Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots731173845731
2Clyde490171569486
3Solivagant814409421809
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Frederik Dawson39181213391
8Zoë Sheng8340209501
9Nan46192184462
10Hubert300103160299
11Jay T20258139139
12Michael Turtle314481223
13Kyle Magnuson733811274
14Jakob Frenzel2238311084
15Assif1055010497
16Christer Sundberg2550970
17Michael Novins5520880
18Matejicek1266880126
19Ilya Burlak1503877150
20Jarek Pokrzywnicki5591087435
21Wojciech Fedoruk37716373356
22Tsunami415134710
23Tom Livesey11812700
24David Berlanda31919765319
25GabLabCebu81336281
26Walter39518258345
27Rob Wilson1570540
28Thibault Magnien269515233
29Philipp Peterer52115248521
30Gary Arndt394047362
31Watkinstravel33613344151
32Joel Baldwin503504426
33Boj18144392
34Stanislaw Warwas62615138447
35Ben Pastore810380
36Alexander Barabanov559034170
37Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135633183
38Joyce van Soest41403148
39Caspar Dechmann2006430204
40Bojana Bartol2620280
41Martina Ruckova53710226517
42Squiffy155382635
43Ingemar Eriksson15720269
44Kbecq1810250
45Thomas Buechler8003822462
46Ralf Regele2364723206
47Kelly Henry5520237
48Juha Sjoeblom1784122175
49Adrian Lakomy11031221
50Argo46315521463
51Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
52Philip T.K.760200
53Iain Jackson9150198
54Stephen Brooker1260180
55Tony H.1294117127
56History Fangirl13140172
57Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
58Travel Addicts150551620
59Szucs Tamas67136715324
60Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
61Alexander Parsons2025113194
62Yuri Samozvanov19511356
63Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
64Eric Lurio17327134
65AC21045130
66Dennis Nicklaus141151258
67DAB8201180
68Shannon O'Donnell9642115
69João Aender2641171089
70Frédéric M59251059
71Michael Ayers204291034
72Craig Harder474639473
73Daniel Chazad3061149308
74Randi Thomsen5081228413
75Christravelblog216104817
76Mirjam S.792082
77Sazanami231080
78Elias4811227478
79Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
80Alessandro Votta3820753
81S. Anril Tiatco5616719
82Claire Bradshaw38194711
83Carlo Sarion119236119
84Peter Alleblas149576115
85Lisu Marian10748622
86Riccardo Quaranta17872616
87Zos M15432612
88Kasileigh43060
89DL10825108
90Rafabram4413519
91Echwel1773855
92Werner Huber500050
93Shandos Cleaver508504123
94Mkandasa2714422
95Axel Fries40045
9627for2727044
97Kevin Verboven34040
98Daniel Campos44040
99Peter Day178040
100Corinne Vail278040
101Thijs van den Berg93040
102Alex Marcean113293113
103Zehuan109393110
104Monica Tasciotti253102341
105Ludvan29665315
106Jan-Willem19055313
107Bergecn1128737
108ClaireWhiteley2774534
109Emilia Bautista King64030
110Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
111Tonisan682330
112Sam Ang14030
113Tevity243922211
114Don Irwin151282145
115Richard Stone145942138
116Khuft10440298
117FK12238249
118Roel Sterken16115241
119Lauren15829229
120Cobaltrage12415228
121Kelly Rogers602220
122DeanS420218
123Michiel Dekker325102217
124Tony00013320216
125Marty147025
126Sebastian33023
127Guy0057022
128Timonator73022
129Grendel Gongan632221
130Sinuhe Reyrub251220
131Tom Allen73020
132Luca Molinari17020
133Justin Carmack74020
134Ashley Waddell45020
135Ivan Rucek57901541
136Roman Raab258731257
137Luke LOU154831154
138BobSmithseestheworld4112141
139Atila Ege9370129
140Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
141Petteri4540121
142Timothy C Easton26690119
143Geert Luiken20748118
144Eva Kisgyorgy5050116
145Dan Pettigrew22036115
