Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots741205884739
2Clyde505198620505
3Solivagant814419421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Zoë Sheng8360242836
8Nan489114230488
9Frederik Dawson39387219393
10Hubert301109183301
11Jay T20661164164
12Jakob Frenzel23893145109
13Michael Turtle315501259
14Matejicek12676115126
15Kyle Magnuson733811374
16Assif1084610999
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Michael Novins5520900
19Wojciech Fedoruk43817688438
20Jarek Pokrzywnicki5821328735
21Ilya Burlak1503984150
22Tsunami429141820
23GabLabCebu81367681
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda31920465319
26Walter40618258357
27Philipp Peterer54716655544
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien300515288
30Stanislaw Warwas64424551454
31Watkinstravel34815349154
32Gary Arndt403047401
33Boj18953463
34Joel Baldwin505504426
35Martina Ruckova5499942544
36Caspar Dechmann2046438210
37Alexander Barabanov565038205
38Ben Pastore810380
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero1356334103
40Frédéric M71313471
41Joyce van Soest42603188
42Juha Sjoeblom1784128175
43Bojana Bartol2620280
44Argo46917127469
45Squiffy155382735
46Ingemar Eriksson15920269
47Kbecq2020260
48Thomas Buechler8114232478
49Ralf Regele2605623232
50Kelly Henry5520237
51Adrian Lakomy11031221
52Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
53Philip T.K.760200
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1325118129
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57History Fangirl13140172
58Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
59Travel Addicts150551620
60Szucs Tamas67936715337
61Dennis Nicklaus145151582
62Randi Thomsen51312914502
63Claire Bradshaw3911001416
64Svein Elias48512813482
65Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
66Alexander Parsons2065113198
67Christravelblog2271061392
68Yuri Samozvanov19511356
69Michael Ayers262341335
70Eric Lurio173271311
71Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
72AC21746130
73Daniel C-Hazard31812511320
74DAB8201180
75Shannon O'Donnell9642115
76João Aender26511710106
77Craig Harder474639473
78Carlo Sarion121258121
79Lisu Marian11751829
80Zos M17832814
81Mirjam L.852083
82Sazanami231080
83Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
84Alessandro Votta3820753
85S. Anril Tiatco5716719
86Bergecn11789710
87Timonator61077
88Peter Alleblas149576115
89Astraftis12770654
90Rafabram4413627
91Riccardo Quaranta18884624
92Kasileigh43060
93DL10825108
94Lauren17038540
95Thomas Harold Watson919538
96Echwel1813855
97Werner Huber500050
98Shandos Cleaver508504123
99Mkandasa2714422
100Thijs van den Berg930420
101Axel Fries40045
10227for2727044
103Corinne Vail278040
104Kevin Verboven34040
105Peter Day178040
106Daniel Campos44040
107Alex Marcean119303119
108Dwight Zehuan Xiao110403111
109FK12438351
110Monica Tasciotti253102341
111Ludvan30465315
112Jan-Willem19563314
113Patrik4379238
114ClaireWhiteley2774534
115Nick Kuzmyak721633
116Tonisan722330
117Emilia Bautista King64030
118Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
119Sam Ang14030
120Tevity246922216
121Don Irwin157482158
122Richard Stone145942138
123Khuft10440298
124Roel Sterken17015241
125Cobaltrage12415228
126Kelly Rogers602220
127DeanS420218
128Michiel Dekker325102217
129Tony00013320216
130Marty147025
131Airpunk1222925
132Sebastian33023
133Traveling Girl123022
134Guy0057022
135Ted Coombs531421
136Grendel Gongan672621
137Erezspeiser351520
138Ashley Waddell45020
139Luca Molinari17020
140Tom Allen73020
141Ivan Rucek58801546
142Roman Raab270771269
143Luke LOU154831154
144Rodinia111271111
145JobStopar117431109
146BobSmithseestheworld4212142
147Atila Ege9380129
148Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
149Petteri4540121
150Timothy C Easton27487121
151Geert Luiken21148120
152Eva Kisgyorgy5140116
153Dan Pettigrew22337115
154Roger Ourset652251113
155Bodil Ankerly13714113
156AndreaTLV810112
157ZiggyAngelo8270111
158MohamedOuali12319
159Jack Sherman7017
160Djpatten117016
161Michal Kozok257013
162Johnson Zhao1662113
163Bram de Bruin38118413
164Danifromthenetherlands11012
165Lindsay N39012
