Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots732174855730
2Clyde491168583491
3Solivagant814409421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Zoë Sheng8360218507
8Frederik Dawson39281214392
9Nan47692194476
10Hubert300103172299
11Jay T20660154154
12Michael Turtle314501259
13Jakob Frenzel2238312394
14Kyle Magnuson733811274
15Matejicek12674105126
16Assif1075010498
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Michael Novins5520900
19Ilya Burlak1503984150
20Jarek Pokrzywnicki5661268335
21Wojciech Fedoruk38617176386
22GabLabCebu86337681
23Tsunami421141760
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda31919965319
26Walter40218258351
27Philipp Peterer53515655534
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien277515260
30Stanislaw Warwas63024549447
31Gary Arndt403047401
32Watkinstravel34514447154
33Joel Baldwin504504426
34Boj18844433
35Martina Ruckova5429940542
36Ben Pastore810380
37Caspar Dechmann2046437210
38Alexander Barabanov561034170
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135633184
40Joyce van Soest41903164
41Juha Sjoeblom1784128175
42Bojana Bartol2620280
43Squiffy155382735
44Ingemar Eriksson15720269
45Kbecq1810250
46Thomas Buechler8003842465
47Argo46315923463
48Ralf Regele2374723209
49Kelly Henry5520237
50Adrian Lakomy11031221
51Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
52Philip T.K.760200
53Iain Jackson9160198
54Tony H.1314318128
55Stephen Brooker1260180
56History Fangirl13140172
57Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
58Travel Addicts150551620
59Szucs Tamas67636715329
60Frédéric M71341571
61Dennis Nicklaus145151475
62Claire Bradshaw3911001416
63Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
64Alexander Parsons2035113194
65Yuri Samozvanov19511356
66Christravelblog2161041317
67Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
68Eric Lurio17327134
69AC21746130
70DAB8201180
71Shannon O'Donnell9642115
72Elias48312110479
73João Aender2651171096
74Michael Ayers231331034
75Craig Harder474639473
76Daniel Chazad3071179309
77Randi Thomsen5101218496
78Lisu Marian11049822
79Mirjam S.792082
80Sazanami231080
81Carlo Sarion120237120
82Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
83Alessandro Votta3820753
84S. Anril Tiatco5716719
85Timonator61077
86Peter Alleblas149576115
87Rafabram4413620
88Riccardo Quaranta17872616
89Zos M17732612
90Kasileigh43060
91DL10825108
92Thomas Harold Watson699512
93Bergecn1138758
94Echwel1773855
95Werner Huber500050
96Shandos Cleaver508504123
97Mkandasa2714422
98Axel Fries40045
9927for2727044
100Kevin Verboven34040
101Corinne Vail278040
102Daniel Campos44040
103Thijs van den Berg93040
104Peter Day178040
105Alex Marcean114303114
106Dwight Zehuan Xiao109393110
107Monica Tasciotti253102341
108Ludvan30465315
109Jan-Willem19155313
110ClaireWhiteley2774534
111Tonisan692330
112Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
113Emilia Bautista King64030
114Sam Ang14030
115Tevity245922211
116Don Irwin157482158
117Richard Stone145942138
118Khuft10440298
119FK12238249
120Lauren15829232
121Cobaltrage12415228
122Kelly Rogers602220
123DeanS420218
124Michiel Dekker325102217
125Tony00013320216
126Marty147025
127Sebastian33023
128Guy0057022
129Grendel Gongan672621
130Ashley Waddell45020
131Luca Molinari17020
132Tom Allen73020
133Ivan Rucek58301541
134Roman Raab261751260
135Luke LOU154831154
136BobSmithseestheworld4112141
137Atila Ege9380129
138Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
139Petteri4540121
140Timothy C Easton27487121
141Geert Luiken20948120
142Eva Kisgyorgy5090116
143Dan Pettigrew22337115
144Bodil Ankerly13714113
145Roger Ourset652251113
146ZiggyAngelo8270111
147AndreaTLV74018
148Patriks4118117
149Michal Kozok257013
150Johnson Zhao1662113
