Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots792206899788
2Clyde556205687557
3Solivagant828400424829
4Ian Cade30268310303
5Zoë Sheng9120309901
6John booth50402870
7Nan544134276545
8Klaus Freisinger2570256258
9Frederik Dawson40180220402
10Hubert31795206318
11Jay T22060168167
12Jakob Frenzel25984154117
13Matejicek13969140139
14Michael Turtle315501259
15Kyle Magnuson833812484
16Assif11640110104
17Jarek Pokrzywnicki6231609836
18Christer Sundberg2550970
19Tsunami450134920
20Michael Novins5620920
21Wojciech Fedoruk51118290506
22Ilya Burlak1613590161
23GabLabCebu12367781
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda33818865338
26Philipp Peterer58017563573
27Walter43719858370
28Thibault Magnien3435152167
29Rob Wilson1570520
30Stanislaw Warwas70229251501
31Caspar Dechmann2285550234
32Watkinstravel36215350162
33Gary Arndt405047406
34Boj19953473
35Martina Ruckova57311846570
36Joel Baldwin543524427
37Frédéric M97464197
38Alexander Barabanov587039236
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero1396938139
40Ben Pastore810370
41Joyce van Soest442031103
42Squiffy158383143
43Thomas Buechler8644673096
44Juha Sjoeblom1794129176
45Argo48515827484
46Kbecq2520270
47Ralf Regele2815425259
48Ingemar Eriksson15920249
49Kelly Henry5520237
50Christravelblog31015422193
51Adrian Lakomy11231223
52Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
53Philip T.K.760200
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1404718138
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57Dennis Nicklaus150171797
58Travel Addicts155561721
59History Fangirl14340173
60Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
61Randi Thomsen56915315572
62Szucs Tamas71633415354
63Michael Ayers301401535
64Svein Elias54614914546
65Astraftis1587614162
66Claire Bradshaw4031001416
67Alexander Parsons2155113206
68Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
69Yuri Samozvanov19511356
70Larry F146481342
71AC217481317
72Esteban Cervantes Jiménez1261310
73Daniel C-Hazard33812012341
74James Bowyer3281233
75Eric Lurio173441225
76Riccardo Quaranta2128211109
77DAB8201180
78Shannon O'Donnell9642115
79João Aender28011710281
80Zos M186591016
81Timonator6401010
82Craig Harder481639481
83Carlo Sarion122319122
84Bergecn11893979
85Lauren18536857
86Lisu Marian14254831
87Mirjam L.901783
88Patrik4779381
89Sazanami231080
90Aspasia338337284
91Thomas Harold Watson162167112
92Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6619760
93Alessandro Votta3820753
94S. Anril Tiatco5716719
95Peter Alleblas149576115
96Digits7343675
97Rafabram4513627
98Kasileigh49964
99Shandos Cleaver543475543
100DL10825110
101Echwel19638510
102Werner Huber500050
103Tony0001393228458
104Ludvan34265444
105Mkandasa2715422
106Thijs van den Berg930420
107Jan-Willem22867416
10827for2727044
109Corinne Vail278040
110Peter Day178040
111Kevin Verboven34040
112Mahuhe166393166
113Dwight Zehuan Xiao136403137
114Alex Marcean123303123
115FK13135353
116Monica Tasciotti266100347
117Dan Pettigrew24737318
118Airpunk1222936
119Axel Fries40035
120ClaireWhiteley2774534
121Eric10234
122Traveling Girl123033
123Nick Kuzmyak751633
124Emilia Bautista King64030
125Tonisan95030
126Alfons and Riki Verstraeten387030
127Tevity255922216
128Don Irwin160482161
129Richard Stone145942138
130Khuft108402104
131Roel Sterken18138259
132Cobaltrage12415228
133Kelly Rogers612220
134DeanS420218
135Michiel Dekker325102217
136Marty148029
137Sebastian33023
138Guy0057022
139Grendel Gongan672621
140Ted Coombs531421
141Tom Allen73020
142Erezspeiser351520
143Ashley Waddell45020
144Luca Molinari17020
145Ivan Rucek61001568
146Roman Raab290811290
