Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots811220929808
2Clyde577215693557
3Solivagant829409430830
4Zoë Sheng9550321956
5Ian Cade30868311309
6Nan554150289554
7John booth50402870
8Klaus Freisinger2680256268
9Frederik Dawson41594222415
10Hubert32897208329
11Jay T26069172170
12Jakob Frenzel27184156121
13Matejicek13972141139
14Michael Turtle3285012913
15Kyle Magnuson834012584
16Assif12242110114
17Jarek Pokrzywnicki64918610036
18Wojciech Fedoruk53019097524
19Christer Sundberg2550970
20Tsunami455135960
21Ilya Burlak1633595163
22Michael Novins5620920
23GabLabCebu12367781
24Philipp Peterer59118571590
25Tom Livesey11812700
26David Berlanda34519965346
27Walter44219859375
28Thibault Magnien3535152177
29Watkinstravel36415452165
30Rob Wilson1570520
31Stanislaw Warwas71332151514
32Caspar Dechmann2355551241
33Boj20965513
34Joel Baldwin583694827
35Martina Ruckova60011847589
36Gary Arndt405047406
37Frédéric M1235646123
38Alexander Barabanov595039242
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero1487738146
40Ben Pastore810370
41Thomas Buechler89249833102
42Squiffy158383244
43Joyce van Soest444031106
44Juha Sjoeblom1884129186
45Argo49116628492
46Kbecq2670280
47Christravelblog34717027220
48Ralf Regele2906125268
49Svein Elias57216124573
50Ingemar Eriksson15920249
51Kelly Henry5520237
52Adrian Lakomy11231223
53Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang124262033
54Philip T.K.760200
55Dennis Nicklaus1572419154
56James Bowyer5381954
57Iain Jackson9160198
58Randi Thomsen59516718597
59Tony H.1565118154
60Stephen Brooker1260180
61Travel Addicts155561721
62History Fangirl14340173
63Allison Vies2790170
64Szucs Tamas72635515359
65Michael Ayers301401535
66Astraftis1668214170
67Claire Bradshaw4041001416
68Daniel C-Hazard35612913359
69Alexander Parsons2155113206
70Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
71Yuri Samozvanov19511356
72Larry F146481342
73AC217481317
74Esteban Cervantes Jiménez1261312
75Riccardo Quaranta2199312125
76Eric Lurio173441228
77Shandos Cleaver5816311581
78DAB8201180
79Digits74431177
80Shannon O'Donnell9642115
81João Aender28011710281
82Jean Lecaillon2518210251
83Bergecn118931079
84Lauren188361064
85Timonator8601020
86Zos M188591016
87Craig Harder482639482
88Carlo Sarion156369122
89Lisu Marian16267845
90Alikander9911029826
91Mirjam L.901783
92Patrik49811281
93Sazanami231080
94Aspasia369337284
95Thomas Harold Watson162167112
96Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6619760
97Alessandro Votta3820753
98S. Anril Tiatco5918719
99Peter Alleblas149576115
100Rafabram4513627
101Kasileigh49964
102DL11725116
103Echwel20338512
104Werner Huber500050
105Tony0001404228469
106Ludvan35267446
107Mkandasa2715422
108Thijs van den Berg930420
109Jan-Willem24177419
110Blake7347
111Airpunk1462947
11227for2727044
113Peter Day178040
114Corinne Vail278040
115Kevin Verboven34040
116Mahuhe176433176
117Dwight Zehuan Xiao158463159
118Alex Marcean125343125
119Sebasfhb7410374
120FK13535353
121JLuth6912349
122Monica Tasciotti266100349
123Dan Pettigrew27333318
124Axel Fries40035
125ClaireWhiteley2774534
126Eric10234
127Nick Kuzmyak761633
128Traveling Girl123033
129Tonisan101030
130Emilia Bautista King76030
