Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots725165838725
2Clyde486171566486
3Solivagant809417411808
4Ian Cade29482309294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Frederik Dawson39078212390
8Zoë Sheng7930195455
9Nan46192176461
10Hubert299103160298
11Jay T19054135135
12Michael Turtle314481223
13Kyle Magnuson733811274
14Assif1055010497
15Jakob Frenzel222829876
16Christer Sundberg2550970
17Michael Novins5450850
18Wojciech Fedoruk35515373353
19Jarek Pokrzywnicki5571067335
20Tsunami415134710
21Tom Livesey11812700
22David Berlanda31919765319
23Matejicek1266965126
24Ilya Burlak1503763150
25Walter38718258335
26Rob Wilson1570540
27Thibault Magnien269515233
28Philipp Peterer51815248518
29Gary Arndt385047359
30GabLabCebu74324773
31Joel Baldwin502504426
32Watkinstravel33512141150
33Boj17531390
34Stanislaw Warwas61615138438
35Ben Pastore810380
36Alexander Barabanov550033170
37Joyce van Soest41403133
38Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135583083
39Caspar Dechmann1976429202
40Bojana Bartol2620280
41Martina Ruckova52010226510
42Ingemar Eriksson15720269
43Thomas Buechler7993802462
44Kbecq1780240
45Ralf Regele2334723201
46Kelly Henry5520237
47Squiffy155382234
48Adrian Lakomy11031221
49Argo46315520463
50Juha Sjoeblom1784120175
51Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
52Philip T.K.760200
53Iain Jackson9150198
54Stephen Brooker1260180
55Tony H.1283017126
56History Fangirl13140172
57Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
58Travel Addicts150551620
59Szucs Tamas66636715324
60Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
61Alexander Parsons2025113194
62Yuri Samozvanov19511356
63Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
64Eric Lurio17327134
65AC21045130
66Dennis Nicklaus138151256
67DAB8201180
68Shannon O'Donnell9642115
69João Aender2631181078
70Craig Harder474639472
71Daniel Chazad3051149307
72Michael Ayers19729834
73Christravelblog213108817
74Mirjam S.792082
75Sazanami231080
76Randi Thomsen4971227352
77Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
78Alessandro Votta3820753
79S. Anril Tiatco5616719
80Claire Bradshaw38073711
81Elias4701226464
82Peter Alleblas149576115
83Frédéric M5925659
84Lisu Marian10748622
85Riccardo Quaranta17269616
86Zos M14931612
87Kasileigh43060
88DL10825108
89Echwel1773855
90Werner Huber500050
91Shandos Cleaver508504123
92Mkandasa2714422
93Rafabram4113416
94Axel Fries40045
9527for2727044
96Daniel Campos44040
97Peter Day178040
98Thijs van den Berg93040
99Kevin Verboven34040
100Corinne Vail278040
101Carlo Sarion115223115
102Alex Marcean113293113
103Zehuan105373106
104Monica Tasciotti253102341
105Ludvan29665315
106Jan-Willem19055313
107Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
108Sam Ang14030
109Tonisan682330
110Emilia Bautista King64030
111Tevity243922211
112Don Irwin151282145
113Khuft10440298
114FK11938249
115Roel Sterken15515241
116Cobaltrage10915228
117Lauren15829224
118Kelly Rogers492220
119Michiel Dekker325102217
120Tony00013320216
121Marty147025
122Sebastian33023
123Guy0057022
124Grendel Gongan612221
125ClaireWhiteley2774521
126Justin Carmack74020
127Tom Allen73020
128Ashley Waddell45020
129Sinuhe Reyrub251220
130Luca Molinari17020
131Ivan Rucek55701538
132Roman Raab258731257
133Luke LOU151831151
134BobSmithseestheworld4112141
135Atila Ege9350129
136Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19723122
137Petteri4540121
