Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rates sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots696168810696
2Clyde443159519443
3Solivagant794418408793
4Ian Cade28990308290
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2510250252
7Frederik Dawson37374207373
8Hubert261103160261
9Nan41892143414
10Zoë Sheng6120136189
11Michael Turtle29301223
12Jay T16546116116
13Kyle Magnuson714211371
14Assif984710892
15Christer Sundberg2550970
16Michael Novins5320770
17Tom Livesey11812700
18Jarek Pokrzywnicki520926934
19David Berlanda30920165309
20Tsunami398131600
21Rob Wilson1570540
22Wojciech Fedoruk32814353313
23Thibault Magnien238435211
24Walter36517851322
25Gary Arndt384047303
26Matejicek1186342118
27Boj15831390
28Ilya Burlak1182638118
29Ben Pastore810380
30Joel Baldwin427463721
31Stanislaw Warwas57815136422
32Philipp Peterer48413033481
33Joyce van Soest39803120
34Jakob Frenzel206873114
35Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero92452927
36Bojana Bartol2620280
37Caspar Dechmann1906327194
38Alexander Barabanov518027143
39Martina Ruckova49410226494
40Ingemar Eriksson15220254
41Thomas Buechler7623332449
42Adrian Lakomy10731221
43Kbecq1440210
44Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang102272027
45Philip T.K.760200
46Juha Sjoeblom1653419162
47Iain Jackson8870198
48Stephen Brooker1220180
49Argo44214517442
50Tony H.1193017118
51History Fangirl13140172
52Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita710170
53Szucs Tamas63736315301
54Ralf Regele2113514178
55Alexander Parsons1965113188
56Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
57Eric Lurio1650130
58AC21045130
59Michael anak Kenyalang1965412196
60DAB8201180
61Shannon O'Donnell9642115
62João Aender Campos Cremasco 2371101028
63Yuri Samozvanov18511025
64Craig Harder439589438
65Dennis Nicklaus13415845
66Mirjam S.752281
67Sazanami231080
68Daniel Chazad289947294
69Allan Berry5317749
70S. Anril Tiatco4914719
71Christravelblog1908772
72Alessandro Votta305070
73Riccardo Quaranta16570616
74Travel Addicts1385066
75Kasileigh43060
76Svein Heltberg422645416
77Randi Thomsen449945280
78Peter Alleblas12148557
79Echwel1633853
80Werner Huber500050
81DL10724107
82Zos M1082849
83Axel Fries40045
84Claire Bradshaw3096244
85Peter Day178040
86Daniel Campos44040
87Corinne Vail278040
88Thijs van den Berg93040
89Kevin Verboven34040
90Monica Tasciotti249102341
91Michael Ayers16627334
92Watkinstravel27762328
93Rafabram4112316
94Mkandasa2310310
95Ludvan2625037
96Squiffy1533832
97Alfons and Riki Verstraeten372030
98Emilia Bautista King63030
99Sam Ang14030
100Tevity229972207
101Don Irwin137282137
102Khuft10040298
103Cobaltrage10715228
104Kelly Rogers492220
105Michiel Dekker30998217
106Tony00013320216
107Shandos Cleaver4394425
108Marty146025
109Sebastian33023
110Ashley Waddell45020
111Luca Molinari17020
112Tom Allen73020
113Sinuhe Reyrub251220
114Justin Carmack74020
115Ivan Rucek53401518
116Luke LOU139791139
117Alex Marcean107311107
118BobSmithseestheworld3811133
119Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.15223122
120Roel Sterken1390122
121Petteri4410121
122Geert Luiken20248117
123ZiggyAngelo8270111
124Roger Ourset642252111
125Eva Kisgyorgy476017
126Bodil Ankerly1251414
127Michal Kozok257013
128Andrew Wembridge214012
129Christian Ochse117011
130Bram de Bruin32614611
131Jun Zhou155911
132Elida85010
133Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
134Susan Stair79010
135Monika and Rini263010
136Elizabeth Latham1010
137TAN TIANG SOON59010
138Ted Coombs491410
139Klein VerHill25010
140The Salmons1762310
141Huongnguyen5010
142Alexander F. Somers36010
143Tony Crouch57010
144Dasexps20710
145Debashis Mallik3010
146Rom171010
147Michael Anderson2010
148Tom Flaten143010
149Johnson Zhao1592110
150Milena Tzoneva281510
151Willem van Altena148010
152Maries de la Victoria1010
153Jos? Segura23010
154Elaine McArdle250010
155Ronald Lange103010
156Roman Raab2417210
157John Wang19010
158Mikko70200364
159Peter Loov288370288
160Alias652701350270
161Jean Lecaillon179660179
162Stanimir177620177
163CAN SARICA1451130144
164MaxHeAnou198990126
165Zhenjun Liu10890108