131Alfons and Riki Verstraeten387030
132Lucio Gorla3801532384
133Tevity259922222
134Don Irwin173482173
135Richard Stone145942138
136Khuft108402104
137J. Stevens10634298
138Roel Sterken18444259
139Nomad995156235
140Cobaltrage12415228
141Kelly Rogers622220
142DeanS420218
143Michiel Dekker325102217
144Marty148029
145Sebastian33023
146Guy0057022
147Ted Coombs531421
148Grendel Gongan672621
149Tom Allen73020
150Luca Molinari17020
151Ashley Waddell45020
152Erezspeiser351520
153Ivan Rucek63301591
154Adrian Turtschi363401364
155Roman Raab303811303
156CugelVance20701206
157Luke LOU154831154
158JobStopar158491152
159Rodinia127301127
160Priyaranjan Mohapatra100361100
161Dirk-pieter20568190
162Eric PK21726176
163Sophie290113163
164BobSmithseestheworld5212152
165Roger Ourset701260140
166Atila Ege9580139
167Fleur380138
168Daniel R-F3515135
169Geert Luiken22647130
170Eva Kisgyorgy5820127
171Timothy C Easton29897123
172Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
173Petteri4610121
174AndreaTLV910120
175Bodil Ankerly14120119
176Alessio Toniolo150115
177Sascha Grabow454350114
178ZiggyAngelo8270111
179Alex752819
180MohamedOuali12319
181Jack Sherman7017
182GygerTraveler7017
183JSF27017
184Djpatten117016
185Rubbie451414
186Bram de Bruin42619414
187Johnson Zhao1662113
188Michal Kozok257013
189Lindsay N39012
190Andrew Wembridge239012
191Christian Ochse117011
192Brendan Carroll247011
193Kayakka43011
194Jun Zhou155911
195TAN TIANG SOON59010
196Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
197Monika and Rini2631710
198Huongnguyen5010
199Tom Flaten1602410
200Elizabeth Latham1010
201Dasexps20710
202Elaine McArdle250010
203Willem van Altena148010
204LaVale207010
205Rom171010
206V&M1052810
207Klein VerHill25010
208Ronald Lange103010
209Susan Stair79010
210Philipp Leu59100590
211Mikko73400366
212Dorejd35700357
213Peter Lööv355420355
214Christoph3282070328
215Juropa3671160316
216Hanming3182020315
217Tarquinio_Superbo296470297
218Chenboada25300240
219Lukasz Palczewski25600236
220CAN SARICA2151600214
221HaraldOest210750214
222MoPython2211020209
223Rvieira22400209
224Kbtwhs23600201
225Jan Zimmermann211270189
226Stanimir186590186
227MaxHeAnouBen249890180
228Mike17500178
229Alexander Lehmann6443560165
230Mihai Dascalu172340164
231Dutchnick16600160
232WalGra1841100160
233Kevin247168620158
234Daniel Gabi159360158
235NonDuality15500155
236VLabhard144280144
237Cmtcosta14300143
238Zhenjun Liu14190143
239JoStof146460141
240Lichia280310140
241Richardleesa17200138
242Antonio J.138280138
243Fmaiolo@yahoo.com13500135
244Vernon Prieto229740127
245Purrfect116220117
246Mohboh116310116
247Merveil11500115
248Kasper133540115
249Travelure111410107
250Caminographer10700107
251Doubanjiang104330105
252Sncjob110680102
253YAO WEI111210100
254Kevin McFarland10252099
255Simonh9814098
256Aljaz960095
257Harry Mitsidis610102092
258Jon Bauer923091
259Tingmelvin990088
260Rickard Alfredsson1450087
261Julio Moreno8315083
262ALS13722082
263Wieland820082
264Thomas van der Walt701236082
265AT8820082
266RobRos16691080
267DavidS790079
268Cezar Grozavu22056079
269Jeffrey Chai Ran19344078
270Chalamphol Therakul780077
271PersianGlobetrotter770077
272Bruno_Pires760075
273Xtopher33760073
274Pierre T7323073
