Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots740191879738
2Clyde500195612500
3Solivagant814409421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Nan489114229488
8Zoë Sheng8360224507
9Frederik Dawson39387219393
10Hubert301105173300
11Jay T20660163163
12Jakob Frenzel2248312897
13Michael Turtle315501259
14Kyle Magnuson733811374
15Matejicek12676110126
16Assif1084610999
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Michael Novins5520900
19Jarek Pokrzywnicki5791328635
20Ilya Burlak1503984150
21Tsunami427141770
22Wojciech Fedoruk41717576402
23GabLabCebu86337681
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda31920265319
26Walter40618258357
27Philipp Peterer54116155539
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien299515288
30Stanislaw Warwas64424549454
31Watkinstravel34815248154
32Gary Arndt403047401
33Joel Baldwin505504426
34Boj18846443
35Martina Ruckova5449942544
36Caspar Dechmann2046438210
37Alexander Barabanov565038205
38Ben Pastore810380
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135633299
40Joyce van Soest42603188
41Frédéric M71343171
42Juha Sjoeblom1784128175
43Bojana Bartol2620280
44Squiffy155382735
45Argo46917026469
46Ingemar Eriksson15920269
47Kbecq2020250
48Thomas Buechler8054212474
49Ralf Regele2605623232
50Kelly Henry5520237
51Adrian Lakomy11031221
52Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
53Philip T.K.760200
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1325118129
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57History Fangirl13140172
58Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
59Travel Addicts150551620
60Szucs Tamas67936715337
61Dennis Nicklaus145151582
62Claire Bradshaw3911001416
63Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
64Alexander Parsons2065113198
65Christravelblog2271061392
66Yuri Samozvanov19511356
67Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
68Eric Lurio17327134
69AC21746130
70Randi Thomsen51312512502
71Svein Elias48512811482
72Daniel Chazad31812311320
73DAB8201180
74Michael Ayers256341135
75Shannon O'Donnell9642115
76João Aender26511710106
77Craig Harder474639473
78Carlo Sarion120238120
79Lisu Marian11751829
80Zos M17832814
81Mirjam L.852083
82Sazanami231080
83Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
84Alessandro Votta3820753
85S. Anril Tiatco5716719
86Bergecn11789710
87Timonator61077
88Peter Alleblas149576115
89Astraftis12770654
90Rafabram4413627
91Riccardo Quaranta18884624
92Kasileigh43060
93DL10825108
94Thomas Harold Watson919538
95Echwel1813855
96Werner Huber500050
97Shandos Cleaver508504123
98Mkandasa2714422
99Thijs van den Berg930420
100Axel Fries40045
10127for2727044
102Daniel Campos44040
103Kevin Verboven34040
104Corinne Vail278040
105Peter Day178040
106Alex Marcean119303119
107Dwight Zehuan Xiao110403111
108FK12438351
109Monica Tasciotti253102341
110Ludvan30465315
111Jan-Willem19563314
112ClaireWhiteley2774534
113Nick Kuzmyak721633
114Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
115Tonisan722330
116Emilia Bautista King64030
117Sam Ang14030
118Tevity246922216
119Don Irwin157482158
120Richard Stone145942138
121Khuft10440298
122Roel Sterken17015241
123Lauren16429239
124Cobaltrage12415228
125Kelly Rogers602220
126DeanS420218
127Michiel Dekker325102217
128Tony00013320216
129Patrik4399028
130Marty147025
131Sebastian33023
132Guy0057022
133Grendel Gongan672621
134Tom Allen73020
135Ashley Waddell45020
136Luca Molinari17020
137Erezspeiser351520
138Ivan Rucek58501543
139Roman Raab270771269
140Luke LOU154831154
141Rodinia111271111
142JobStopar116421104
143BobSmithseestheworld4212142
144Atila Ege9380129
145Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
146Petteri4540121
147Timothy C Easton27487121
148Geert Luiken21148120
149Eva Kisgyorgy5140116
150Dan Pettigrew22337115
151Roger Ourset652251113
152Bodil Ankerly13714113
153ZiggyAngelo8270111
154MohamedOuali12319
155AndreaTLV74018
156Jack Sherman7017
157Johnson Zhao1662113
158Michal Kozok257013
159Bram de Bruin37417813
160Lindsay N39012
