Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots732174858730
2Clyde491167586491
3Solivagant814409421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Zoë Sheng8360218507
8Frederik Dawson39285216392
9Nan47692197476
10Hubert300103173299
11Jay T20660159159
12Jakob Frenzel2238312595
13Michael Turtle314501259
14Kyle Magnuson733811374
15Matejicek12674106126
16Assif1075010498
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Michael Novins5520900
19Ilya Burlak1503984150
20Jarek Pokrzywnicki5661268435
21Tsunami422141770
22Wojciech Fedoruk38617276386
23GabLabCebu86337681
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda31919965319
26Walter40218258351
27Philipp Peterer53515655534
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien277515260
30Stanislaw Warwas63024549447
31Gary Arndt403047401
32Watkinstravel34714947154
33Joel Baldwin505504426
34Boj18844433
35Martina Ruckova5429940542
36Caspar Dechmann2046438210
37Ben Pastore810380
38Alexander Barabanov561034170
39Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero135633184
40Joyce van Soest41903164
41Juha Sjoeblom1784128175
42Bojana Bartol2620280
43Squiffy155382735
44Ingemar Eriksson15720269
45Kbecq1810250
46Thomas Buechler8023872466
47Argo46315923463
48Ralf Regele2375023209
49Kelly Henry5520237
50Adrian Lakomy11031221
51Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
52Philip T.K.760200
53Frédéric M71341971
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1314318128
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57History Fangirl13140172
58Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
59Travel Addicts150551620
60Szucs Tamas67636715329
61Dennis Nicklaus145151475
62Claire Bradshaw3911001416
63Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
64Alexander Parsons2035113194
65Yuri Samozvanov19511356
66Christravelblog2191001320
67Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
68Eric Lurio17327134
69AC21746130
70DAB8201180
71Shannon O'Donnell9642115
72Elias48312110481
73João Aender2651171096
74Michael Ayers240331035
75Craig Harder474639473
76Daniel Chazad3071179309
77Randi Thomsen5101218499
78Lisu Marian11049822
79Zos M17732814
80Mirjam S.792082
81Sazanami231080
82Carlo Sarion120237120
83Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
84Alessandro Votta3820753
85S. Anril Tiatco5716719
86Timonator61077
87Peter Alleblas149576115
88Rafabram4413627
89Riccardo Quaranta17872616
90Kasileigh43060
91DL10825108
92Thomas Harold Watson699512
93Bergecn1138758
94Echwel1773855
95Werner Huber500050
96Shandos Cleaver508504123
97Mkandasa2714422
98Axel Fries40045
9927for2727044
100Corinne Vail278040
101Peter Day178040
102Kevin Verboven34040
103Daniel Campos44040
104Thijs van den Berg93040
105Alex Marcean116303116
106Dwight Zehuan Xiao109393110
107Monica Tasciotti253102341
108Ludvan30465315
109Jan-Willem19155313
110ClaireWhiteley2774534
111Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
112Sam Ang14030
113Emilia Bautista King64030
114Tonisan692330
115Tevity245922211
116Don Irwin157482158
117Richard Stone145942138
118Khuft10440298
119FK12238249
120Roel Sterken16515241
121Lauren15829232
122Cobaltrage12415228
123Kelly Rogers602220
124DeanS420218
125Michiel Dekker325102217
126Tony00013320216
127Marty147025
128Sebastian33023
129Guy0057022
130Grendel Gongan672621
131Luca Molinari17020
132Tom Allen73020
133Ashley Waddell45020
134Ivan Rucek58301541
135Roman Raab261751260
136Luke LOU154831154
137BobSmithseestheworld4112141
138Atila Ege9380129
139Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
140Timothy C Easton27487121
141Petteri4540121
142Geert Luiken21048120
143Eva Kisgyorgy5090116
144Dan Pettigrew22337115
145Bodil Ankerly13714113
146Roger Ourset652251113
147ZiggyAngelo8270111
148AndreaTLV74018
149Patriks4198417
150Bram de Bruin36117213
151Michal Kozok257013