275Aidan Coohill7114072
276Milan Jirasek3851072
277Voyager25652071
278Inomusay710071
279Alvaro14047012070
280Mademmer970070
281George Gdanski362125069
282Dhhtravel9311069
283M. Huineman de la Cuadra10748069
284Kurt Lauer4040069
285MH27541069
286Mikeyboyracer680069
287Dibro499145067
288Kim, Soo-youn7427066
289John670066
290Anne Brockenshire6917066
291Shijie ZHU15460066
292PabloNorte37642064
293Preiki870064
294Chessjsr6314063
295David Marton2410063
296Jezza3460062
297Bin52170061
298Carlos Sotelo 20166061
299SHIHE HUANG73281061
300Joaofg970060
301Adolfo740060
302Nolan B.5916059
303BH570059
304Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
305KoenigMarke650059
306Afshin Iranpour238126059
307George Evangelou48692057
308Cosaflora570057
309Aslak570057
310Paolosan82 1280057
311Byronb1110054
312WILLIAM RICH22273054
313Thomas Kunz16729053
314Jonas Hagung2710052
315Vencisak5421052
316Aitia5123051
317Giannis754913051
318Dejulis@hotmail.com680050
319Coppi11445050
320Smeets Peter4716049
321Deffra11714049
322M.HATADA730049
323Nafis N460048
324Naim Y2470048
325Frediehung830048
326Nmocosta13851048
327Shoaibmnagi4534045
328Seadie1090045
329Mauralin13440044
330Van Hung19366044
331Hurrvinek1180044
332Forest805515043
333Disnsam430043
334CalvinLoh 5836043
335Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 21526043
336Malgorzata Kopczynska4120042
337Feldhase34551042
338Ovalarezo420042
339Gianmarco219105042
340Tamara Ratz44484042
341Krijn3190041
342Yinming Zhang410041
343Eatexplore57660041
344Panacci460041
345Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez31838040
346Riomussafer1840040
347Jon Eshuijs21619040
348Lesoruble490039
349Londonium10346039
350Gilles16352038
351Roman Koeln46286037
352Marcel staron3400037
353CascadianRain370037
354Luki5011293035
355Luis Filipe Gaspar7690035
356Filippo Ubaldi6412035
357Dan1306340034
358Ailton007490034
359Misio_pysio7426034
360Cody Ayers3711033
361Anna Olshäll338033
362Violeta390033
363Lukas_PV560033
364Ligocsicnarf330033
365SaoDies9044032
366Emvcaest6719032
367Janis2250031
368Aj.daamen 640031
369Jungliemonkey9225031
370Marton Kemeny17443031
371Sofia SJM410031
372X266142031
373Sutul19214030
374AustralLights800030
375Paolo ZaK362029
376ZiemowitFilip490029
377Clem C1850029
378Joebobs296029
379Yiqun Jin420029
380Christine.mv290029
381Francky D'Hoop14367029
382Fabi-ddorf1360028
383Leslieisthebest280028
384Dagmara16013028
385D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
386Beckyjzw440027
387Lukemarshall400027
388Chlossow 276027
389Xiong Wei1610026
390Debatecoach660026
391Willc1515400026
392Subhayan_svnit260026
393Natashastone290026
394Bag-packer-family260026
395Erik Jelinek603268026
396KentishTownRocks13428026
397Matthewgibbs497025
398Jakecarlson6910025
399Shep894400025
400Mikeupowers320024
401Glenn Nightingale400024
402Nikolay Marinov450024
403I_See_by_the_Web230023
404Patphilly3226023
405Carlos Garrido2580023
406Jeanne OGrady33037023
407Stetrab1420023
408Zizmondka15369022
409Ferhatdonmez2847022
410Cophbulls251022
411Max Smits4623022
412Gerlach890021
413Rudegirl22696021
414Dankir324021
415IgnacioM250021
416Highlander219021
417Jarrod_Byham1070021
418Ninalr610020
419David Pastor de la Orden1600020
420Ask Gudmundsen266131020