147Luke LOU154831154
148JobStopar149491143
149Rodinia120291120
150Priyaranjan Mohapatra9133191
151Dirk-pieter20568190
152Sebasfhb588158
153BobSmithseestheworld4813148
154Atila Ege9580139
155Fleur380138
156Roger Ourset686250133
157Daniel R-F3114131
158Geert Luiken22447128
159Eva Kisgyorgy5600123
160Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
161Timothy C Easton27587121
162Petteri4540121
163AndreaTLV890118
164Bodil Ankerly14014117
165Sascha Grabow428323112
166ZiggyAngelo8270111
167MohamedOuali12319
168Alex712819
169Jack Sherman7017
170Djpatten117016
171Bram de Bruin42018914
172Johnson Zhao1662113
173Rubbie441313
174Michal Kozok257013
175Andrew Wembridge239012
176Lindsay N39012
177Kayakka43011
178Christian Ochse117011
179Jun Zhou155911
180Brendan Carroll244011
181Dasexps20710
182Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
183Huongnguyen5010
184Willem van Altena148010
185Tom Flaten1532410
186Klein VerHill25010
187LaVale207010
188Rom171010
189Susan Stair79010
190Ronald Lange103010
191Elaine McArdle250010
192TAN TIANG SOON59010
193Elizabeth Latham1010
194V&M1052810
195Monika and Rini2631710
196Philipp Leu58100581
197Mikko73400366
198Lucio Gorla3561530357
199Peter Lööv355420355
200Dorejd34600346
201Juropa3671160316
202Hanming3182020315
203Christoph2871730287
204Tarquinio_Superbo283470284
205Chenboada24900240
206Lukasz Palczewski25600236
207Jean Lecaillon232720232
208HaraldOest201740208
209Kbtwhs23600201
210MoPython216890200
211Jan Zimmermann203270189
212CAN SARICA1891460188
213Stanimir185620185
214Mike17500178
215MaxHeAnouBen2381050170
216Kevin247165570157
217NonDuality15500155
218Daniel Gabi153340150
219WalGra162960145
220VLabhard144280144
221Cmtcosta14300143
222Richardleesa17200138
223JoStof141450136
224Zhenjun Liu13090132
225Antonio J.128200128
226Lichia254280127
227Vernon Prieto229740120
228Merveil11500115
229Purrfect111200111
230Alexander Lehmann6073090109
231Travelure111410107
232Sncjob107610104
233YAO WEI111210100
234Doubanjiang100330100
235Kevin McFarland10252099
236Ded Vseved9830098
237Gewo950096
238Kasper10950096
239J. Stevens10033092
240Jon Bauer923091
241Aljaz890089
242Rickard Alfredsson1450087
243Julio Moreno8214082
244AT8820082
245RobRos16691080
246Jeffrey Chai Ran19344078
247Chalamphol Therakul780077
248ALS12921076
249Milan Jirasek3851072
250Bruno_Pires710072
251Inomusay710071
252Voyager24752071
253Pierre T7023070
254Mademmer970070
255Mikeyboyracer680069
256M. Huineman de la Cuadra10548069
257Dhhtravel9311069
258Eric PK21526067
259Alvaro14046712067
260Shijie ZHU15460066
261Kim, Soo-youn7427066
262Preiki870064
263Thomas van der Walt689235064
264Cezar Grozavu21656063
265Chessjsr6314063
266David Marton2410063
267Aidan Coohill6014061
268DavidS610061
269SHIHE HUANG73281061
270Adolfo740060
271Joaofg970060
272MH26741060
273Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
274Afshin Iranpour238126059
275BH570059
276Nolan B.5818058
277Paolosan82 1280057
278Cosaflora570057
279George Evangelou48692057
280Anne Brockenshire6117057
281George Gdanski341114056
282KoenigMarke550056
283Byronb1110054
284Thomas Kunz16729053
285Dibro470145053
286Bin51489052
287Sophie28596051
288Aitia5123051
289Dejulis@hotmail.com680050
290M.HATADA730049
291Frediehung830048
292Jezza3310048
293Smeets Peter4616048
294Naim Y2470048
295Nmocosta13851048
296Jonas Hagung2690047
297Nafis N470047
298Carlos Sotelo 17965045
299Seadie1090045
300Harry Mitsidis552102044
301Coppi10545044
302CalvinLoh 5836043
303Disnsam430043
304Hurrvinek1160043
305Feldhase33751042
306WILLIAM RICH22073042
307Gianmarco219105042
308Malgorzata Kopczynska4060042
309Yinming Zhang410041
310Krijn3130041