161Danifromthenetherlands11012
162Andrew Wembridge239012
163Jun Zhou155911
164Milena Tzoneva321511
165Christian Ochse117011
166Traveling Girl123011
167Ted Coombs531411
168Elaine McArdle250010
169John Wang19010
170Michael Anderson2010
171Willem van Altena148010
172Elizabeth Latham1010
173Ronald Lange103010
174Alexander F. Somers36010
175LaVale207010
176Huongnguyen5010
177Susan Stair79010
178Jos? Segura23010
179Klein VerHill25010
180Rom171010
181Elida85010
182Tom Flaten1532410
183Maries de la Victoria1010
184Dasexps20710
185TAN TIANG SOON59010
186Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
187Debashis Mallik3010
188Tony Crouch57010
189Monika and Rini2631710
190Mikko71900366
191Peter Lööv332420333
192Dorejd32200322
193Alias653181350319
194Christoph2401550240
195Chenboada23900239
196Lukasz Palczewski25600236
197Jean Lecaillon219780219
198HaraldOest189740197
199Carmen Maria David199310195
200Jan Zimmermann189270189
201MoPython210770181
202Stanimir181620181
203Mike17500178
204CAN SARICA1661440165
205NonDuality15500155
206MaxHeAnou2191030150
207Kevin247155570148
208Daniel Gabi142360142
209Merveil11500115
210Zhenjun Liu11290112
211Antonio J.109220109
212Lichia19000102
213YAO WEI109210100
214Kasper10950096
215Sncjob9763095
216Ded Vseved8724087
217Rickard Alfredsson1450087
218J. Stevens9037085
219Julio Moreno8214082
220Vernon Prieto22875082
221AT8820082
222RobRos17491080
223Purrfect8718078
224Jeffrey Chai Ran19343078
225Chalamphol Therakul780077
226Kevin McFarland7647076
227Digits7343073
228Dirk-pieter18868073
229Milan Jirasek3851072
230Gewo840072
231Mademmer970070
232ALS12921070
233Dhhtravel9311069
234Pierre T6723067
235Shijie ZHU15460066
236Alexander Lehmann581300063
237Chessjsr6314063
238SHIHE HUANG73281061
239VLabhard12633060
240Alvaro14046012060
241BH570059
242Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
243George Evangelou47992057
244Cosaflora570057
245Anne Brockenshire5818057
246Nolan B.5518055
247Kim, Soo-youn6327055
248Byronb1110054
249Thomas Kunz16729053
250Afshin Iranpour218114048
251Nmocosta13851048
252Frediehung830048
253Smeets Peter4616048
254Nafis N470047
255Aitia4623046
256David Marton2190046
257Seadie1090045
258Thomas van der Walt678234044
259Cezar Grozavu20153044
260Malgorzata Kopczynska3920042
261Feldhase14051042
262Gianmarco219105042
263Panacci460041
264Adolfo410041
265Krijn2960040
266Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
267Riomussafer1840040
268Londonium10346039
269Naim Y2470038
270CalvinLoh 5714038
271Gilles15854038
272Tamara Ratz41284038
273Vencisak5421037
274KoenigMarke500037
275Coppi9340037
276Marcel staron3260037
277PabloNorte35842034
278Misio_pysio7426034
279George Gdanski294112034
280Ailton007490034
281Dibro365145034
282Dan1306340034
283Violeta390033
284Anna Olshäll338033
285Eric PK21526033
286Filippo Ubaldi6412033
287Aidan Coohill3210033
288Roman Koeln45386032
289SaoDies9044032
290257148031
291Jungliemonkey9225031
292Janis2250031
293Cody Ayers3010030
294M. Huineman de la Cuadra10137030
295Yiqun Jin420029
296Clem C1850029
297Jonas Hagung2570029
298Joebobs296029
299Christine.mv290029
300M.HATADA690029
301Fabi-ddorf1360028
302Beckyjzw440027
303D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
304Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
305Erik Jelinek584254026
306Xiong Wei1580026
307Jamesbowyer268026
308Jakecarlson6910025
309Bin49789024
310Jon Eshuijs20114024
311Jeanne OGrady31848023
312Stetrab1420023
313Carlos Garrido2580023
314Patphilly3226023
315Dagmara14213022
316Cophbulls220022
317Ferhatdonmez240022
318Jarrod_Byham1070021
319Fkarpfinger1000020
320Ferbstone204020
321Gernot4050020
322Ninalr610020
323Maxine Eisenberg610020
324Forest80470020
325Ask Gudmundsen220125020
32650pagesofshawn210020
327WILLIAM RICH20773020
328Junwang1113850019
329Klara Woodson4520018
330Ceezmad310018
331Ge zhang1040018
332Keith90245790018
333Serimari1200018
334Rudegirl193108017
335Jon Bauer923017
336Hammeel10234017
337Ross Black240017
338Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