151Andrew Wembridge237012
152Bram de Bruin35417212
153Lindsay N39012
154Danifromthenetherlands11012
155Jun Zhou155911
156Milena Tzoneva321511
157Traveling Girl123011
158Christian Ochse117011
159Debashis Mallik3010
160Tony Crouch57010
161Dasexps20710
162Monika and Rini263010
163Maries de la Victoria1010
164Rom171010
165Tom Flaten1532410
166John Wang19010
167Willem van Altena148010
168Michael Anderson2010
169Ted Coombs491410
170Huongnguyen5010
171Elida85010
172Klein VerHill25010
173Alexander F. Somers36010
174LaVale207010
175Ronald Lange103010
176TAN TIANG SOON59010
177Elaine McArdle250010
178Susan Stair79010
179Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
180Elizabeth Latham1010
181Jos? Segura23010
182Mikko71900366
183Peter Lööv332420328
184Alias653141350315
185Dorejd30400304
186Lukasz Palczewski25600236
187Jean Lecaillon204770204
188HaraldOest189740197
189Stanimir181620181
190Mike17500178
191CAN SARICA1661440165
192NonDuality15500155
193MaxHeAnou2151020148
194Kevin247155570146
195MoPython196670128
196Daniel Gabi130330128
197Merveil11500115
198Zhenjun Liu11290112
199Antonio J.108190108
200YAO WEI109210100
201Kasper10950096
202Sncjob9763095
203Lichia1890094
204Rickard Alfredsson1450087
205Ded Vseved8524085
206Vernon Prieto22875082
207Julio Moreno8214082
208AT820082
209Jeffrey Chai Ran19343078
210Jurgen Stevens8536078
211Kevin McFarland7547075
212Dirk-pieter18868073
213Gewo840072
214RobRos16891071
215Mademmer970070
216Dhhtravel9311069
217Pierre T6723067
218Shijie ZHU15460066
219ALS12621064
220Chessjsr6314063
221VLabhard12633060
222BH570059
223Purrfect7814059
224Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
225Cosaflora570057
226Anne5818057
227George Evangelou47992057
228Kim, Soo-youn6327055
229Nolan B.5418054
230Byronb1110054
231SHIHE HUANG73180051
232Afshin Iranpour218114048
233Frediehung830048
234Smeets Peter4616048
235Nmocosta13851048
236Nafis N470047
237Aitia4623046
238David Marton2190046
239Seadie1090045
240Cezar Grozavu20153044
241Alexander Lehmann555287043
242Feldhase9951042
243Malgorzata Kopczynska3920042
244Gianmarco219105042
245Adolfo410041
246Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
247Thomas Kunz15730039
248Londonium10346039
249CalvinLoh 5714038
250Naim Y2470038
251Gilles15754038
252Coppi9340037
253Vencisak5421037
254Milan Jirasek3741035
255George Gdanski294112034
256Anna Olshäll338033
257Filippo Ubaldi6412033
258Eric PK21526033
259Roman Koeln45386032
260256141031
261PabloNorte35542031
262Jungliemonkey9225031
263Cody Ayers3010030
264Joebobs296029
265Yiqun Jin420029
266Christine.mv290029
267M.HATADA330029
268Dibro35754028
269Violeta390028
270Fabi-ddorf1360028
271Tamara Ratz40584028
272Misio_pysio6920028
273Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
274D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
275Xiong Wei1580026
276Jamesbowyer268026
277Erik Jelinek580254026
278Jakecarlson6910025
279Bin49789024
280Jon Eshuijs20114024
281Patphilly3226023
282Carlos Garrido2580023
283Jeanne OGrady31848023
284Stetrab1420023
285Thomas van der Walt678234022
286Ferhatdonmez240022
287Cophbulls220022
288M. Huineman de la Cuadra9931022
289Jarrod_Byham1070021
290Ninalr610020
291Fkarpfinger1000020
29250pagesofshawn210020
293Maxine Eisenberg610020
294Gernot4040020
295WILLIAM RICH20773020
296Ferbstone204020
297Ask Gudmundsen217126020
298Junwang1113850019
299Serimari1200018
300Ge zhang1040018
301Keith90245790018
302Ceezmad310018
303Klara Woodson4520018
304Ross Black240017
305Rudegirl181107017
306Hammeel10234017
307Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
308Anthonynice2714016
309Minkegirl180015
310Nikolamus3828015
311Zizmondka13271015
312Julia.meyers22170015
313Aureb30150015
314Tigreloutre260015
315Dagmara13414014
316Rvedda 3813014
