Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots696168810696
2Clyde443159519443
3Solivagant794418408793
4Ian Cade28990308290
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2510250252
7Frederik Dawson37374207373
8Hubert261103160261
9Nan41892143414
10Zoë Sheng6120136186
11Michael Turtle29301223
12Jay T16546116116
13Kyle Magnuson714211371
14Assif984710892
15Christer Sundberg2550970
16Michael Novins5320770
17Tom Livesey11812700
18Jarek Pokrzywnicki520926934
19David Berlanda30920165309
20Tsunami398131600
21Rob Wilson1570540
22Wojciech Fedoruk32814353313
23Thibault Magnien238435211
24Walter36517851322
25Gary Arndt384047303
26Matejicek1186340118
27Boj15831390
28Ilya Burlak1182638118
29Ben Pastore810380
30Joel Baldwin427463721
31Stanislaw Warwas57815136422
32Philipp Peterer48413033481
33Joyce van Soest39803120
34Jakob Frenzel206873114
35Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero85452923
36Bojana Bartol2620280
37Caspar Dechmann1906327194
38Alexander Barabanov518027143
39Martina Ruckova49410226494
40Ingemar Eriksson15220254
41Thomas Buechler7623332449
42Adrian Lakomy10731221
43Kbecq1440210
44Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang102272027
45Philip T.K.760200
46Juha Sjoeblom1653419162
47Iain Jackson8870198
48Stephen Brooker1220180
49Argo44214517442
50Tony H.1193017118
51History Fangirl13140172
52Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita710170
53Szucs Tamas63736315301
54Ralf Regele2113514178
55Alexander Parsons1965113188
56Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
57AC21045130
58Eric Lurio1650130
59Michael anak Kenyalang1965211196
60DAB8201180
61Shannon O'Donnell9642115
62João Aender Campos Cremasco 2371101028
63Yuri Samozvanov18511025
64Craig Harder439589438
65Dennis Nicklaus13415845
66Mirjam S.752281
67Sazanami231080
68Daniel Chazad289947294
69Allan Berry5317749
70S. Anril Tiatco4914719
71Christravelblog1908772
72Alessandro Votta305070
73Riccardo Quaranta16570616
74Travel Addicts1385066
75Kasileigh43060
76Svein Heltberg422645416
77Randi Thomsen449945280
78Peter Alleblas12148557
79Echwel1633853
80Werner Huber500050
81DL10724107
82Zos M1082849
83Axel Fries40045
84Claire Bradshaw3086244
85Thijs van den Berg93040
86Corinne Vail278040
87Peter Day178040
88Daniel Campos44040
89Kevin Verboven34040
90Monica Tasciotti249102341
91Michael Ayers16627334
92Watkinstravel27762328
93Rafabram4112316
94Mkandasa2310310
95Ludvan2625037
96Squiffy1533832
97Alfons and Riki Verstraeten372030
98Sam Ang14030
99Emilia Bautista King63030
100Tevity229972207
101Don Irwin137282137
102Khuft10040298
103Cobaltrage10715228
104Kelly Rogers492220
105Michiel Dekker30998217
106Tony00013320216
107Shandos Cleaver4394425
108Marty146025
109Sebastian33023
110Ashley Waddell45020
111Justin Carmack74020
112Tom Allen73020
113Luca Molinari17020
114Sinuhe Reyrub251220
115Ivan Rucek53401518
116Luke LOU139791139
117Alex Marcean107311107
118BobSmithseestheworld3811133
119Roel Sterken1390122
120Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.15223122
121Petteri4410121
122Geert Luiken20248117
123Roger Ourset642252111
124ZiggyAngelo8270111
125Eva Kisgyorgy476017
126Bodil Ankerly1251414
127Michal Kozok257013
128Andrew Wembridge214012
129Christian Ochse117011
130Bram de Bruin32614611
131Jun Zhou155911
132Ted Coombs491410
133Milena Tzoneva281510
134Johnson Zhao1592110
135Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
136The Salmons1762310
137Rom171010
138Alexander F. Somers36010
139Michael Anderson2010
140Ronald Lange103010
141Monika and Rini263010
142Elizabeth Latham1010
143John Wang19010
144Willem van Altena148010
145Klein VerHill25010
146Roman Raab2417210
147Tony Crouch57010
148Dasexps20710
149Debashis Mallik3010
150Tom Flaten143010
151Jos? Segura23010
152Huongnguyen5010
153Susan Stair79010
154Elida85010
155TAN TIANG SOON59010
156Elaine McArdle250010
157Maries de la Victoria1010
158Mikko70200364
159Peter Loov288370288
160Alias652701350270
161Jean Lecaillon179660179
162Stanimir177620177
163CAN SARICA1451130144
164MaxHeAnou198990126
165Zhenjun Liu10890108
166Daniel Gabi109270108