311Eatexplore57660041
312Panacci460041
313Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez31838040
314Riomussafer1840040
315Lesoruble490039
316Londonium10346039
317Tamara Ratz44284039
318Tingmelvin750038
319Gilles15952038
320Marcel staron3400037
321Vencisak5421037
322Roman Koeln46286037
323Luis Filipe Gaspar7260035
324PabloNorte35842034
325Ailton007490034
326Dan1306340034
327Misio_pysio7426034
328Jon Eshuijs21019034
329Lukas_PV560033
330Violeta390033
331Anna Olshäll338033
332Cody Ayers3711033
333Filippo Ubaldi6412033
334Van Hung18566032
335SaoDies9044032
336Janis2250031
337Jungliemonkey9225031
338260136031
339Aj.daamen 640031
340Sofia SJM410031
341AustralLights790030
342Yiqun Jin420029
343Joebobs296029
344Clem C1850029
345Paolo ZaK362029
346Christine.mv290029
347Francky D'Hoop14367029
348Fabi-ddorf1360028
349Dagmara14513028
350Leslieisthebest280028
351Marton Kemeny16843028
352Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
353CascadianRain280027
354D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
355Beckyjzw440027
356Erik Jelinek603268026
357Xiong Wei1610026
358Bag-packer-family260026
359Debatecoach660026
360Willc1515400026
361Forest804815025
362Shep894400025
363Jakecarlson6910025
364Mikeupowers320024
365Carlos Garrido2580023
366Patphilly3226023
367Stetrab1420023
368Jeanne OGrady32248023
369Nikolay Marinov420023
370Cophbulls251022
371Zizmondka14171022
372Max Smits4623022
373Ferhatdonmez2847022
374Jarrod_Byham1070021
375Dankir243021
376IgnacioM250021
377Rudegirl22097021
378Gerlach870021
379Jasonfd247470020
380Ask Gudmundsen261123020
381Maxine Eisenberg610020
382Cluckily13832020
383Roland1630020
384Ferbstone204020
385Gernot4160020
386Ninalr610020
387Matthewgibbs487020
38850pagesofshawn210020
389Fkarpfinger1000020
390Dimitar Krastev597217019
391Highlander207019
392Junwang1113850019
393Randy Aliwarga, MD210018
394Keith90245790018
395Serimari1200018
396Nur9704185018
397Rogerding610018
398Ceezmad310018
399Joe Kuri270018
400Klara Woodson4520018
401Ge zhang1040018
402Lameduck991280018
403Ross Black240017
404Hammeel10234017
405Fernando LZ206017
406Anthonynice2714016
407Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
408Tristal160016
409Nicole Kilian1960016
410Cholden324160016
411Tigreloutre260015
412Julia.meyers22170015
413Nikolamus4430015
414Minkegirl180015
415Aureb30150015
416David Pastor de la Orden1550015
417Sutul17714014
418Rvedda 3813014
419Alikander991067014
420Chenzhiwen147014
421LuHa280013
422Pieter Dijkshoorn235119013
423Gillian Taylor360013
424AYB1690013
425Matthewsharris27234013
426Marcobrey188130013
427David Gang XU390013
428Monchan539612634013
429Lara Adler43961013
430Andreas Thum10025013
431Filip Murlak3280013
432Drk9Stormy510013
433Ctravel23857012
434Waterfighter8430012
435Sibariam2100012
436Fabian Teusch1360012
437VB73346012
438Kwc713@gmail.com120012
439Jsobel21125012
440Jacob Choi18916012
441Paola Laura1050012
442SirLoydd12927012
443Jasm680011
444Travtasy110011
445Dftgm120011
446RyanMak960011
447Andrea Gormley1330011
448Tommy W690011
449Baiqitun5627011
450Dachangjin32270011
451Mepilokisazt215010
452Luisfreire1800010
453Htupaz319010
454Ajmoya248010
455Col810010
456Nmocosta791440010
457Anna Wludarska30116010
458Kambokanonen210010
459Małgosia Łupicka17836010
460Rainlover91125700010
461Lexxiface347010
462Michael Wojcik384010
463Jose1070010
464Michal Marciniak5450010
465Eddypc0743009
466Gcjdavid361009
467Drazsika1385409
468MaYumin3874709
469HE SHAOMIN111009
470Paul Schofield48611409
471Leikas5718009
472Usagi1974140409
473Paczeterson1104908
474Jasam272008
475Loic Pedras417008
476Dotori13008
477Dsch2oman@me.com24408