152Johnson Zhao1662113
153Lindsay N39012
154Andrew Wembridge237012
155Danifromthenetherlands11012
156Traveling Girl123011
157Milena Tzoneva321511
158Christian Ochse117011
159Jun Zhou155911
160Debashis Mallik3010
161John Wang19010
162Michael Anderson2010
163Alexander F. Somers36010
164Huongnguyen5010
165Elaine McArdle250010
166Ted Coombs491410
167Tom Flaten1532410
168Klein VerHill25010
169Rom171010
170Ronald Lange103010
171Monika and Rini263010
172Maries de la Victoria1010
173Elizabeth Latham1010
174TAN TIANG SOON59010
175Jos? Segura23010
176Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
177Tony Crouch57010
178Elida85010
179Susan Stair79010
180Dasexps20710
181LaVale207010
182Willem van Altena148010
183Mikko71900366
184Peter Lööv332420328
185Alias653141350315
186Dorejd30400304
187Lukasz Palczewski25600236
188Jean Lecaillon204770204
189HaraldOest189740197
190Stanimir181620181
191Mike17500178
192CAN SARICA1661440165
193NonDuality15500155
194MaxHeAnou2151020148
195Kevin247155570146
196Carmen Maria David138260138
197MoPython196670133
198Daniel Gabi130330128
199Merveil11500115
200Zhenjun Liu11290112
201Antonio J.108190108
202YAO WEI109210100
203Kasper10950096
204Sncjob9763095
205Lichia1890094
206Rickard Alfredsson1450087
207Ded Vseved8524085
208AT820082
209Vernon Prieto22875082
210Julio Moreno8214082
211Jurgen Stevens8536078
212Jeffrey Chai Ran19343078
213Chalamphol Therakul780077
214Kevin McFarland7647076
215Dirk-pieter18868073
216Gewo840072
217RobRos16891071
218Mademmer970070
219Dhhtravel9311069
220Pierre T6723067
221Shijie ZHU15460066
222ALS12621064
223Chessjsr6314063
224SHIHE HUANG73281061
225VLabhard12633060
226Alvaro14046012060
227BH570059
228Purrfect7814059
229Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
230Cosaflora570057
231George Evangelou47992057
232Anne5818057
233Kim, Soo-youn6327055
234Byronb1110054
235Nolan B.5418054
236Nmocosta13851048
237Smeets Peter4616048
238Afshin Iranpour218114048
239Frediehung830048
240Nafis N470047
241Aitia4623046
242David Marton2190046
243Seadie1090045
244Cezar Grozavu20153044
245Alexander Lehmann555287043
246Malgorzata Kopczynska3920042
247Feldhase9951042
248Gianmarco219105042
249Adolfo410041
250Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
251Londonium10346039
252Thomas Kunz15730039
253Gilles15754038
254CalvinLoh 5714038
255Naim Y2470038
256Vencisak5421037
257Coppi9340037
258Milan Jirasek3741035
259George Gdanski294112034
260Ailton007490034
261Filippo Ubaldi6412033
262Panacci390033
263Anna Olshäll338033
264Aidan Coohill3310033
265Eric PK21526033
266Roman Koeln45386032
267Jungliemonkey9225031
268256141031
269PabloNorte35542031
270Cody Ayers3010030
271Christine.mv290029
272M.HATADA330029
273Joebobs296029
274Yiqun Jin420029
275Tamara Ratz40584028
276Fabi-ddorf1360028
277Dibro35754028
278Violeta390028
279Misio_pysio6920028
280Jonas Hagung2560027
281Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
282Beckyjzw440027
283D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
284Xiong Wei1580026
285Jamesbowyer268026
286Erik Jelinek580254026
287Jakecarlson6910025
288Bin49789024
289Jon Eshuijs20114024
290Jeanne OGrady31848023
291Carlos Garrido2580023
292Stetrab1420023
293Patphilly3226023
294M. Huineman de la Cuadra9931022
295Thomas van der Walt678234022
296Cophbulls220022
297Ferhatdonmez240022
298Jarrod_Byham1070021
299Maxine Eisenberg610020
300Fkarpfinger1000020
301Gernot4040020
302Ninalr610020
30350pagesofshawn210020
304Ferbstone204020
305WILLIAM RICH20773020
306Ask Gudmundsen217126020
307Junwang1113850019
308Keith90245790018
309Serimari1200018
310Ceezmad310018
311Ge zhang1040018
312Klara Woodson4520018
313Hammeel10234017
314Ross Black240017
315Rudegirl186107017
316Anthonynice2714016
317Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
318Tigreloutre260015
319Aureb30150015
320Zizmondka13271015
321Nikolamus3828015