421Mm360020
422Gernot4210020
423Cluckily13832020
42450pagesofshawn210020
425Fkarpfinger1000020
426Ferbstone204020
427Maxine Eisenberg610020
428Jasonfd247490020
429Fotoula3412020
430Roland1630020
431Junwang1113850019
432Dimitar Krastev602220019
433Frank Britton2340019
434Fabian Teusch1370018
435Klara Woodson4520018
436Rogerding780018
437Nur9704185018
438Mchugho190018
439Lameduck991280018
440Joe Kuri270018
441Randy Aliwarga, MD210018
442Keith90245790018
443Ceezmad310018
444AdanosZorn230018
445Ge zhang1040018
446Serimari1300018
447Fernando LZ206017
448Hammeel10234017
449Ross Black240017
450Wrung24270017
451Matthewsharris28734016
452Nicole Kilian1960016
453Anthonynice2714016
454Usagi19741615016
455AYB1720016
456Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
457Tristal160016
458Cholden324160016
459Julia.meyers22170015
460Weecheng1090015
461Minkegirl180015
462Tigreloutre260015
463Nikolamus4531015
464Terror153015
465Aureb30150015
466Rvedda 3813014
467Chenzhiwen147014
468Alex Goh Shaw Peng2200014
469Joshuakirbens3930013
470Drk9Stormy510013
471Andreas Thum10025013
472David Gang XU390013
473Lara Adler43961013
474Volker1972480013
475Monchan539612634013
476LuHa280013
477Filip Murlak3280013
478Jacob Choi19718013
479Marcobrey211146013
480Gillian Taylor360013
481Pieter Dijkshoorn236121013
482Sergio Arjona592134013
483Ctravel24758012
484SirLoydd13522012
485VB73406012
486Jasam29369012
487K2flake310012
488Jsobel21125012
489Waterfighter8430012
490Sibariam2100012
491Paola Laura1050012
492Kwc713@gmail.com120012
493Dachangjin32270011
494RyanMak960011
495TaiTT133011
496Andrea Gormley1330011
497Travtasy110011
498Dftgm120011
499Baiqitun5627011
500Tommy W710011
501Jasm680011
502Waxwing1880011
503Nmocosta791440010
504Htupaz319010
505Luisfreire1800010
506Rainlover91125700010
507Anna Wludarska30116010
508Michal Marciniak5450010
509Col810010
510Liverpool10231850010
511Jose1070010
512Ajmoya248010
513Michael Wojcik384010
514Mepilokisazt215010
515Kambokanonen210010
516Małgosia Łupicka18036010
517Lexxiface347010
518Drazsika1385409
519Gcjdavid361009
520Paul Schofield49110609
521Eddypc0743009
522Leikas5718009
523HE SHAOMIN111009
524MaYumin3874709
525Krisztina zill1142709
526Nycelle29008
527Martinacurra8878008
528ChenMing1492408
529Veronika Vaclavek73008
530Cheryl374608
531Loic Pedras480008
532Dsch2oman@me.com24408
533Dotori13008
534Theyeattheworld25008
535Sesito717008
536Paczeterson1104908
537Dgjohansson1452307
538La caperucita roja163007
539Geo136007
540Eanna81591607
541Eateateat7007
542Kjlauer175007
543Fernweh200007
544Cumulus38007
545Truls Brekke2459807
546Sntaylor17007
547Hadrianus26213207
548Paulino Michelazzo642707
549Frankwsolak1424007
550Starosta9337007
551_johsch_101006
552Ellenmck50006
553Pablo Tierno923206
554Chindogu1313006
555Koen Vliegenthart1622606
556Nykri87006
557Angel Ying Liu131006
558Eamon11838006
559TimAllen31011106
560Robert49006
561Pepewh44706
562Luke725154006
563Luke725154006
564Teebs47006
565Jeankedezeehond111006
566Harald T.517005
567Stephen S. Kamin156005
568Bram Cleaver341405
569Matthewrw82005
570Rswood174005
571Haining Guan304005
572Reza484005
573LonelyCanopy14005
574VisionMX12336005
575Nikolasruffet23005
576Reisedachs1786805
