Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots732173847732
2Clyde490171573490
3Solivagant814409421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Zoë Sheng8340215503
8Frederik Dawson39281213392
9Nan47692185475
10Hubert300103160299
11Jay T20258144144
12Michael Turtle314481223
13Jakob Frenzel2238311789
14Kyle Magnuson733811274
15Matejicek12674104126
16Assif1055010497
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Michael Novins5520900
19Ilya Burlak1503884150
20Jarek Pokrzywnicki5591087435
21Tsunami421137740
22Wojciech Fedoruk38617273356
23Tom Livesey11812700
24GabLabCebu81336681
25David Berlanda31919965319
26Walter40218258351
27Rob Wilson1570540
28Thibault Magnien277515260
29Philipp Peterer53515548534
30Gary Arndt403047401
31Watkinstravel33813544151
32Joel Baldwin504504426
33Boj18844423
34Martina Ruckova5429940542
35Stanislaw Warwas63024539447
36Ben Pastore810380
37Caspar Dechmann2046434210
38Alexander Barabanov560034170
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135633183
40Joyce van Soest41903150
41Bojana Bartol2620280
42Squiffy155382735
43Ingemar Eriksson15720269
44Kbecq1810250
45Thomas Buechler8013842462
46Ralf Regele2374723209
47Kelly Henry5520237
48Juha Sjoeblom1784122175
49Adrian Lakomy11031221
50Argo46315521463
51Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
52Philip T.K.760200
53Iain Jackson9150198
54Tony H.1304118127
55Stephen Brooker1260180
56History Fangirl13140172
57Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
58Travel Addicts150551620
59Szucs Tamas67136715324
60Dennis Nicklaus144151471
61Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
62Alexander Parsons2035113194
63Yuri Samozvanov19511356
64Christravelblog2161041317
65Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
66Eric Lurio17327134
67AC21746130
68DAB8201180
69Claire Bradshaw3861001114
70Shannon O'Donnell9642115
71Elias48312110479
72João Aender2651171096
73Frédéric M59251059
74Michael Ayers220301034
75Craig Harder474639473
76Daniel Chazad3071179309
77Randi Thomsen5101218476
78Mirjam S.792082
79Sazanami231080
80Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
81Alessandro Votta3820753
82S. Anril Tiatco5616719
83Carlo Sarion120236119
84Peter Alleblas149576115
85Lisu Marian11049622
86Rafabram4413620
87Riccardo Quaranta17872616
88Zos M17732612
89Kasileigh43060
90DL10825108
91Echwel1773855
92Timonator76053
93Werner Huber500050
94Shandos Cleaver508504123
95Mkandasa2714422
96Axel Fries40045
9727for2727044
98Corinne Vail278040
99Thijs van den Berg93040
100Peter Day178040
101Daniel Campos44040
102Kevin Verboven34040
103Alex Marcean114303114
104Dwight Zehuan Xiao109393110
105Monica Tasciotti253102341
106Ludvan30465315
107Jan-Willem19255313
108Bergecn1138737
109ClaireWhiteley2774534
110Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
111Emilia Bautista King64030
112Sam Ang14030
113Tonisan682330
114Tevity245922211
115Don Irwin151282145
116Richard Stone145942138
117Khuft10440298
118FK12238249
119Roel Sterken16415241
120Lauren15829232
121Cobaltrage12415228
122Kelly Rogers602220
123DeanS420218
124Michiel Dekker325102217
125Tony00013320216
126Marty147025
127Sebastian33023
128Guy0057022
129Grendel Gongan632221
130Tom Allen73020
131Luca Molinari17020
132Ashley Waddell45020
133Sinuhe Reyrub251220
134Justin Carmack74020
135Ivan Rucek58301541
136Roman Raab258731257
137Luke LOU154831154
138BobSmithseestheworld4112141
139Atila Ege9370129
140Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
141Timothy C Easton27487121
142Petteri4540121
143Geert Luiken20948120
144Eva Kisgyorgy5090116
145Dan Pettigrew22337115
146Roger Ourset652251113