138Timothy C Easton26690119
139Geert Luiken20648118
140Eva Kisgyorgy4950116
141Dan Pettigrew21836115
142Bodil Ankerly13314113
143Roger Ourset652251113
144ZiggyAngelo8270111
145AndreaTLV74015
146Patriks3957715
147Bergecn1118714
148Michal Kozok257013
149Johnson Zhao1662113
150Andrew Wembridge237012
151Jun Zhou155911
152Christian Ochse117011
153Bram de Bruin34816511
154Susan Stair79010
155Milena Tzoneva311510
156Jos? Segura23010
157Elizabeth Latham1010
158Elida85010
159Dasexps20710
160Klein VerHill25010
161Alexander F. Somers36010
162Huongnguyen5010
163LaVale207010
164Ted Coombs491410
165Willem van Altena148010
166Ronald Lange103010
167Debashis Mallik3010
168Michael Anderson2010
169Tom Flaten1472310
170Elaine McArdle250010
171Monika and Rini263010
172Rom171010
173TAN TIANG SOON59010
174John Wang19010
175Tony Crouch57010
176Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
177Maries de la Victoria1010
178Mikko71500366
179Peter Loov322420322
180Alias652921350297
181Lukasz Palczewski25600236
182Jean Lecaillon199730199
183HaraldOest189740197
184Stanimir180620180
185CAN SARICA1661400165
186MaxHeAnou2111010148
187Kevin247155570146
188Daniel Gabi126300121
189Merveil11500115
190Zhenjun Liu11290112
191Antonio J.105190105
192YAO WEI101210100
193Kasper10348090
194Sncjob8859087
195Rickard Alfredsson1450087
196Ded Vseved8224082
197Vernon Prieto22876079
198Jurgen Stevens8536078
199Jeffrey Chai Ran19343077
200Gewo840072
201Dirk-pieter18668070
202Kevin McFarland7447068
203Pierre T6723067
204Shijie ZHU15430066
205Chessjsr6314063
206ALS12621060
207VLabhard12633060
208Mademmer960060
209Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
210BH570059
211Purrfect7814059
212George Evangelou46692057
213Cosaflora570057
214RobRos15380056
215Byronb1110054
216Anne5618054
217Nolan B.5418054
218Frediehung830048
219Smeets Peter4616048
220Afshin Iranpour206108047
221Nmocosta13051046
222David Marton2190046
223Cezar Grozavu20153044
224Malgorzata Kopczynska3750042
225Gianmarco21586042
226Adolfo410041
227Aitia4020040
228Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
229Londonium10346039
230Thomas Kunz15330039
231Vencisak5421037
232Coppi9340037
233Kim, Soo-youn6427036
234George Gdanski292108034
235Filippo Ubaldi6412033
236Gilles14950033
237Nafis N330033
238Eric PK21526033
239Anna Olshäll328032
240Feldhase32351031
241247147031
242Jungliemonkey9225031
243Naim Y2340031
244Alexander Lehmann517277030
245Joebobs296029
246Christine.mv290029
247M.HATADA640029
248Fabi-ddorf1360028
249Roman Koeln45186028
250Tamara Ratz40584028
251Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
252D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
253PabloNorte34842027
254Xiong Wei1580026
255Jakecarlson6910025
256Erik Jelinek574254025
257Ferhatdonmez240024
258Jeanne OGrady31848023
259Jon Eshuijs2000023
260Violeta370023
261Carlos Garrido2580023
262Stetrab1420023
263M. Huineman de la Cuadra9931022
264Thomas van der Walt674227022
265Cophbulls220022
266Jarrod_Byham1070021
267Milan Jirasek3681021
268Fkarpfinger1000020
269WILLIAM RICH20773020
270Ninalr610020
271Ask Gudmundsen205103020
272Maxine Eisenberg560020
273Gernot4010020
274Ge zhang1040018
275Ceezmad310018
276Klara Woodson4220018
277Misio_pysio6920018
278Ross Black240017
279Rudegirl179106017
280Cody Ayers1910017
281Hammeel10234017
282Anne_Mellow960016
283Aureb30150015
284Zizmondka13070015
285Minkegirl180015
286Nikolamus3828015
287Dibro32120015