146Roger Ourset652251113
147Bodil Ankerly13314113
148ZiggyAngelo8270111
149AndreaTLV74018
150Patriks4057717
151Michal Kozok257013
152Johnson Zhao1662113
153Lindsay N39012
154Andrew Wembridge237012
155Jun Zhou155911
156Bram de Bruin35117111
157Christian Ochse117011
158Milena Tzoneva321511
159TAN TIANG SOON59010
160Susan Stair79010
161Jos? Segura23010
162Ronald Lange103010
163Klein VerHill25010
164Willem van Altena148010
165Ted Coombs491410
166Dasexps20710
167Alexander F. Somers36010
168Elida85010
169Tony Crouch57010
170LaVale207010
171Elaine McArdle250010
172Michael Anderson2010
173John Wang19010
174Rom171010
175Huongnguyen5010
176Tom Flaten1472310
177Monika and Rini263010
178Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
179Maries de la Victoria1010
180Debashis Mallik3010
181Elizabeth Latham1010
182Mikko71900366
183Peter Lööv326420326
184Alias653051350306
185Lukasz Palczewski25600236
186Jean Lecaillon204770204
187HaraldOest189740197
188Stanimir181610181
189CAN SARICA1661410165
190MaxHeAnou2111010148
191Kevin247155570146
192Daniel Gabi127300126
193Merveil11500115
194Zhenjun Liu11290112
195Antonio J.107190107
196YAO WEI109210100
197Kasper10950096
198Sncjob9763095
199Lichia1890094
200Rickard Alfredsson1450087
201Ded Vseved8424084
202Vernon Prieto22876082
203Jurgen Stevens8536078
204Jeffrey Chai Ran19343077
205Dirk-pieter18868073
206Gewo840072
207Mademmer970070
208Kevin McFarland7447068
209Pierre T6723067
210Shijie ZHU15430066
211ALS12621064
212Chessjsr6314063
213VLabhard12633060
214Purrfect7814059
215BH570059
216Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
217George Evangelou46992057
218Cosaflora570057
219RobRos15380056
220Nolan B.5418054
221Anne5618054
222Byronb1110054
223Frediehung830048
224Nmocosta13851048
225Smeets Peter4616048
226Afshin Iranpour206108047
227David Marton2190046
228Cezar Grozavu20153044
229Alexander Lehmann550282043
230Gianmarco21586042
231Malgorzata Kopczynska3890042
232Aitia4221042
233Adolfo410041
234Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
235Thomas Kunz15730039
236Nafis N390039
237Londonium10346039
238Naim Y2470038
239Gilles15352038
240Coppi9340037
241Vencisak5421037
242Kim, Soo-youn6427036
243George Gdanski292112034
244Eric PK21526033
245Anna Olshäll338033
246Filippo Ubaldi6412033
247Roman Koeln45386032
248PabloNorte35542031
249247147031
250Feldhase32351031
251Jungliemonkey9225031
252Cody Ayers3010030
253Joebobs296029
254M.HATADA650029
255Yiqun Jin420029
256Christine.mv290029
257Fabi-ddorf1360028
258Tamara Ratz40584028
259Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
260D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
261Xiong Wei1580026
262Jakecarlson6910025
263Erik Jelinek574254025
264Bin49789024
265Ferhatdonmez240024
266Jon Eshuijs2010024
267Carlos Garrido2580023
268Violeta370023
269Jeanne OGrady31848023
270Patphilly3226023
271Stetrab1420023
272M. Huineman de la Cuadra9931022
273Cophbulls220022
274Thomas van der Walt678234022
275Jarrod_Byham1070021
276Milan Jirasek3731021
277Ask Gudmundsen210115020
278Gernot4030020
279WILLIAM RICH20773020
280Ninalr610020
281Fkarpfinger1000020
282Maxine Eisenberg560020
283Ceezmad310018
284Ge zhang1040018
285Misio_pysio6920018
286Serimari1200018
287Klara Woodson4420018
288Dibro33231017
289Rudegirl181107017
290Ross Black240017
291Hammeel10234017
292Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
293Anne_Mellow960016
294Aureb30150015
295Minkegirl180015
296Zizmondka13070015
297Nikolamus3828015
298Rvedda 3813014
299Dagmara13414014
300Tigreloutre260014
301Drk9Stormy510013