147Bodil Ankerly13314113
148ZiggyAngelo8270111
149AndreaTLV74018
150Patriks4098117
151Michal Kozok257013
152Johnson Zhao1662113
153Lindsay N39012
154Andrew Wembridge237012
155Christian Ochse117011
156Milena Tzoneva321511
157Jun Zhou155911
158Bram de Bruin35117111
159Traveling Girl123011
160Klein VerHill25010
161Dasexps20710
162Elaine McArdle250010
163Alexander F. Somers36010
164Ted Coombs491410
165TAN TIANG SOON59010
166Tom Flaten1532410
167John Wang19010
168Michael Anderson2010
169Rom171010
170Elizabeth Latham1010
171Monika and Rini263010
172Willem van Altena148010
173Jos? Segura23010
174Susan Stair79010
175Elida85010
176Maries de la Victoria1010
177Huongnguyen5010
178Debashis Mallik3010
179LaVale207010
180Ronald Lange103010
181Tony Crouch57010
182Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
183Mikko71900366
184Peter Lööv326420326
185Alias653051350306
186Lukasz Palczewski25600236
187Jean Lecaillon204770204
188HaraldOest189740197
189Stanimir181620181
190CAN SARICA1661410165
191NonDuality15500155
192MaxHeAnou2151020148
193Kevin247155570146
194Daniel Gabi128330126
195Merveil11500115
196Zhenjun Liu11290112
197Antonio J.107190107
198YAO WEI109210100
199Kasper10950096
200Sncjob9763095
201Lichia1890094
202Rickard Alfredsson1450087
203Ded Vseved8524085
204Vernon Prieto22875082
205Jurgen Stevens8536078
206Jeffrey Chai Ran19343077
207Kevin McFarland7547075
208Dirk-pieter18868073
209Gewo840072
210RobRos16891071
211Mademmer970070
212Pierre T6723067
213Shijie ZHU15430066
214ALS12621064
215Chessjsr6314063
216VLabhard12633060
217Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
218Purrfect7814059
219BH570059
220George Evangelou47992057
221Cosaflora570057
222Nolan B.5418054
223Byronb1110054
224Anne5618054
225Frediehung830048
226Nmocosta13851048
227Smeets Peter4616048
228Afshin Iranpour206108047
229Nafis N470047
230David Marton2190046
231Aitia4623046
232Cezar Grozavu20153044
233SHIHE HUANG7290043
234Alexander Lehmann555287043
235Gianmarco219105042
236Malgorzata Kopczynska3890042
237Adolfo410041
238Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
239Thomas Kunz15730039
240Londonium10346039
241Gilles15754038
242Naim Y2470038
243Vencisak5421037
244Coppi9340037
245Kim, Soo-youn6427036
246Milan Jirasek3741035
247George Gdanski294112034
248Anna Olshäll338033
249Filippo Ubaldi6412033
250Eric PK21526033
251Roman Koeln45386032
252Jungliemonkey9225031
253255141031
254Feldhase32351031
255PabloNorte35542031
256Cody Ayers3010030
257Christine.mv290029
258Yiqun Jin420029
259M.HATADA330029
260Joebobs296029
261Violeta390028
262Fabi-ddorf1360028
263Tamara Ratz40584028
264D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
265Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
266Xiong Wei1580026
267Erik Jelinek580254026
268Jakecarlson6910025
269Jon Eshuijs2010024
270Ferhatdonmez240024
271Bin49789024
272Stetrab1420023
273Carlos Garrido2580023
274Jeanne OGrady31848023
275Patphilly3226023
276Thomas van der Walt678234022
277Cophbulls220022
278M. Huineman de la Cuadra9931022
279Jarrod_Byham1070021
280Fkarpfinger1000020
281Maxine Eisenberg560020
282Gernot4030020
283WILLIAM RICH20773020
284Ninalr610020
285Ask Gudmundsen210115020
286Junwang1113850019
287Dibro34731019
288Misio_pysio6920018
289Ceezmad310018
290Ge zhang1040018
291Serimari1200018
292Klara Woodson4420018
293Keith90245790018
294Hammeel10234017
295Rudegirl181107017
296Ross Black240017
297Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
298Anne_Mellow960016
299Zizmondka13070015
300Aureb30150015
301Minkegirl180015
302Nikolamus3828015
303Rvedda 3813014
304Dagmara13414014
305Tigreloutre260014
306Drk9Stormy510013
307Lara Adler43361013