339Davids160016
340Anthonynice2714016
341Aureb30150015
342Zizmondka13271015
343Minkegirl180015
344Nikolamus3428015
345Cholden324160015
346Tigreloutre260015
347Julia.meyers22170015
348Rvedda 3813014
349Matthewgibbs460013
350Drk9Stormy510013
351Marcobrey175118013
352Filip Murlak3280013
353Gillian Taylor360013
354AYB1660013
355Nicole Kilian1890013
356Andreas Thum10025013
357David Gang XU390013
358Lara Adler43361013
359Chenzhiwen129012
360MH25437012
361Nikolay Marinov380012
362Sibariam1800012
363Matthewsharris25333012
364Kwc713@gmail.com120012
365VB73260012
366Dimitar Krastev569217012
367Jasm680011
368RyanMak960011
369Tommy W670011
370Travtasy110011
371Baiqitun5627011
372Andrea Gormley1330011
373Dftgm120011
374Dachangjin32270011
375Sutul17514011
376Ctravel23049011
377Małgosia Łupicka16134010
378Michael Wojcik384010
379Jacob Choi17916010
380Michal Marciniak5450010
381Dankir143010
382Htupaz319010
383Lexxiface347010
384Col810010
385Mepilokisazt215010
386Luisfreire1800010
387Anna Wludarska30116010
388Jose1070010
389Kambokanonen210010
390Ajmoya248010
391Drazsika1385409
392Leikas5718009
393HE SHAOMIN111009
394Eddypc0743009
395MaYumin3874709
396Gcjdavid361009
397ChenMing1492408
398Lesoruble49008
399Dsch2oman@me.com24408
400Cheryl374608
401Dotori13008
402Theyeattheworld25008
403Nycelle29008
404Veronika Vaclavek73008
405Cumulus38007
406Eanna81591607
407Paczeterson1104907
408Geo136007
409Paulino Michelazzo642707
410Sesito717007
411Eateateat7007
412Lut & Theo143007
413Dgjohansson1452307
414Paul Schofield45611107
415Eamon11838006
416Luke725154006
417Luke725154006
418SirLoydd1232706
419Angel Ying Liu131006
420Ellenmck50006
421Chindogu1313006
422Pablo Tierno923206
423Nykri87006
424Timallen210006
425Koen Vliegenthart1622606
426Teebs47006
427Jasam250006
428Stephen S. Kamin156005
429Bram Cleaver341405
430Cluckily131005
431Fmannucci146005
432WalGra1247005
433Harald T.480005
434Pang Liang Fong2163305
435Rachel Perkins461405
436Longdutch248005
437Truls Brekke23710005
438Frankwsolak100005
439LonelyCanopy14005
440Paw9054005
441VisionMX12336005
442Haining Guan304005
443Jiangnan Cai54005
444David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
445Ghostbear955104
446Solivagant Cuban412604
447Kenny Gam138004
448Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
449WJD5004
450Cwliedtkesr16004
451Atuzhikova 50004
452Aurora Petan813804
453KAO171004
454Fan Yibo703004
455Roberto Diaz178004
456Yellowjohn51004
457Rachid21104
458Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
459Mamc24003
460LKERPS83003
461Filipacfa401003
462Neil McPaul72003
463Reza454003
464Leontine Helleman378003
465Pascal Cauliez59515203
466Homadism159003
467FS2403403
468Lantian45003
469Stefan and Mia181003
470Klaus Bondar193002
471Disnsam24002
472Mkmor991346002
473KathNC15002
474Rogue_Onesie28002
475Liu tuo153002
476Judit Dalla2665502
477S.camel47002
478Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
479Yakmo2002
480Fernweh188002
481Farikica32002
482Farinelli2464402
483Bauchat85002
484Socon202002
485SueA17002
486Ali Zingstra33314802
487Plutomu68002
488Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
489IC107001
490Alex Goh Shaw Peng201001
491Jonathan Zimmermann70001
492Theanayalator15001
493Flitterfever65001
494Feudikbenson62001
495Xiquinho Silva3574501
496Therabidcow113001
497Gallo1001
498Pamela MacNaughtan43001
499Maria82001
500Askyndr10001
501Hadrianus23612801
502Robin Frank401001
503Sliny33001
504Ellen Nielsen1133201
505Ninifishes60001
506Foxhill25001
507Sim CY37001
508A. Mehmet Haksever54013401
509Melinda Baumann70001
510Femke Roos2897301
511Leckie11862001
512Luis Filipe Gaspar610001
513Tetena281401
514Kasia M.1313801
515Martin Richardson170001
516Glubu573801
517Orphanos 802801
518Lars Bogstad93001
519Leslie8412001
520Tommasorossotti692801
521Volkanisb10701
522Wapos40001
523Danniella35001
524Stijn108001
525Marlies van Wolfswinkel132001
526Kasia50001
527Reinhardt94001
528Ana Lozano205001
529Roman Bruehwiler4923601
530Momac9624001
531Tammy Gouldstone136001
532Davied116001
533Momac9624001