Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots763198902757
2Clyde531215631521
3Solivagant828412421828
4Ian Cade29882310299
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Zoë Sheng8620250853
8Nan511117247508
9Frederik Dawson40187219402
10Hubert31693201317
11Jay T21464166165
12Jakob Frenzel24693149114
13Matejicek13771129137
14Michael Turtle315501259
15Kyle Magnuson814112182
16Assif1174010999
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Jarek Pokrzywnicki5951569335
19Michael Novins5590900
20Wojciech Fedoruk48716888488
21Tsunami444125850
22Ilya Burlak1553984155
23GabLabCebu12367781
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda33619765336
26Walter40618258357
27Philipp Peterer56317557562
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien3155152105
30Stanislaw Warwas66429251458
31Watkinstravel35315349155
32Gary Arndt405047406
33Boj19353473
34Martina Ruckova5569946555
35Joel Baldwin515504427
36Caspar Dechmann2225643228
37Alexander Barabanov576038211
38Frédéric M78313878
39Ben Pastore810380
40Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero1376336137
41Joyce van Soest43403195
42Squiffy158383143
43Juha Sjoeblom1794129176
44Bojana Bartol2620280
45Argo48316227480
46Kbecq2200270
47Thomas Buechler8444462683
48Ingemar Eriksson15920269
49Ralf Regele2685623238
50Kelly Henry5520237
51Adrian Lakomy11231223
52Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
53Philip T.K.760200
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1365118134
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57Travel Addicts155561721
58History Fangirl13140172
59Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
60Szucs Tamas70033415349
61Christravelblog26311415147
62Dennis Nicklaus145151583
63Randi Thomsen54213214542
64Claire Bradshaw4031001416
65Svein Elias51714413500
66Alexander Parsons2155113206
67Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
68Yuri Samozvanov19511356
69Michael Ayers279401335
70Eric Lurio173441319
71AC217481317
72Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
73Daniel C-Hazard33012612333
74Riccardo Quaranta1968411102
75DAB8201180
76Shannon O'Donnell9642115
77João Aender26811710116
78Timonator6401010
79Craig Harder481639481
80Carlo Sarion121268121
81Astraftis144748114
82Bergecn11893878
83Lisu Marian12648831
84Zos M18453814
85Mirjam L.892083
86Sazanami231080
87Aspasia283337284
88Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
89Alessandro Votta3820753
90S. Anril Tiatco5716719
91Peter Alleblas149576115
92Rafabram4513627
93Patrik4589662
94Kasileigh43060
95DL10825108
96Lauren17538554
97Thomas Harold Watson919538
98James Bowyer318532
99Echwel19138510
100Werner Huber500050
101Shandos Cleaver508504123
102Mkandasa2715422
103Thijs van den Berg930420
104Jan-Willem21564416
105Axel Fries40045
10627for2727044
107Daniel Campos44040
108Peter Day178040
109Corinne Vail278040
110Kevin Verboven34040
111Dwight Zehuan Xiao128383129
112Alex Marcean123303123
113FK12938351
114Monica Tasciotti259104342
115Ludvan30965315
116Airpunk1222936
117ClaireWhiteley2774534
118Nick Kuzmyak721633
119Sam Ang14030
120Tonisan882430
121Alfons and Riki Verstraeten387030
122Emilia Bautista King64030
123Tevity246922216
124Don Irwin158482158
125Richard Stone145942138
126Khuft108402104
127Roel Sterken17415249
128Tony0001387227244
129Cobaltrage12415228
130Kelly Rogers602220
131DeanS420218
132Dan Pettigrew23137217