167Antonio J.9519095
168YAO WEI9421094
169Carlo Sarion910091
170Sncjob8558082
171Xiao Zehuan7628076
172Jurgen Stevens7535072
173Pierre T6620066
174Shijie ZHU15330066
175Gewo800065
176Kasper7542064
177Chessjsr6314063
178Jeffrey Chai Ran15036059
179RobRos15380056
180Byronb1110054
181Anne5418054
182Afshin Iranpour182102047
183FK11837047
184Nolan B.4418044
185Smeets Peter4116043
186Adolfo410041
187Aitia4019040
188Coppi9240037
189Thomas Kunz13629036
190Kim, Soo-youn6031032
191Frédéric McCune3220032
192Jungliemonkey9225031
193George Gdanski27597031
194Malgorzata Kopczynska3640030
195Filippo Ubaldi618029
196Christine.mv290029
197Xiong Wei1480026
198George Evangelou45192025
199Ferhatdonmez240024
200Cezar Grozavu18954023
201Stetrab1420023
202Violeta410023
203Feldhase29453022
204Ask Gudmundsen193103020
205Ded Vseved6423020
206Ninalr610020
207Milan Jirasek3550020
208Fkarpfinger1000020
209Maxine Eisenberg560020
210Tamara Ratz37978019
211Misio_pysio6920018
212Klara Woodson4220018
213Ceezmad310018
214Hammeel10234017
215Rudegirl16394017
216Ross Black240017
217Anne_Mellow960016
218Minkegirl180015
219Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 19226015
220Nmocosta1110015
221Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez25238015
222Aureb30150015
223Rvedda 3813014
224Vernon Prieto21879014
225Drk9Stormy510013
226David Gang XU390013
227Naim Y2210013
228Ge zhang1000012
229Chenzhiwen129012
230Jon Eshuijs1810012
231Kevin McFarland7347012
232Kwc713@gmail.com120012
233Andrea Gormley1280011
234PabloNorte32046011
235M. Huineman de la Cuadra960011
236RyanMak960011
237Dachangjin32270011
238Ajmoya248010
239CalvinLoh 460010
240Jeanne OGrady27441010
241Kambokanonen210010
242WILLIAM RICH2017309
243Gernot394009
244MaYumin3514709
245Sutul156009
246Jan-Willem1674609
247Dsch2oman@me.com24408
248Jacob Choi1741508
249Alexander Lehmann48526608
250ChenMing1462408
251Dotori13008
252Eanna81471607
253Matthewsharris2242807
254Dgjohansson1392307
255Zsuzsanna Forray143007
256Paul Schofield43012807
257Thomasvdw63819607
258Paulino Michelazzo602707
259Chenboada222007
260Geo136007
261Angel Ying Liu131006
262Ellenmck50006
263AYB142006
264HE SHAOMIN90006
265Van Hung1696306
266Lesoruble49006
267Chindogu1313006
268VisionMX12336005
269LonelyCanopy14005
270Htupaz15905
271Filip Murlak321005
272Rachel Perkins351305
273Paw9053005
274Pang Liang Fong2163305
275Jiangnan Cai54005
276David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1683105
277Haining Guan279005
278Bram Cleaver341405
279Atuzhikova 50004
280Yellowjohn51004
281Aurora Petan703004
282Cwliedtkesr16004
283Solivagant Cuban412604
284Koen Vliegenthart1592604
285Pieter Dijkshoorn21310404
286Dirk-pieter1756704
287Fan Yibo659004
288Kenny Gam138004
289Anna Wludarska291004
290Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
291Homadism159003
292Jonas Hagung241003
293Stefan and Mia181003
294FS1953403
295Sibariam167003
296Francky D'Hoop1346703
297Roman Koeln4257303
298Leontine Helleman376003
299Filipacfa311003
300Mamc19003
301Bauchat85002
302Pascal Cauliez57114702
303Fabi-ddorf118002
304S.camel47002
305Ali Zingstra325002
306Erik Jelinek56324902
307Mkmor991346002
308Klaus Bondar193002
309Farikica32002
310Dimitar Krastev52710702
311Rickard Alfredsson135002
312Liu tuo153002
313Reza420002
314Roberto Diaz151002
315Atila Ege890002
316Farinelli2464402
317Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
318Wapos16001
319Stijn108001
320Lars Bogstad87001
321Reinhardt94001
322Tammy Gouldstone138001
323Michal Marciniak526001
324Clem C167001
325Leslie8412001
326Lara Adler3986301
327Kasia M.1023601
328Therabidcow113001
329Patriks332001
330Ninifishes60001
331Feudikbenson62001
332David Marton190001
333Jasam16001
334Dan Pettigrew1913301
335Jonathan Zimmermann70001
336Nikolamus312701
337Ana Lozano159001
338A. Mehmet Haksever51812501
339Jon Bauer92301
340Kasia50001
341Orphanos 802801
342IC107001
343Marcel staron305001
344Hadrianus19210301
345Pamela MacNaughtan43001
346Danniella35001
347Maria82001
348Sim CY37001
349Marlies van Wolfswinkel125001
350Tommy W58001
351Sliny33001
352Davied116001