302Filip Murlak3280013
303David Gang XU390013
304Lara Adler43461013
305VB73240012
306Chenzhiwen129012
307Nikolay Marinov370012
308Kwc713@gmail.com120012
309MH25437012
310Sibariam1790012
311Matthewsharris24433012
312Dachangjin32270011
313Sutul17514011
314Ctravel23049011
315Travtasy110011
316RyanMak960011
317Baiqitun5627011
318Andrea Gormley1330011
319Tommy W660011
320Jasm680011
321Ajmoya248010
322Dankir143010
323Michael Wojcik384010
324Anna Wludarska30116010
325Mepilokisazt215010
326Kambokanonen210010
327Htupaz239010
328Nicole Kilian1840010
329CalvinLoh 460010
330Janis2160010
331Michal Marciniak5450010
332Lexxiface347010
333Luisfreire1800010
334Małgosia Łupicka16134010
335Krijn272009
336HE SHAOMIN111009
337Leikas5718009
338MaYumin3874709
339Eddypc0743009
340Jacob Choi1791608
341ChenMing1492408
342Dsch2oman@me.com24408
343Theyeattheworld25008
344Lesoruble49008
345AYB166008
346Dotori13008
347Cheryl374608
348Jon Bauer92308
349Paulino Michelazzo642707
350Lut & Theo141007
351Geo136007
352Cumulus38007
353Paul Schofield44811107
354Chenboada236007
355Sesito717007
356Eanna81511607
357Dgjohansson1452307
358SirLoydd1232706
359Angel Ying Liu131006
360Luke72577006
361Eamon118343006
362Jasam250006
363Timallen199006
364Koen Vliegenthart1622606
365Teebs74006
366Chindogu1313006
367Pablo Tierno923206
368Ellenmck50006
369Luke72577006
370Haining Guan304005
371Pang Liang Fong2163305
372David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
373Frankwsolak100005
374Jiangnan Cai54005
375Harald T.474005
376Longdutch248005
377Truls Brekke2199905
378Stephen S. Kamin156005
379LonelyCanopy14005
380WalGra1247005
381Rachel Perkins441405
382Paw9054005
383VisionMX12336005
384Fmannucci146005
385Bram Cleaver341405
386Cluckily131005
387Yellowjohn51004
388Cwliedtkesr16004
389Fan Yibo695004
390KAO171004
391Solivagant Cuban412604
392Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
393Kenny Gam138004
394Roberto Diaz178004
395Atuzhikova 50004
396WJD5004
397Aurora Petan813804
398FS2123503
399Matthewgibbs40003
400Homadism159003
401Pascal Cauliez59314703
402LKERPS83003
403Stefan and Mia181003
404Reza453003
405Filipacfa401003
406Mamc19003
407Jonas Hagung247003
408Leontine Helleman378003
409Neil McPaul72003
410Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
411Lantian45003
412Ali Zingstra325002
413Bauchat85002
414SueA17002
415Plutomu68002
416Rogue_Onesie28002
417Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
418Liu tuo153002
419S.camel47002
420Mkmor991346002
421Farikica32002
422Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
423Judit Dalla2665502
424Klaus Bondar193002
425Farinelli2464402
426KathNC15002
427Dimitar Krastev56019302
428Kasia M.1063501
429Orphanos 802801
430Tammy Gouldstone136001
431Volkanisb10501
432Sim CY37001
433Femke Roos2897301
434Momac9612001
435Leslie8412001
436Theanayalator15001
437Feudikbenson62001
438Wapos40001
439Stijn108001
440IC107001
441Gallo1001
442Pamela MacNaughtan43001
443Lars Bogstad93001
444Marcel staron305001
445Davied116001
446Glubu573801
447Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
448Jonathan Zimmermann70001
449Anthonynice171001
450Xiquinho Silva3574501
451Kasia50001
452Ana Lozano194001
453Therabidcow113001
454Melinda Baumann70001
455Roman Bruehwiler1116301
456Reinhardt94001
457Ellen Nielsen1133201
458Luis Filipe Gaspar570001
459Maria82001
460Tetena271401
461Ninifishes60001
462Alex Goh Shaw Peng200001
463Sliny33001
464Hadrianus22311501
465Leckie11862001
466Danniella35001
467Clem C167001
468Momac9612001
469A. Mehmet Haksever53713401
470Foxhill25001