288Rvedda 3813014
289Bin49389014
290Lara Adler43461013
291Drk9Stormy510013
292David Gang XU390013
293Chenzhiwen129012
294Filip Murlak3270012
295Matthewsharris24333012
296Sibariam1790012
297Kwc713@gmail.com120012
298Andrea Gormley1330011
299Travtasy110011
300Tommy W660011
301Sutul17514011
302Dachangjin32270011
303Baiqitun5627011
304Jasm680011
305RyanMak960011
306Michal Marciniak5450010
307Luisfreire1800010
308Ajmoya248010
309VB73220010
310Nicole Kilian1830010
311Nikolay Marinov370010
312Kambokanonen210010
313CalvinLoh 460010
314Anna Wludarska30116010
315Janis2160010
316Htupaz239010
317Dagmara12914010
318Lexxiface347010
319Eddypc0743009
320MaYumin3874709
321HE SHAOMIN111009
322Krijn272009
323Serimari120009
324Leikas5718009
325Theyeattheworld25008
326AYB162008
327Lesoruble49008
328Dsch2oman@me.com24408
329ChenMing1492408
330Jon Bauer92308
331Cheryl374608
332Jacob Choi1791608
333Dotori13008
334Lut & Theo140007
335Dgjohansson1452307
336Paul Schofield44512807
337Zsuzsanna Forray143007
338Eanna81511607
339Geo136007
340Paulino Michelazzo602707
341Sesito717007
342Chenboada235007
343Cumulus38007
344Chindogu1313006
345Pablo Tierno923206
346Angel Ying Liu131006
347Jasam250006
348Timallen199006
349Luke72577006
350Teebs74006
351Eamon118343006
352Luke72577006
353SirLoydd1232706
354Ellenmck50006
355Fmannucci146005
356Jiangnan Cai54005
357WalGra1247005
358David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
359Paw9054005
360Haining Guan290005
361Frankwsolak100005
362Bram Cleaver341405
363LonelyCanopy14005
364Stephen S. Kamin156005
365Harald T.473005
366Rachel Perkins441405
367Pang Liang Fong2163305
368Truls Brekke2199905
369VisionMX12336005
370Koen Vliegenthart1592604
371Fan Yibo683004
372Kenny Gam138004
373KAO171004
374Atuzhikova 50004
375Yellowjohn51004
376Pieter Dijkshoorn22311304
377WJD5004
378Solivagant Cuban412604
379Aurora Petan773304
380Cwliedtkesr16004
381Roberto Diaz178004
382MH237003
383Mamc19003
384Leontine Helleman378003
385Jonas Hagung247003
386Matthewgibbs40003
387Lantian45003
388Reza453003
389Stefan and Mia181003
390LKERPS83003
391Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
392Homadism159003
393FS2123503
394Pascal Cauliez59114703
395Filipacfa401003
396Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
397SueA17002
398Plutomu68002
399Ali Zingstra325002
400Klaus Bondar193002
401Bauchat85002
402KathNC15002
403Mkmor991346002
404Farinelli2464402
405Dimitar Krastev55819302
406Liu tuo153002
407Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
408Judit Dalla2645502
409Farikica32002
410S.camel47002
411Momac9612001
412Maria82001
413Sim CY37001
414Volkanisb9501
415Ninifishes60001
416Orphanos 802801
417Anthonynice171001
418Sliny33001
419Xiquinho Silva3574501
420Marcel staron305001
421Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
422Reinhardt94001
423IC107001
424Hadrianus22111501
425Foxhill25001
426Lars Bogstad93001
427Ellen Nielsen1133201
428Momac9612001
429Tammy Gouldstone1001
430Clem C167001
431Kasia50001
432Glubu573801
433Therabidcow113001
434Wapos40001
435Feudikbenson62001
436Leslie8412001
437Theanayalator15001
438Kasia M.1063501
439Femke Roos2897301
440Stijn108001
441Melinda Baumann70001
442Ana Lozano184001
443Davied116001
444Alex Goh Shaw Peng192001
445Roman Bruehwiler605201
446Jonathan Zimmermann70001
447Pamela MacNaughtan43001
448A. Mehmet Haksever53713401
449Luis Filipe Gaspar570001
450Tetena261401
451Danniella35001