndreaTLV74015
142Michal Kozok257013
143Andrew Wembridge237012
144Christian Ochse117011
145Bram de Bruin33714911
146Jun Zhou155911
147Johnson Zhao1622111
148Huongnguyen5010
149John Wang19010
150Klein VerHill25010
151Michael Anderson2010
152Ronald Lange103010
153Ted Coombs491410
154Milena Tzoneva311510
155Elaine McArdle250010
156TAN TIANG SOON59010
157Rom171010
158Alexander F. Somers36010
159Monika and Rini263010
160Willem van Altena148010
161Elida85010
162Susan Stair79010
163Dasexps20710
164Roman Raab2557310
165Jos? Segura23010
166Tom Flaten145010
167Maries de la Victoria1010
168Debashis Mallik3010
169Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
170Tony Crouch57010
171Elizabeth Latham1010
172Mikko71400366
173Peter Loov302400302
174Alias652891350289
175Jean Lecaillon183710183
176Stanimir179620179
177CAN SARICA1601380159
178Kevin247152570144
179MaxHeAnou200990137
180Merveil11500115
181Daniel Gabi122300115
182Zhenjun Liu10890108
183YAO WEI10021095
184Antonio J.9519095
185Rickard Alfredsson1410087
186Sncjob8859087
187Kasper9748086
188Jurgen Stevens8036076
189Ded Vseved7425074
190Pierre T6620066
191Shijie ZHU15330066
192Gewo800065
193Chessjsr6314063
194VLabhard12633060
195Mademmer910060
196BH570058
197George Evangelou46592057
198Purrfect7013056
199RobRos15380056
200Byronb1110054
201Anne5418054
202Dirk-pieter18167053
203Nolan B.4918049
204Frediehung830048
205Afshin Iranpour197108047
206Smeets Peter4416046
207Nmocosta12751046
208David Marton2190046
209Malgorzata Kopczynska3750042
210Vernon Prieto22179042
211Adolfo410041
212Aitia4020040
213Cezar Grozavu19754038
214Thomas Kunz14529037
215Coppi9240037
216Kim, Soo-youn6427036
217Gilles13648033
218Filippo Ubaldi6312033
219Jungliemonkey9225031
220Naim Y2340031
221Vencisak480031
222243147031
223George Gdanski288104031
224Christine.mv290029
225Joebobs296029
226Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20426027
227Xiong Wei1480026
228Alexander Lehmann509278025
229Jakecarlson6910025
230Ferhatdonmez240024
231Lukasz Palczewski2560023
232Jeanne OGrady31548023
233Stetrab1420023
234Anna Olshäll230023
235M.HATADA630023
236Violeta370023
237Jon Eshuijs1900023
238Feldhase30351022
239Thomas van der Walt653207022
240Tamara Ratz39084022
241Milan Jirasek3630021
242Fkarpfinger1000020
243Ask Gudmundsen194103020
244Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez25938020
245Maxine Eisenberg560020
246Ninalr610020
247Gernot4000019
248PabloNorte34146018
249Ceezmad310018
250Misio_pysio6920018
251Klara Woodson4220018
252Hammeel10234017
253Rudegirl172101017
254Ross Black240017
255Anne_Mellow960016
256Minkegirl180015
257Nikolamus3828015
258Aureb30150015
259Zizmondka12362015
260Rvedda 3813014
261Cophbulls220014
262David Gang XU390013
263Drk9Stormy510013
264Van Hung17266013
265Lara Adler39863013
266Chenzhiwen129012
267Kevin McFarland7347012
268Sibariam1790012
269Filip Murlak3270012
270Kwc713@gmail.com120012
271Ge zhang1000012
272Matthewsharris23433011
273WILLIAM RICH20373011
274Tommy W640011
275Andrea Gormley1280011
276M. Huineman de la Cuadra960011
277Dachangjin32270011
278Fabi-ddorf1310011
279Sutul16814011
280RyanMak960011
281Dagmara11614010
282Kambokanonen210010
283CalvinLoh 460010
284Anna Wludarska3000010
285Ajmoya248010
286Luisfreire1800010
287Htupaz239010
288Lexxiface347010
289Krijn272009
290Leikas5718009
291MaYumin3514709
292Jacob Choi1761508
293Roman Koeln4277808
294Bin4848908
295ChenMing1462408
296Dotori13008
297AYB150008
298Dsch2oman@me.com24408
299Jon Bauer92308
300Chenboada225007
301Paulino Michelazzo602707
302Zsuzsanna Forray143007
303Eanna81491607
304Dgjohansson1452307
305Lut & Theo137007
306Cumulus38007
307Geo136007
308Paul Schofield44112807
309Sesito717007
310Ellenmck50006
311HE SHAOMIN95006
312SirLoydd1132706
313Luke72577006
314Angel Ying Liu131006
315Luke72577006
316Lesoruble49006
317Chindogu1313006
318Eamon118343006
319Pablo Tierno802906
320LonelyCanopy14005
321Paw9054005
322Frankwsolak100005
323Jiangnan Cai54005
324David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
325Rachel Perkins371305
326Stephen S. Kamin150005
327Nicole Kilian182005
328Truls Brekke2199905
329Harald T.456005
330Pang Liang Fong2163305
331Bram Cleaver341405
332VisionMX12336005
333Haining Guan287005
334Kenny Gam138004
335Fan Yibo669004
336Roberto Diaz158004
337Aurora Petan753304
338KAO171004
339Koen Vliegenthart1592604
340Pieter Dijkshoorn22110404
341Michal Marciniak544004
342Atuzhikova 50004
343Cwliedtkesr16004
344Solivagant Cuban412604
345Yellowjohn51004
346Pascal Cauliez57114703
347Stefan and Mia181003
348Homadism159003
349Matthewgibbs40003
350Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
351Mamc19003
352Francky D'Hoop1346703
353FS2033503
354Leontine Helleman376003
355Lantian45003
356Jonas Hagung246003
357Filipacfa311003
358Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
359Farikica32002
360Farinelli2464402
361Erik Jelinek57125902
362Ali Zingstra325002
363KathNC15002
364Klaus Bondar193002
365Dimitar Krastev53918602
366Patriks350002
367Judit Dalla2832702
368Reza440002
369Liu tuo153002
370S.camel47002
371Bauchat85002
372Mkmor991346002
373Plutomu68002
374Lars Bogstad91001
375Clem C167001
376Xiquinho Silva140001
377Ellen Nielsen1093201
378Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
379Femke Roos2857301
380Anthonynice171001
381Marcel staron305001
382Glubu573801
383Tammy Gouldstone138001
384Sim CY37001
385Reinhardt94001
386Maria82001
387Feudikbenson62001
388Orphanos 802801
389Leslie8412001
390IC107001
391Wapos40001
392A. Mehmet Haksever53313401
393Stijn108001
394Davied116001
395Pamela MacNaughtan43001
396Danniella35001
397Hadrianus20510701
398Therabidcow113001
399Sliny33001
400Ninifishes60001
401Alex Goh Shaw Peng159001
402Jonathan Zimmermann70001
403Ana Lozano167001
404Volkanisb9501
405Kasia M.1063501
406Kasia50001
407Jasam16001
408Melinda Baumann70001