133Michiel Dekker325102217
134Marty148029
135Sebastian33023
136Guy0057022
137Traveling Girl123022
138Ted Coombs531421
139Grendel Gongan672621
140Tom Allen73020
141Luca Molinari17020
142Erezspeiser351520
143Ashley Waddell45020
144Ivan Rucek59901561
145Roman Raab283811283
146Luke LOU154831154
147JobStopar137491130
148Rodinia118291118
149Dirk-pieter19868178
150BobSmithseestheworld4313143
151Daniel R-F3114131
152Atila Ege9460129
153Geert Luiken21750123
154Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
155Petteri4540121
156Timothy C Easton27487121
157Bodil Ankerly13814116
158Eva Kisgyorgy5140116
159Roger Ourset657251113
160AndreaTLV810112
161ZiggyAngelo8270111
162MohamedOuali12319
163Jack Sherman7017
164Djpatten117016
165Milena Tzoneva331513
166Johnson Zhao1662113
167Bram de Bruin40317813
168Michal Kozok257013
169Danifromthenetherlands11012
170Andrew Wembridge239012
171Lindsay N39012
172Alex612812
173Rubbie411212
174Jun Zhou155911
175Kayakka43011
176Christian Ochse117011
177Debashis Mallik3010
178Tony Crouch57010
179Klein VerHill25010
180Maries de la Victoria1010
181Huongnguyen5010
182Michael Anderson2010
183Dasexps20710
184Elaine McArdle250010
185John Wang19010
186Rom171010
187Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
188Monika and Rini2631710
189Ronald Lange103010
190LaVale207010
191Tom Flaten1532410
192TAN TIANG SOON59010
193Susan Stair79010
194Elida85010
195Alexander F. Somers36010
196Willem van Altena148010
197Mahuhe1534010
198Jos? Segura23010
199Elizabeth Latham1010
200Philipp56700567
201Mikko73400366
202Peter Lööv335400335
203Lucio Gorla3321350333
204Dorejd32200322
205Hanming3182020310
206Christoph2651580265
207Chenboada24600239
208Lukasz Palczewski25600236
209Jean Lecaillon225780225
210Tarquinio_Superbo211470211
211Kbtwhs23600201
212MoPython220770199
213HaraldOest189740197
214Jan Zimmermann198270189
215Stanimir184620184
216Mike17500178
217CAN SARICA1791370178
218MaxHeAnouBen2281050158
219NonDuality15500155
220Kevin247160570151
221Daniel Gabi147370147
222VLabhard144320144
223Cmtcosta14300143
224JoStof13900134
225Antonio J.128200128
226Zhenjun Liu11690117
227Merveil11500115
228Lichia21730114
229Vernon Prieto228750114
230Sncjob107610104
231Travelure109410103
232YAO WEI111210100
233Doubanjiang100330100
234Purrfect9618096
235Kasper10950096
236Ded Vseved9229092
237Jon Bauer923091
238J. Stevens9733090
239Kevin McFarland8947089
240Rickard Alfredsson1450087
241WalGra15391085
242AT8820082
243Julio Moreno8214082
244Alexander Lehmann594294081
245RobRos11591080
246Jeffrey Chai Ran19344078
247Chalamphol Therakul780077
248ALS12921076
249Digits7343074
250Milan Jirasek3851072
251Gewo840072
252Mademmer970070
253Dhhtravel9311069
254Eric PK21526067
255Pierre T6823067
256Bruno_Pires650066
257Alvaro14046612066
258Shijie ZHU15460066
259Preiki870064
260Chessjsr6314063
261Kim, Soo-youn7227063
262David Marton2410063
263SHIHE HUANG73281061
264Adolfo740060
265BH570059
266Thomas van der Walt686234059
267Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
268Cosaflora570057
269George Evangelou48692057
270Anne Brockenshire6117057
271Nolan B.5618056
272KoenigMarke540055
273Byronb1110054
274Sebasfhb550054
275Thomas Kunz16729053
276Aitia5123051
277Dejulis@hotmail.com680050
278George Gdanski300113050
279Frediehung830048
280Afshin Iranpour226123048
281Nmocosta13851048
282Smeets Peter4616048
283Naim Y2470048
284M.HATADA710048
