Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots738179871736
2Clyde500192610500
3Solivagant814409421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Frederik Dawson39385219393
8Zoë Sheng8360218507
9Nan48996213488
10Hubert301105173300
11Jay T20660162162
12Jakob Frenzel2248312595
13Michael Turtle314501259
14Kyle Magnuson733811374
15Matejicek12676110126
16Assif1084610999
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Michael Novins5520900
19Ilya Burlak1503984150
20Jarek Pokrzywnicki5661268435
21Tsunami422141770
22Wojciech Fedoruk41717576402
23GabLabCebu86337681
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda31920265319
26Walter40618258357
27Philipp Peterer53916155539
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien286515281
30Stanislaw Warwas63724549454
31Watkinstravel34815248154
32Gary Arndt403047401
33Joel Baldwin505504426
34Boj18846443
35Martina Ruckova5449942544
36Caspar Dechmann2046438210
37Ben Pastore810380
38Alexander Barabanov565036194
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135633190
40Joyce van Soest41903175
41Juha Sjoeblom1784128175
42Bojana Bartol2620280
43Squiffy155382735
44Ingemar Eriksson15920269
45Argo46916625469
46Frédéric M71342571
47Kbecq2020250
48Thomas Buechler8074092467
49Ralf Regele2375023209
50Kelly Henry5520237
51Adrian Lakomy11031221
52Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
53Philip T.K.760200
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1325118129
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57History Fangirl13140172
58Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
59Travel Addicts150551620
60Szucs Tamas67936715337
61Dennis Nicklaus145151475
62Claire Bradshaw3911001416
63Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
64Alexander Parsons2065113198
65Christravelblog2271061392
66Yuri Samozvanov19511356
67Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
68Eric Lurio17327134
69AC21746130
70Svein Elias48512811482
71Daniel Chazad31812311320
72DAB8201180
73Michael Ayers255341135
74Shannon O'Donnell9642115
75Randi Thomsen51312510502
76João Aender2651171096
77Craig Harder474639473
78Carlo Sarion120238120
79Lisu Marian11751829
80Zos M17732814
81Mirjam S.842082
82Sazanami231080
83Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
84Alessandro Votta3820753
85S. Anril Tiatco5716719
86Bergecn1168979
87Timonator61077
88Peter Alleblas149576115
89Rafabram4413627
90Riccardo Quaranta18884616
91Kasileigh43060
92DL10825108
93Thomas Harold Watson699512
94Echwel1813855
95Werner Huber500050
96Shandos Cleaver508504123
97Mkandasa2714422
98Thijs van den Berg930420
99Axel Fries40045
10027for2727044
101Kevin Verboven34040
102Peter Day178040
103Corinne Vail278040
104Daniel Campos44040
105Alex Marcean118303118
106Dwight Zehuan Xiao110403111
107FK12438351
108Monica Tasciotti253102341
109Ludvan30465315
110Jan-Willem19162313
111ClaireWhiteley2774534
112Nick Kuzmyak721633
113Sam Ang14030
114Tonisan722330
115Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
116Emilia Bautista King64030
117Tevity246922216
118Don Irwin157482158
119Richard Stone145942138
120Khuft10440298
121Roel Sterken17015241
122Lauren15829232
123Cobaltrage12415228
124Kelly Rogers602220
125DeanS420218
126Michiel Dekker325102217
127Tony00013320216
128Patrik Steijvers4369028
129Marty147025
130Sebastian33023
131Guy0057022
132Grendel Gongan672621
133Tom Allen73020
134Luca Molinari17020
135Erezspeiser351520
136Ashley Waddell45020
137Ivan Rucek58501543
138Roman Raab267771265
139Luke LOU154831154
140Rodinia111271111
141JobStopar116411104
142BobSmithseestheworld4112141
143Atila Ege9380129
144Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
145Timothy C Easton27487121
146Petteri4540121
147Geert Luiken21148120
148Eva Kisgyorgy5090116
149Dan Pettigrew22337115
150Roger Ourset652251113
151Bodil Ankerly13714113
152ZiggyAngelo8270111
153MohamedOuali12319
154AndreaTLV74018
155Jack Sherman7017
156Bram de Bruin36917213
157Michal Kozok257013