577Waters8854005
578David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
579Pang Liang Fong2163305
580Santiago Lafuente5705
581Rachel Perkins481305
582Vanessa Buechler 46618305
583Longdutch248005
584Fmannucci146005
585Jiangnan Cai54005
586Paw9054005
587Sabrina Liebehentschel256005
588Tyler.Lambert13004
589Roberto Diaz178004
590Rachid21104
591Momac9626404
592Momac9626404
593Atuzhikova 50004
594Julie July 131004
595Kenny Gam1771604
596WJD5004
597Aurora Petan813804
598Squire Sullen41104
599Solivagant Cuban412604
600Cwliedtkesr16004
601Btraad4004
602TheSabbaticalGuide36004
603Ghostbear955104
604Yellowjohn51004
605KAO171004
606Fan Yibo703004
607Lou198378004
608Ktwosef261104
609Александар Стојиљковић653604
610LKERPS83003
611Pascal Cauliez59515203
612Stefan and Mia183003
613Chris Law1262903
614Vanessacmc1052403
615Misswanderlust671903
616FS2883203
617Tetena341303
618Tommasorossotti1013703
619Xiquinho Silva3424503
620Dutchbirder1923803
621Liu tuo203003
622Neil McPaul75003
623Krzysztof B1492803
624Hyoga224903
625Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
626Filipacfa401003
627Nsd7003
628Leontine Helleman407003
629Lubos 1916703
630Scott Hanson - Joy of the Journey5003
631Lantian45003
632Socon202003
633Milena Tzoneva331503
634Mamc24003
635Homadism159003
636Nihal Ege893002
637Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
638Plutomu68002
639Sbshipway411602
640Timothyyy28002
641Ana Lozano258002
642Debojyoti Dey Mazumder11202
643Farinelli2464402
644Jballard65079002
645Jsamuel25002
646Mkmor991346002
647Lars Bogstad99002
648Izzet Ege29015502
649SueA17002
650Yakmo2002
651Stewie33002
652Klaus Bondar193002
653Pasha Globus179002
654Christine Schmit1563302
655HPadge15002
656KathNC15002
657Julirose Gonzales722202
658Farikica32002
659Judit Dalla2665502
660Marlies van Wolfswinkel150002
661Rogue_Onesie28002
662Lisap48002
663Danifromthenetherlands11002
664Bauchat85002
665S.camel47002
666Ali Zingstra33314802
667Wolfgang Sander162002
668HannahJoergensen15602
669Lucas Del Puppo2003802
670NataliaS2711402
671Skalec232002
672Tatiana Nikulnikova2075102
673Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
674Wapos40001
675IC107001
676Melinda Baumann70001
677Maria82001
678Stijn258001
679Danabach27001
680Jeezas14201
681Alicemears2497601
682Askyndr10001
683Frizzle38001
684Leckie11862001
685Cutecid57001
686Jduffhue1323401
687Orphanos 802801
688Robin Frank429001
689Gallo1001
690Martin Richardson170001
691Bspooner89001
692Flitterfever65001
693ValiaVeweth131001
694Xinyue(Alice) Sun62001
695Kasia M.1313801
696Volkanisb19901
697Sim CY37001
698DouglasR174001
699Femke Roos3026401
700Jonathan Zimmermann70001
701Sliny33001
702Theanayalator15001
703Danniella35001
704Reinhardt94001
705Beastcamino1001
706Feudikbenson62001
707Martin19901001
708Ninifishes60001
709Jonas Martinsson123001
710Foxhill25001
711Tschibi41001
712Einziger85401
713Leslie8412001
714Tammy Gouldstone136001
715Mtlmr75001
716Davied116001
717Petra62001
718Glubu573801
719Therabidcow113001
720Roman Bruehwiler70239601
721YY72001
722Ellen Nielsen1153201
723Kriegerfamilymn@gmail.com57001
724Kasia50001
725Pamela MacNaughtan43001
726Randietheridge11001
727A. Mehmet Haksever54513401
728Petri Jurescu504701