317Lara Adler43361013
318Filip Murlak3280013
319Drk9Stormy510013
320David Gang XU390013
321Gillian Taylor360013
322Matthewsharris24633012
323Nikolay Marinov370012
324MH25437012
325VB73240012
326Jonas Hagung2540012
327Sibariam1790012
328Chenzhiwen129012
329Kwc713@gmail.com120012
330Travtasy110011
331Sutul17514011
332Ctravel23049011
333Jasm680011
334Dachangjin32270011
335RyanMak960011
336Baiqitun5627011
337Tommy W660011
338Andrea Gormley1330011
339Dftgm120011
340Ajmoya248010
341Michael Wojcik384010
342Anna Wludarska30116010
343Htupaz239010
344Forest80450010
345Kambokanonen210010
346Nicole Kilian1840010
347Mepilokisazt215010
348Dankir143010
349Lexxiface347010
350Luisfreire1800010
351Małgosia Łupicka16134010
352Janis2160010
353Michal Marciniak5450010
354Drazsika1385409
355MaYumin3874709
356Leikas5718009
357Eddypc0743009
358Krijn125009
359HE SHAOMIN111009
360AYB166008
361Lesoruble49008
362Dotori13008
363Cheryl374608
364Jacob Choi1791608
365Jon Bauer92308
366ChenMing1492408
367Veronika Vaclavek73008
368Theyeattheworld25008
369Dsch2oman@me.com24408
370Paulino Michelazzo642707
371Paul Schofield44911107
372Paczeterson1084807
373Lut & Theo143007
374Geo136007
375Cumulus38007
376Sesito717007
377Dgjohansson1452307
378Eanna81511607
379Chenboada238007
380Eamon11838006
381SirLoydd1232706
382Timallen207006
383Jasam250006
384Luke725154006
385Koen Vliegenthart1622606
386Luke725154006
387Chindogu1313006
388Pablo Tierno923206
389Teebs47006
390Angel Ying Liu131006
391Ellenmck50006
392Nykri87006
393Jiangnan Cai54005
394WalGra1247005
395Frankwsolak100005
396Stephen S. Kamin156005
397Cluckily131005
398Fmannucci146005
399Longdutch248005
400Paw9054005
401David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
402LonelyCanopy14005
403Truls Brekke2199705
404Haining Guan304005
405Rachel Perkins461405
406Bram Cleaver341405
407Pang Liang Fong2163305
408VisionMX12336005
409Harald T.476005
410Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
411Yellowjohn51004
412Rachid21104
413Aurora Petan813804
414Roberto Diaz178004
415WJD5004
416Kenny Gam138004
417KAO171004
418Cwliedtkesr16004
419Solivagant Cuban412604
420Fan Yibo90004
421Atuzhikova 50004
422LKERPS83003
423Filipacfa401003
424Lantian45003
425Dimitar Krastev56419303
426Neil McPaul72003
427Leontine Helleman378003
428Homadism159003
429FS2123503
430Stefan and Mia181003
431Reza454003
432Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
433Matthewgibbs40003
434Pascal Cauliez59515203
435Mamc24003
436Farinelli2464402
437Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
438Klaus Bondar193002
439Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
440Judit Dalla2665502
441Socon202002
442Mkmor991346002
443Liu tuo153002
444Farikica32002
445Bauchat85002
446KathNC15002
447SueA17002
448Ali Zingstra325002
449Rogue_Onesie28002
450S.camel47002
451Plutomu68002
452Marcel staron320001
453Sliny33001
454Lars Bogstad93001
455Momac9624001
456Momac9624001
457Pamela MacNaughtan43001
458Tammy Gouldstone136001
459Disnsam23001
460Ellen Nielsen1133201
461Gallo1001
462IC107001
463Femke Roos2897301
464Xiquinho Silva3574501
465Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
466Tetena281401
467Maria82001
468A. Mehmet Haksever53813401
469Leslie8412001
470Foxhill25001
471Orphanos 802801
472Volkanisb9701
473Sim CY37001
474Kasia M.1313801
475Ninifishes60001
476Martin Richardson170001
477Wapos40001
478Stijn108001
479Feudikbenson62001
480Theanayalator15001
481Alex Goh Shaw Peng200001
482Reinhardt94001
483Melinda Baumann70001
484Jonathan Zimmermann70001
485Roman Bruehwiler910101
486Ana Lozano196001
487Kasia50001
488Luis Filipe Gaspar570001
489Danniella35001
490Glubu573801
491Therabidcow113001
492Hadrianus22311501
493Davied116001
494Clem C167001
495Leckie11862001