158Johnson Zhao1662113
159Lindsay N39012
160Danifromthenetherlands11012
161Andrew Wembridge239012
162Traveling Girl123011
163Jun Zhou155911
164Christian Ochse117011
165Milena Tzoneva321511
166Elaine McArdle250010
167LaVale207010
168Huongnguyen5010
169Rom171010
170Debashis Mallik3010
171Ronald Lange103010
172TAN TIANG SOON59010
173Tom Flaten1532410
174Maries de la Victoria1010
175Michael Anderson2010
176John Wang19010
177Willem van Altena148010
178Tony Crouch57010
179Monika and Rini2631710
180Elida85010
181Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
182Elizabeth Latham1010
183Alexander F. Somers36010
184Jos? Segura23010
185Ted Coombs491410
186Dasexps20710
187Klein VerHill25010
188Susan Stair79010
189Mikko71900366
190Peter Lööv332420333
191Dorejd32200322
192Alias653181350319
193Christoph2401550240
194Chenboada23900239
195Lukasz Palczewski25600236
196Jean Lecaillon204770204
197HaraldOest189740197
198Jan Zimmermann189270189
199Carmen Maria David185310186
200Stanimir181620181
201Mike17500178
202MoPython205740175
203CAN SARICA1661440165
204NonDuality15500155
205MaxHeAnou2191030150
206Kevin247155570146
207Daniel Gabi136350135
208Merveil11500115
209Zhenjun Liu11290112
210Antonio J.109220109
211YAO WEI109210100
212Kasper10950096
213Sncjob9763095
214Lichia1890094
215Rickard Alfredsson1450087
216Ded Vseved8724087
217J. Stevens9037085
218Julio Moreno8214082
219AT820082
220Vernon Prieto22875082
221RobRos17491080
222Jeffrey Chai Ran19343078
223Purrfect8718078
224Chalamphol Therakul780077
225Kevin McFarland7647076
226Dirk-pieter18868073
227Digits7343073
228Gewo840072
229Mademmer970070
230Dhhtravel9311069
231Pierre T6723067
232Shijie ZHU15460066
233ALS12621064
234Chessjsr6314063
235SHIHE HUANG73281061
236VLabhard12633060
237Alvaro14046012060
238Alexander Lehmann576300059
239Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
240BH570059
241Anne Brockenshire5818057
242Cosaflora570057
243George Evangelou47992057
244Nolan B.5518055
245Kim, Soo-youn6327055
246Byronb1110054
247Thomas Kunz16730053
248Nmocosta13851048
249Smeets Peter4616048
250Frediehung830048
251Afshin Iranpour218114048
252Nafis N470047
253Aitia4623046
254David Marton2190046
255Seadie1090045
256Thomas van der Walt678234044
257Cezar Grozavu20153044
258Milan Jirasek3791043
259Feldhase14051042
260Malgorzata Kopczynska3920042
261Gianmarco219105042
262Adolfo410041
263Panacci460041
264Krijn2960040
265Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
266Londonium10346039
267Gilles15854038
268Naim Y2470038
269Tamara Ratz41284038
270CalvinLoh 5714038
271Vencisak5421037
272KoenigMarke500037
273Coppi9340037
274Misio_pysio7426034
275PabloNorte35842034
276Ailton007490034
277George Gdanski294112034
278Eric PK21526033
279Aidan Coohill3210033
280Filippo Ubaldi6412033
281Anna Olshäll338033
282SaoDies9044032
283Roman Koeln45386032
284Jungliemonkey9225031
285256141031
286Janis2250031
287M. Huineman de la Cuadra10137030
288Cody Ayers3010030
289Christine.mv290029
290Dibro360145029
291Jonas Hagung2570029
292Joebobs296029
293M.HATADA680029
294Yiqun Jin420029
295Fabi-ddorf1360028
296Violeta390028
297Beckyjzw440027
298D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
299Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
300Xiong Wei1580026
301Jamesbowyer268026
302Erik Jelinek581254026
303Jakecarlson6910025
304Jon Eshuijs20114024
305Bin49789024
306Stetrab1420023
307Jeanne OGrady31848023
308Patphilly3226023
309Carlos Garrido2580023
310Ferhatdonmez240022
311Dagmara14213022
312Cophbulls220022
313Jarrod_Byham1070021
314Ask Gudmundsen218126020
315Maxine Eisenberg610020
316Ninalr610020
31750pagesofshawn210020
318Gernot4050020
319WILLIAM RICH20773020
320Ferbstone204020
321Fkarpfinger1000020
322Junwang1113850019
323Keith90245790018
324Ge zhang1040018
325Klara Woodson4520018
326Ceezmad310018
327Serimari1200018
328Jon Bauer923017
329Hammeel10234017
330Rudegirl193108017
331Ross Black240017
332Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
333Anthonynice2714016