166Daniel Gabi109270108
167Antonio J.9519095
168YAO WEI9421094
169Carlo Sarion910091
170Sncjob8558082
171Xiao Zehuan7628076
172Jurgen Stevens7535072
173Pierre T6620066
174Shijie ZHU15330066
175Gewo800065
176Kasper7542064
177Chessjsr6314063
178Jeffrey Chai Ran15036059
179RobRos15380056
180Anne5418054
181Byronb1110054
182Frédéric McCune4823048
183Afshin Iranpour182102047
184FK11837047
185Nolan B.4418044
186Smeets Peter4116043
187Adolfo410041
188Aitia4019040
189Coppi9240037
190Thomas Kunz13629036
191Kim, Soo-youn6031032
192Jungliemonkey9225031
193George Gdanski27597031
194Malgorzata Kopczynska3640030
195Christine.mv290029
196Filippo Ubaldi618029
197Xiong Wei1480026
198George Evangelou45192025
199Ferhatdonmez240024
200Stetrab1420023
201Cezar Grozavu18954023
202Violeta410023
203Feldhase29453022
204Ask Gudmundsen193103020
205Maxine Eisenberg560020
206Ded Vseved6423020
207Fkarpfinger1000020
208Milan Jirasek3550020
209Ninalr610020
210Tamara Ratz37978019
211Misio_pysio6920018
212Klara Woodson4220018
213Ceezmad310018
214Hammeel10234017
215Rudegirl16394017
216Ross Black240017
217Anne_Mellow960016
218Nmocosta1110015
219Minkegirl180015
220Aureb30150015
221Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 19226015
222Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez25238015
223Vernon Prieto21879014
224Rvedda 3813014
225Naim Y2210013
226David Gang XU390013
227Drk9Stormy510013
228Kevin McFarland7347012
229Ge zhang1000012
230Chenzhiwen129012
231Kwc713@gmail.com120012
232Jon Eshuijs1810012
233Dachangjin32270011
234RyanMak960011
235PabloNorte32046011
236Andrea Gormley1280011
237M. Huineman de la Cuadra960011
238CalvinLoh 460010
239Kambokanonen210010
240Jeanne OGrady27441010
241Ajmoya248010
242Sutul156009
243MaYumin3514709
244Jan-Willem1674609
245Gernot394009
246WILLIAM RICH2017309
247ChenMing1462408
248Dotori13008
249Jacob Choi1741508
250Alexander Lehmann48526608
251Dsch2oman@me.com24408
252Zsuzsanna Forray143007
253Dgjohansson1392307
254Thomasvdw63819607
255Matthewsharris2242807
256Geo136007
257Chenboada222007
258Eanna81471607
259Paul Schofield43012807
260Paulino Michelazzo602707
261AYB142006
262Ellenmck50006
263HE SHAOMIN90006
264Chindogu1313006
265Lesoruble49006
266Angel Ying Liu131006
267Van Hung1696306
268VisionMX12336005
269Pang Liang Fong2163305
270Haining Guan279005
271Paw9053005
272Bram Cleaver341405
273Jiangnan Cai54005
274Filip Murlak321005
275Htupaz15905
276Rachel Perkins351305
277LonelyCanopy14005
278David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1683105
279Yellowjohn51004
280Atuzhikova 50004
281Cwliedtkesr16004
282Solivagant Cuban412604
283Pieter Dijkshoorn21310404
284Dirk-pieter1756704
285Aurora Petan703004
286Koen Vliegenthart1592604
287Fan Yibo659004
288Kenny Gam138004
289Anna Wludarska291004
290Stefan and Mia181003
291Sibariam167003
292FS1953403
293Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
294Homadism159003
295Leontine Helleman376003
296Jonas Hagung241003
297Mamc19003
298Francky D'Hoop1346703
299Filipacfa311003
300Matthewgibbs40003
301Roman Koeln4257303
302Farikica32002
303Atila Ege890002
304Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
305Rickard Alfredsson135002
306Liu tuo153002
307Farinelli2464402
308Dimitar Krastev52710702
309Bauchat85002
310Pascal Cauliez57114702
311Reza420002
312Erik Jelinek56324902
313Klaus Bondar193002
314Mkmor991346002
315Roberto Diaz151002
316S.camel47002
317Fabi-ddorf118002
318Ali Zingstra325002
319A. Mehmet Haksever51812501
320David Marton190001
321Hadrianus19210301
322Wapos16001
323Leslie8412001
324Stijn108001
325Jon Bauer92301
326Davied116001
327Tommy W58001
328Pamela MacNaughtan43001
329Reinhardt94001
330Nikolamus312701
331Feudikbenson62001
332Therabidcow113001
333Orphanos 802801
334Ninifishes60001
335Lara Adler3986301
336IC107001
337Marlies van Wolfswinkel125001
338Marcel staron305001
339Lars Bogstad87001
340Tammy Gouldstone138001
341Jasam16001
342Kasia50001
343Ana Lozano159001
344Patriks332001
345Danniella35001
346Clem C167001
347Jonathan Zimmermann70001
348Michal Marciniak526001
349Sim CY37001
350Kasia M.1033601
351Sliny33001
352Dan Pettigrew1913301
353Maria82001