322Minkegirl180015
323Julia.meyers22170015
324Rvedda 3813014
325Dagmara13414014
326Filip Murlak3280013
327Drk9Stormy510013
328Andreas Thum10025013
329David Gang XU390013
330Lara Adler43361013
331Gillian Taylor360013
332Kwc713@gmail.com120012
333Nikolay Marinov370012
334MH25437012
335Matthewsharris24633012
336Sibariam1790012
337VB73240012
338Chenzhiwen129012
339Dachangjin32270011
340RyanMak960011
341Baiqitun5627011
342Travtasy110011
343Tommy W660011
344Ctravel23049011
345Andrea Gormley1330011
346Sutul17514011
347Jasm680011
348Dftgm120011
349Nicole Kilian1850011
350Mepilokisazt215010
351Kambokanonen210010
352Htupaz319010
353Anna Wludarska30116010
354Janis2160010
355Luisfreire1800010
356Małgosia Łupicka16134010
357Lexxiface347010
358Forest80450010
359Michael Wojcik384010
360Ajmoya248010
361Dankir143010
362Michal Marciniak5450010
363Jacob Choi17916010
364Krijn125009
365MaYumin3874709
366HE SHAOMIN111009
367Eddypc0743009
368Leikas5718009
369Drazsika1385409
370AYB166008
371Dsch2oman@me.com24408
372Theyeattheworld25008
373Veronika Vaclavek73008
374Cheryl374608
375ChenMing1492408
376Jon Bauer92308
377Lesoruble49008
378Dotori13008
379Geo136007
380Dgjohansson1452307
381Paulino Michelazzo642707
382Paczeterson1084807
383Eanna81511607
384Paul Schofield45411107
385Chenboada238007
386Lut & Theo143007
387Sesito717007
388Cumulus38007
389Eamon11838006
390Teebs47006
391SirLoydd1232706
392Koen Vliegenthart1622606
393Timallen207006
394Nykri87006
395Ellenmck50006
396Pablo Tierno923206
397Chindogu1313006
398Angel Ying Liu131006
399Luke725154006
400Luke725154006
401Jasam250006
402LonelyCanopy14005
403Longdutch248005
404Stephen S. Kamin156005
405Truls Brekke2199705
406David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
407Jiangnan Cai54005
408Frankwsolak100005
409Bram Cleaver341405
410VisionMX12336005
411Paw9054005
412WalGra1247005
413Pang Liang Fong2163305
414Cluckily131005
415Rachel Perkins461405
416Harald T.476005
417Haining Guan304005
418Fmannucci146005
419Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
420Roberto Diaz178004
421Rachid21104
422KAO171004
423Solivagant Cuban412604
424Cwliedtkesr16004
425Yellowjohn51004
426Aurora Petan813804
427Kenny Gam138004
428Fan Yibo698004
429WJD5004
430Atuzhikova 50004
431Neil McPaul72003
432Matthewgibbs40003
433FS2123503
434Mamc24003
435Dimitar Krastev56419303
436Pascal Cauliez59515203
437Leontine Helleman378003
438LKERPS83003
439Reza454003
440Lantian45003
441Stefan and Mia181003
442Homadism159003
443Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
444Filipacfa401003
445Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
446Bauchat85002
447Farikica32002
448Judit Dalla2665502
449Plutomu68002
450SueA17002
451Liu tuo153002
452Ali Zingstra325002
453Mkmor991346002
454Socon202002
455S.camel47002
456Farinelli2464402
457KathNC15002
458Rogue_Onesie28002
459Yakmo2002
460Klaus Bondar193002
461Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
462Wapos40001
463Pamela MacNaughtan43001
464Fernweh178001
465Disnsam23001
466Hadrianus22311501
467Glubu573801
468Clem C167001
469Tammy Gouldstone136001
470Momac9624001
471Sliny33001
472Reinhardt94001
473Gallo1001
474Xiquinho Silva3574501
475Leckie11862001
476Ninifishes60001
477IC107001
478Danniella35001
479Orphanos 802801
480Lars Bogstad93001
481Momac9624001
482Martin Richardson170001
483Femke Roos2897301
484Alex Goh Shaw Peng200001
485Foxhill25001
486Luis Filipe Gaspar570001
487Tetena281401
488Theanayalator15001
489Maria82001
490Marlies van Wolfswinkel131001
491Melinda Baumann70001
492Marcel staron320001
493A. Mehmet Haksever53813401
494Stijn108001
495Kasia M.1313801
496Ellen Nielsen1133201
497Jonathan Zimmermann70001
498Davied116001
499Sim CY37001
500Volkanisb9701
501Therabidcow113001
502Ana Lozano197001
503Kasia50001
504Leslie8412001
505Feudikbenson62001
506Roman Bruehwiler2311601