334Minkegirl180015
335Julia.meyers22170015
336Zizmondka13271015
337Aureb30150015
338Tigreloutre260015
339Nikolamus3428015
340Rvedda 3813014
341Lara Adler43361013
342Drk9Stormy510013
343Andreas Thum10025013
344David Gang XU390013
345Filip Murlak3280013
346Matthewgibbs460013
347AYB1660013
348Gillian Taylor360013
349VB73260012
350Chenzhiwen129012
351Kwc713@gmail.com120012
352Sibariam1800012
353Nikolay Marinov380012
354Nicole Kilian1870012
355MH25437012
356Matthewsharris25333012
357Travtasy110011
358Sutul17514011
359Tommy W670011
360Jasm680011
361Baiqitun5627011
362Ctravel23049011
363Andrea Gormley1330011
364RyanMak960011
365Dftgm120011
366Dachangjin32270011
367Forest80450010
368Dankir143010
369Małgosia Łupicka16134010
370Htupaz319010
371Anna Wludarska30116010
372Mepilokisazt215010
373Luisfreire1800010
374Kambokanonen210010
375Cholden324140010
376Michael Wojcik384010
377Lexxiface347010
378Michal Marciniak5450010
379Jacob Choi17916010
380Ajmoya248010
381Gcjdavid361009
382Eddypc0743009
383Leikas5718009
384HE SHAOMIN111009
385Drazsika1385409
386MaYumin3874709
387Dsch2oman@me.com24408
388Veronika Vaclavek73008
389Theyeattheworld25008
390Nycelle29008
391Dotori13008
392Lesoruble49008
393Cheryl374608
394ChenMing1492408
395Eateateat7007
396Paulino Michelazzo642707
397Lut & Theo143007
398Paul Schofield45611107
399Paczeterson1084807
400Geo136007
401Dgjohansson1452307
402Sesito717007
403Cumulus38007
404Eanna81591607
405Jasam250006
406Eamon11838006
407Luke725154006
408Luke725154006
409Nykri87006
410Timallen208006
411Ellenmck50006
412Teebs47006
413Chindogu1313006
414Pablo Tierno923206
415Angel Ying Liu131006
416SirLoydd1232706
417Koen Vliegenthart1622606
418Truls Brekke2279705
419VisionMX12336005
420Jiangnan Cai54005
421Fmannucci146005
422Haining Guan304005
423Frankwsolak100005
424Longdutch248005
425David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
426Rachel Perkins461405
427Harald T.477005
428WalGra1247005
429Cluckily131005
430Stephen S. Kamin156005
431Pang Liang Fong2163305
432Paw9054005
433LonelyCanopy14005
434Bram Cleaver341405
435Kenny Gam138004
436Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
437Rachid21104
438WJD5004
439Solivagant Cuban412604
440Yellowjohn51004
441Cwliedtkesr16004
442Fan Yibo700004
443Roberto Diaz178004
444KAO171004
445Atuzhikova 50004
446Aurora Petan813804
447LKERPS83003
448FS2273403
449Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
450Pascal Cauliez59515203
451Stefan and Mia181003
452Mamc24003
453Reza454003
454Filipacfa401003
455Lantian45003
456Dimitar Krastev56519503
457Homadism159003
458Neil McPaul72003
459Leontine Helleman378003
460Mkmor991346002
461Plutomu68002
462Bauchat85002
463Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
464SueA17002
465Disnsam24002
466Fernweh188002
467S.camel47002
468Farinelli2464402
469Farikica32002
470Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
471Liu tuo153002
472Judit Dalla2665502
473Klaus Bondar193002
474Yakmo2002
475Socon202002
476Ali Zingstra33314802
477Rogue_Onesie28002
478KathNC15002
479Lars Bogstad93001
480Gallo1001
481Hadrianus22311501
482Pamela MacNaughtan43001
483Xiquinho Silva3574501
484Martin Richardson170001
485Glubu573801
486Therabidcow113001
487A. Mehmet Haksever54013401
488Askyndr10001
489Sim CY37001
490Feudikbenson62001
491Theanayalator15001
492Flitterfever65001
493Kasia50001
494Ninifishes60001
495Alex Goh Shaw Peng201001
496Jonathan Zimmermann70001
497Luis Filipe Gaspar596001
498IC107001
499Clem C167001
500Tetena281401
501Ellen Nielsen1133201
502Volkanisb10701
503Femke Roos2897301
504Stijn108001
505Tammy Gouldstone136001
506Sliny33001
507Danniella35001
508Tommasorossotti692801
509Marcel staron320001
510Davied116001
511Leslie8412001
512Foxhill25001
513Marlies van Wolfswinkel132001
514Wapos40001
515Orphanos 802801
516Maria82001
517Leckie11862001
518Kasia M.1313801
519Roman Bruehwiler3117101
520Momac9624001
521Momac9624001
522Reinhardt94001
523Melinda Baumann70001
524Ana Lozano205001