285Nafis N470047
286Seadie1090045
287Cezar Grozavu20656044
288CalvinLoh 5836043
289Feldhase28451042
290Gianmarco219105042
291Malgorzata Kopczynska3990042
292Yinming Zhang410041
293Eatexplore57660041
294Krijn3130041
295Panacci460041
296Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
297Hurrvinek1100040
298Riomussafer1840040
299Coppi10040040
300DavidS390039
301Londonium10346039
302Tamara Ratz41284038
303Gilles15851038
304WILLIAM RICH22073038
305Mitsidis725060037
306Roman Koeln46286037
307Marcel staron3260037
308Vencisak5421037
309Bin50789036
310Dibro414145035
311Ailton007490034
312Dan1306340034
313M. Huineman de la Cuadra10344034
314Misio_pysio7426034
315PabloNorte35842034
316Lukas_PV560033
317Violeta390033
318Filippo Ubaldi6412033
319Cody Ayers3410033
320Anna Olshäll338033
321Aidan Coohill3210033
322SaoDies9044032
323260136031
324Janis2250031
325Jungliemonkey9225031
326MH25737029
327Yiqun Jin420029
328Jonas Hagung2610029
329Joebobs296029
330Christine.mv290029
331Clem C1850029
332Luis Filipe Gaspar6740029
333Francky D'Hoop14162029
334Fabi-ddorf1360028
335Leslieisthebest280028
336Dagmara14513028
337Marton Kemeny16043028
338Beckyjzw440027
339CascadianRain560027
340D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
341CascadianRain560027
342Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
343Willc1515400026
344Debatecoach660026
345Xiong Wei1580026
346Bag-packer-family260026
347Erik Jelinek35254026
348Jakecarlson6910025
349Jon Eshuijs20114024
350Mikeupowers320024
351Nikolay Marinov390023
352Stetrab1420023
353Patphilly3226023
354Carlos Garrido2580023
355Jeanne OGrady32248023
356Zizmondka14171022
357Ferhatdonmez240022
358Cophbulls251022
359Jarrod_Byham1070021
360Dankir243021
361Gernot4100020
362Fkarpfinger1000020
363Ask Gudmundsen237125020
364Maxine Eisenberg610020
365Jasonfd247440020
366Ferbstone204020
367Ninalr610020
368Forest80480020
36950pagesofshawn210020
370Cluckily13832020
371Junwang1113850019
372Ceezmad310018
373Rogerding610018
374Ge zhang1040018
375Keith90245790018
376Jezza3120018
377Klara Woodson4520018
378Randy Aliwarga, MD210018
379Nur9704185018
380Serimari1200018
381Hammeel10234017
382Highlander177017
383Rudegirl20295017
384Fernando LZ206017
385Ross Black240017
386Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
387Anthonynice2714016
388Cholden324160016
389Dimitar Krastev574210016
390Tristal160016
391Julia.meyers22170015
392David Pastor de la Orden1550015
393Tigreloutre260015
394Minkegirl180015
395Nikolamus3831015
396Aureb30150015
397Rvedda 3813014
398Chenzhiwen147014
399Matthewgibbs460013
400Filip Murlak3280013
401Monchan539612634013
402David Gang XU390013
403Nicole Kilian1890013
404Marcobrey188130013
405Drk9Stormy510013
406Pieter Dijkshoorn235119013
407Gillian Taylor360013
408AYB1660013
409Andreas Thum10025013
410Lara Adler43961013
411VB73306012
412Waterfighter8430012
413Paola Laura1050012
414Matthewsharris26234012
415Kwc713@gmail.com120012
416Jsobel21125012
417Sibariam2000012
418Travtasy110011
419Jasm680011
420RyanMak960011
421Dachangjin32270011
422Sutul17514011
423Ctravel23049011
424Dftgm120011
425Tommy W670011
426Baiqitun5627011
427Andrea Gormley1330011
428Jose1070010
429Mepilokisazt215010
430Htupaz319010
431Małgosia Łupicka16134010
432Anna Wludarska30116010
433Michal Marciniak5450010
434Col810010
435Luisfreire1800010
436Lexxiface347010
437Jacob Choi18116010
438Ajmoya248010
439Rainlover91125700010