308Filip Murlak3280013
309David Gang XU390013
310Kwc713@gmail.com120012
311Sibariam1790012
312MH25437012
313Nikolay Marinov370012
314VB73240012
315Jonas Hagung2540012
316Matthewsharris24433012
317Chenzhiwen129012
318Andrea Gormley1330011
319Baiqitun5627011
320Travtasy110011
321Tommy W660011
322Jasm680011
323Ctravel23049011
324Sutul17514011
325Dachangjin32270011
326RyanMak960011
327Forest80450010
328Dankir143010
329Nicole Kilian1840010
330Luisfreire1800010
331Kambokanonen210010
332Anna Wludarska30116010
333Janis2160010
334Lexxiface347010
335Ajmoya248010
336Michal Marciniak5450010
337CalvinLoh 460010
338Michael Wojcik384010
339Mepilokisazt215010
340Małgosia Łupicka16134010
341Htupaz239010
342Leikas5718009
343Eddypc0743009
344Krijn281009
345HE SHAOMIN111009
346MaYumin3874709
347Drazsika1385409
348Dotori13008
349AYB166008
350Cheryl374608
351Jon Bauer92308
352Theyeattheworld25008
353ChenMing1492408
354Lesoruble49008
355Jacob Choi1791608
356Dsch2oman@me.com24408
357Dgjohansson1452307
358Paulino Michelazzo642707
359Geo136007
360Paul Schofield44911107
361Chenboada238007
362Sesito717007
363Cumulus38007
364Eanna81511607
365Lut & Theo141007
366Ellenmck50006
367Luke72577006
368SirLoydd1232706
369Teebs74006
370Eamon118343006
371Nykri87006
372Timallen203006
373Angel Ying Liu131006
374Luke72577006
375Koen Vliegenthart1622606
376Pablo Tierno923206
377Chindogu1313006
378Jasam250006
379Paw9054005
380LonelyCanopy14005
381Rachel Perkins441405
382Truls Brekke2199905
383David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
384WalGra1247005
385Fmannucci146005
386Haining Guan304005
387Longdutch248005
388Stephen S. Kamin156005
389VisionMX12336005
390Frankwsolak100005
391Harald T.476005
392Jiangnan Cai54005
393Pang Liang Fong2163305
394Cluckily131005
395Bram Cleaver341405
396Solivagant Cuban412604
397Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
398WJD5004
399Kenny Gam138004
400Fan Yibo695004
401Yellowjohn51004
402Roberto Diaz178004
403Atuzhikova 50004
404KAO171004
405Aurora Petan813804
406Cwliedtkesr16004
407Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
408Reza453003
409LKERPS83003
410FS2123503
411Filipacfa401003
412Dimitar Krastev56419303
413Leontine Helleman378003
414Matthewgibbs40003
415Lantian45003
416Pascal Cauliez59314703
417Mamc24003
418Homadism159003
419Stefan and Mia181003
420Neil McPaul72003
421SueA17002
422Klaus Bondar193002
423Judit Dalla2665502
424Rogue_Onesie28002
425Liu tuo153002
426Bauchat85002
427Plutomu68002
428Mkmor991346002
429Ali Zingstra325002
430S.camel47002
431Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
432Farikica32002
433KathNC15002
434Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
435Farinelli2464402
436Orphanos 802801
437A. Mehmet Haksever53713401
438Anthonynice171001
439Danniella35001
440Ana Lozano196001
441Feudikbenson62001
442Gallo1001
443Alex Goh Shaw Peng200001
444Leckie11862001
445Leslie8412001
446Kasia M.1313801
447Tammy Gouldstone136001
448Clem C167001
449Therabidcow113001
450Pamela MacNaughtan43001
451Xiquinho Silva3574501
452Reinhardt94001
453Ninifishes60001
454Martin Richardson170001
455Kasia50001
456Disnsam22001
457Stijn108001
458Foxhill25001
459Luis Filipe Gaspar570001
460Tetena271401
461Roman Bruehwiler1188001
462Maria82001
463Sliny33001
464Melinda Baumann70001
465IC107001
466Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
467Marcel staron305001
468Theanayalator15001
469Davied116001
470Hadrianus22311501
471Wapos40001
472Glubu573801
473Volkanisb9701
474Sim CY37001
475Momac9612001
476Femke Roos2897301
477Lars Bogstad93001
478Jonathan Zimmermann70001
479Momac9612001
480Ellen Nielsen1133201