478ChenMing1492408
479Veronika Vaclavek73008
480Theyeattheworld25008
481Cheryl374608
482Nycelle29008
483Dgjohansson1452307
484Paulino Michelazzo642707
485Eanna81591607
486Truls Brekke24310007
487Eateateat7007
488Sesito717007
489Cumulus38007
490Geo136007
491Sntaylor17007
492La caperucita roja163007
493Frankwsolak1424007
494Hadrianus25612406
495Pablo Tierno923206
496Pepewh44706
497Chindogu1313006
498Ellenmck50006
499_johsch_101006
500Teebs47006
501Luke725154006
502Nykri87006
503TimAllen2787506
504Eamon11838006
505Angel Ying Liu131006
506Luke725154006
507Koen Vliegenthart1622606
508Bram Cleaver341405
509Longdutch248005
510Rswood174005
511LonelyCanopy14005
512Matthewrw70005
513Harald T.505005
514Fmannucci146005
515Paw9054005
516Pang Liang Fong2163305
517Vanessa Buechler 46018305
518Reisedachs1786805
519Sabrina Liebehentschel256005
520Rachel Perkins481305
521Haining Guan304005
522David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
523Stephen S. Kamin156005
524Santiago Lafuente5405
525VisionMX12336005
526Jiangnan Cai54005
527Fan Yibo703004
528Roberto Diaz178004
529Solivagant Cuban412604
530Cwliedtkesr16004
531Yellowjohn51004
532Tyler.Lambert13004
533Aurora Petan813804
534Kenny Gam138004
535Ktwosef261104
536Ghostbear955104
537Rachid21104
538KAO171004
539Atuzhikova 50004
540Momac9626404
541Momac9626404
542Squire Sullen16104
543Fernweh121004
544WJD5004
545Scott Hanson - Joy of the Journey5003
546Reza476003
547Nsd7003
548Neil McPaul75003
549Stefan and Mia181003
550Vanessacmc1052403
551Lantian45003
552Misswanderlust671903
553FS2743103
554Hyoga215903
555Leontine Helleman378003
556Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
557Krzysztof B1412803
558Mamc24003
559Xiquinho Silva3624503
560Pascal Cauliez59515203
561Liu tuo203003
562Chris Law1262903
563LKERPS83003
564Filipacfa401003
565Tetena341303
566Homadism159003
567Milena Tzoneva331503
568Timothyyy28002
569Wolfgang Sander162002
570Christine Schmit1513002
571Lisap48002
572Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
573Pasha Globus179002
574Mkmor991346002
575Judit Dalla2665502
576S.camel47002
577SueA17002
578Ali Zingstra33314802
579Nihal Ege892002
580Lars Bogstad95002
581Farinelli2464402
582Marlies van Wolfswinkel147002
583HannahJoergensen15602
584Farikica32002
585Stewie31002
586KathNC15002
587Plutomu68002
588HPadge15002
589Danifromthenetherlands11002
590Tatiana Nikulnikova2075102
591Socon202002
592Yakmo2002
593Lucas Del Puppo2003802
594Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
595Izzet Ege29015502
596Bauchat85002
597Jsamuel25002
598Klaus Bondar193002
599Ana Lozano245002
600Rogue_Onesie28002
601Lou198372001
602YY66001
603Kriegerfamilymn@gmail.com57001
604Alicemears240001
605IC107001
606Tschibi41001
607Frizzle38001
608Pamela MacNaughtan43001
609Xinyue(Alice) Sun62001
610Petra62001
611Melinda Baumann70001
612Davied116001
613Femke Roos3017301
614Sliny33001
615Danniella35001
616Reinhardt94001
617Foxhill25001
618Orphanos 802801
619Volkanisb10701
620Sim CY37001
621Feudikbenson62001
622Mtlmr75001
623Theanayalator15001
624Alex Goh Shaw Peng207001
625Jonathan Zimmermann70001
626Ninifishes60001
627Kasia50001
628Glubu573801
629Ellen Nielsen1153201
630Tammy Gouldstone136001
631Therabidcow113001
632TaiTT3201
633Stijn108001
634Jballard65076001
635Wapos40001
636Martin19901001
637Leslie8412001
638Beastcamino1001
639Robin Frank429001
640Leckie11862001
641Petri Jurescu504701
642Kasia M.1313801
643Askyndr10001
644Gallo1001
645Martin Richardson170001
646Jonas Martinsson117001
647A. Mehmet Haksever54513401
648Tommasorossotti983701
649Flitterfever65001
650Roman Bruehwiler8233501
651Maria82001
652Jeezas14201