440Michael Wojcik384010
441Kambokanonen210010
442Disnsam25009
443Drazsika1385409
444Eddypc0743009
445MaYumin3874709
446HE SHAOMIN111009
447Leikas5718009
448Gcjdavid361009
449Jasam272008
450Veronika Vaclavek73008
451Lesoruble49008
452Paul Schofield46611408
453Nycelle29008
454Theyeattheworld25008
455Dotori13008
456Paczeterson1104908
457Cheryl374608
458ChenMing1492408
459Dsch2oman@me.com24408
460Sesito717007
461Lut & Theo149007
462Eanna81591607
463Dgjohansson1452307
464Eateateat7007
465Frankwsolak1424007
466Cumulus38007
467Geo136007
468Paulino Michelazzo642707
469Luke725154006
470Carlos Sotelo 1515806
471Ellenmck50006
472Luke725154006
473Timallen224006
474Hadrianus25212406
475Teebs47006
476Angel Ying Liu131006
477SirLoydd1232706
478Chindogu1313006
479Pablo Tierno923206
480Nykri87006
481Koen Vliegenthart1622606
482Eamon11838006
483Stephen S. Kamin156005
484Longdutch248005
485Fmannucci146005
486Rachel Perkins481305
487Rswood174005
488Haining Guan304005
489David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
490Jiangnan Cai54005
491Harald T.496005
492Reisedachs1786805
493LonelyCanopy14005
494Bram Cleaver341405
495VisionMX12336005
496Paw9054005
497Truls Brekke23910005
498Pang Liang Fong2163305
499Kenny Gam138004
500Solivagant Cuban412604
501KAO171004
502Rachid21104
503Momac9626404
504Nomad9922004
505Cwliedtkesr16004
506WJD5004
507Ghostbear955104
508Fan Yibo703004
509Squire Sullen16104
510Yellowjohn51004
511Atuzhikova 50004
512Roberto Diaz178004
513Aurora Petan813804
514Momac9626404
515Mamc24003
516Reza471003
517Krzysztof B1412803
518Filipacfa401003
519Liu tuo203003
520Vanessacmc1052403
521Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
522LKERPS83003
523Stefan and Mia181003
524Lantian45003
525Tetena301403
526Scott Hanson - Joy of the Journey5003
527Pascal Cauliez59515203
528Sabrina Liebehentschel251003
529Neil McPaul72003
530Nsd7003
531Chris Law1252903
532FS2733103
533Leontine Helleman378003
534Fernweh191003
535Homadism159003
536S.camel47002
537HPadge15002
538Jsamuel25002
539Bauchat85002
540Mkmor991346002
541HannahJoergensen15602
542Yakmo2002
543Christine Schmit1503002
544Wolfgang Sander162002
545Rogue_Onesie28002
546KathNC15002
547Nihal Ege882002
548SueA17002
549Plutomu68002
550Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
551Farikica32002
552Ali Zingstra33314802
553Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
554Socon202002
555Farinelli2464402
556Judit Dalla2665502
557Klaus Bondar193002
558Sliny33001
559Wapos40001
560Stijn108001
561Davied116001
562Jonathan Zimmermann70001
563Theanayalator15001
564Danniella35001
565Alex Goh Shaw Peng205001
566Paolosan82 128001
567Leslie8412001
568Feudikbenson62001
569Foxhill25001
570Sim CY37001
571YY66001
572Pamela MacNaughtan43001
573Volkanisb10701
574Orphanos 802801
575Exoticomel7001
576IC107001
577Ana Lozano220001
578Jballard65071001
579Martin19901001
580Martin Richardson170001
581Gallo1001
582Reinhardt94001
583Femke Roos2897301
584Askyndr10001
585Flitterfever65001
586Tommasorossotti692801
587Robin Frank401001
588Ninifishes60001
589A. Mehmet Haksever54513401
590Xiquinho Silva3574501
591Kasia M.1313801
592Kasia50001
593Roman Bruehwiler7026501
594Melinda Baumann70001
595Leckie11862001
596Ellen Nielsen1153201
597Lubos 1374801
598Tammy Gouldstone136001
599Lars Bogstad93001
600Marlies van Wolfswinkel139001
601Therabidcow113001
602Glubu573801
603Maria82001