166Andrew Wembridge239012
167Christian Ochse117011
168Jun Zhou155911
169Milena Tzoneva321511
170TAN TIANG SOON59010
171Alexander F. Somers36010
172Tony Crouch57010
173Dasexps20710
174Elizabeth Latham1010
175Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
176Debashis Mallik3010
177Monika and Rini2631710
178LaVale207010
179Maries de la Victoria1010
180Michael Anderson2010
181John Wang19010
182Rom171010
183Willem van Altena148010
184Elaine McArdle250010
185Susan Stair79010
186Klein VerHill25010
187Tom Flaten1532410
188Elida85010
189Huongnguyen5010
190Ronald Lange103010
191Jos? Segura23010
192Mikko71900366
193Peter Lööv332420333
194Dorejd32200322
195Alias653181350319
196Christoph2431580243
197Chenboada23900239
198Lukasz Palczewski25600236
199Jean Lecaillon219780219
200Tarquinio_Superbo211470211
201Carmen Maria David199310200
202HaraldOest189740197
203Jan Zimmermann189270189
204MoPython210790187
205Stanimir181620181
206Mike17500178
207CAN SARICA1661420165
208NonDuality15500155
209MaxHeAnou2191030150
210Kevin247155570148
211Daniel Gabi142370142
212Merveil11500115
213Zhenjun Liu11590115
214Antonio J.109220109
215Lichia19100102
216YAO WEI111210100
217Kasper10950096
218Sncjob9863096
219Vernon Prieto22875096
220Rickard Alfredsson1450087
221Ded Vseved8724087
222J. Stevens9037085
223Julio Moreno8214082
224AT8820082
225RobRos17491080
226Purrfect8718078
227Jeffrey Chai Ran19343078
228Chalamphol Therakul780077
229Kevin McFarland7647076
230Digits7343073
231Dirk-pieter18868073
232Milan Jirasek3851072
233Gewo840072
234ALS12921070
235Mademmer970070
236Dhhtravel9311069
237Pierre T6723067
238Shijie ZHU15460066
239Preiki870064
240Alexander Lehmann581300063
241Chessjsr6314063
242SHIHE HUANG73281061
243VLabhard12633060
244Alvaro14046012060
245Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
246BH570059
247Anne Brockenshire5818057
248George Evangelou47992057
249Cosaflora570057
250Kim, Soo-youn6327055
251Nolan B.5518055
252Byronb1110054
253Thomas van der Walt678234054
254Thomas Kunz16729053
255Frediehung830048
256Smeets Peter4616048
257Afshin Iranpour218114048
258Nmocosta13851048
259Nafis N470047
260David Marton2190046
261Aitia4623046
262Seadie1090045
263Cezar Grozavu20153044
264George Gdanski294112044
265CalvinLoh 5836043
266Malgorzata Kopczynska3920042
267Gianmarco219105042
268Feldhase14051042
269Panacci460041
270Eatexplore57660041
271Adolfo410041
272Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
273Riomussafer1840040
274Krijn2960040
275Londonium10346039
276Tamara Ratz41284038
277Gilles15854038
278Naim Y2470038
279Marcel staron3260037
280Vencisak5421037
281KoenigMarke500037
282Coppi9340037
283Mitsidis725060037
284Ailton007490034
285Misio_pysio7426034
286Dibro365145034
287Dan1306340034
288PabloNorte35842034
289Aidan Coohill3210033
290Lukas_PV560033
291Eric PK21526033
292Anna Olshäll338033
293Filippo Ubaldi6412033
294Violeta390033
295SaoDies9044032
296Roman Koeln45386032
297Jungliemonkey9225031
298257148031
299Janis2250031
300Cody Ayers3010030
301M. Huineman de la Cuadra10137030
302Joebobs296029
303Yiqun Jin420029
304Christine.mv290029
305Jonas Hagung2570029
306Clem C1850029
307M.HATADA690029
308Fabi-ddorf1360028
309Beckyjzw440027
310Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
311D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
312Erik Jelinek584254026
313Xiong Wei1580026
314Jamesbowyer268026
315WILLIAM RICH20773025
316Jakecarlson6910025
317Bin49789024
318Davids240024
319Jon Eshuijs20114024
320WalGra14185023
321Stetrab1420023
322Carlos Garrido2580023
323Patphilly3226023
324Jeanne OGrady31848023
325Ferhatdonmez240022
326Cophbulls231022
327Dagmara14213022
328Jarrod_Byham1070021
329MH25437021
330Gernot4050020
331Ninalr610020
332Ask Gudmundsen224125020
33350pagesofshawn210020
334Maxine Eisenberg610020
335Fkarpfinger1000020
336Ferbstone204020
337Forest80470020
338Junwang1113850019
339Dankir223019
340Keith90245790018
341Randy Aliwarga, MD210018
342Ceezmad310018
343Serimari1200018
344Klara Woodson4520018
345Nur9704185018
346Ge zhang1040018
347Hammeel10234017
348Rudegirl193108017
349Ross Black240017
350Jon Bauer923017
351Tristal160016
352Anthonynice2714016
353Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
354Zizmondka13271015
355Julia.meyers22170015
356Tigreloutre260015
357Cholden324160015
358Aureb30150015
359Nikolamus3428015
360Minkegirl180015
361Rogerding610015
362Rvedda 3813014
363Filip Murlak3280013
364Lara Adler43361013
365AYB1660013
366Marcobrey178118013
367Matthewgibbs460013
368Gillian Taylor360013
369David Gang XU390013
370Andreas Thum10025013
371Nicole Kilian1890013
372Drk9Stormy510013
373VB73260012
374Matthewsharris25333012
375Sibariam1920012
376Chenzhiwen129012
377Nikolay Marinov380012
378Dimitar Krastev569226012
379Kwc713@gmail.com120012
380Dftgm120011
381Andrea Gormley1330011
382Travtasy110011
383Sutul17514011
384Dachangjin32270011
385Tommy W670011
386Jasm680011
387Ctravel23049011
388RyanMak960011
389Baiqitun5627011
390Mepilokisazt215010
391Lexxiface347010
392Luis Filipe Gaspar6230010
393Michael Wojcik384010
394Ajmoya248010
395Luisfreire1800010
396Kambokanonen210010
397Jacob Choi17916010
398Michal Marciniak5450010
399Col810010
400Htupaz319010
401Jose1070010
402Małgosia Łupicka16134010
403Anna Wludarska30116010
404Gcjdavid361009
405MaYumin3874709
406Leikas5718009
407Drazsika1385409
408Eddypc0743009
409HE SHAOMIN111009
410Cheryl374608
411Theyeattheworld25008
412Dotori13008
413Nycelle29008
414Dsch2oman@me.com24408
415ChenMing1492408
416Veronika Vaclavek73008
417Lesoruble49008
418Paczeterson1104908
419Geo136007
420Eanna81591607
421Dgjohansson1452307
422Lut & Theo143007
423Paul Schofield45611107
424Cumulus38007
425Sesito717007
426Eateateat7007
427Paulino Michelazzo642707
428Angel Ying Liu131006
429Luke725154006
430Luke725154006
431Jasam250006
432Teebs47006
433SirLoydd1232706
434Chindogu1313006
435Pablo Tierno923206
436Eamon11838006
437Ellenmck50006
438Koen Vliegenthart1622606
439Timallen210006
440Nykri87006
441Cluckily131005
442Frankwsolak100005
443Fmannucci146005
444Longdutch248005
445Pang Liang Fong2163305
446Truls Brekke23710005
447Rswood174005
448Haining Guan304005
449David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
450VisionMX12336005
451Paw9054005
452Harald T.480005
453Rachel Perkins461405
454Bram Cleaver341405
455LonelyCanopy14005
456Stephen S. Kamin156005
457Jiangnan Cai54005
458Ghostbear955104
459KAO171004
460Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
461Fan Yibo703004
462Solivagant Cuban412604
463Kenny Gam138004
464Roberto Diaz178004
465Aurora Petan813804
466Cwliedtkesr16004
467Rachid21104
468Atuzhikova 50004
469WJD5004
470Yellowjohn51004
471Stefan and Mia181003
472Reza455003
473Filipacfa401003
474Leontine Helleman378003
475Mamc24003
476Disnsam24003
477FS2403403
478Neil McPaul72003
479LKERPS83003
480Homadism159003
481Pascal Cauliez59515203
482Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
483Lantian45003
484Scott Hanson - Joy of the Journey5003
485S.camel47002
486Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
487Socon202002
488Mkmor991346002
489KathNC15002
490Judit Dalla2665502
491Liu tuo200002
492Farikica32002
493Rogue_Onesie28002
494Plutomu68002
495Fernweh188002
496Klaus Bondar193002
497Bauchat85002
498Ali Zingstra33314802
499SueA17002
500Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
501Farinelli2464402
502HPadge15002
503Yakmo2002
504Pamela MacNaughtan43001
505Ellen Nielsen1133201
506Nihal Ege874001
507Tammy Gouldstone136001
508Xiquinho Silva3574501
509IC107001
510Maria82001
511Robin Frank401001
512Jballard65069001
513Lars Bogstad93001
514Marlies van Wolfswinkel132001
515Ninifishes60001
516YY66001
517Femke Roos2897301
518Gallo1001
519Stijn108001
520Glubu573801
521Askyndr10001
522Sliny33001
523Danniella35001
524Leckie11862001
525Foxhill25001
526Kasia M.1313801
527Martin Richardson170001
528A. Mehmet Haksever54013401
529Melinda Baumann70001
530Volkanisb10701
531Roman Bruehwiler6424801
532Sim CY37001
533Tetena281401
534Flitterfever65001
535Feudikbenson62001
536Davied116001
537Leslie8412001
538Theanayalator15001
539Therabidcow113001
540Tommasorossotti692801
541Alex Goh Shaw Peng201001
542Wapos40001
543Jonathan Zimmermann70001
544Hadrianus23612801
545Ana Lozano205001
546Kasia50001
547Momac9624001
548Momac9624001
549Reinhardt94001
550Orphanos 802801