Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots723174831722
2Clyde486171549470
3Solivagant809417411808
4Ian Cade29382309293
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2560255257
7Frederik Dawson38878211388
8Zoë Sheng7850177410
9Nan45498173454
10Hubert287102160287
11Jay T19054132132
12Michael Turtle313481223
13Kyle Magnuson733811274
14Assif1045010496
15Christer Sundberg2550970
16Jakob Frenzel222827962
17Michael Novins5410780
18Wojciech Fedoruk35115373348
19Jarek Pokrzywnicki5511067335
20Tom Livesey11812700
21Tsunami408134690
22David Berlanda31919765319
23Ilya Burlak1373063137
24Matejicek1236960123
25Walter38718258335
26Rob Wilson1570540
27Thibault Magnien257515233
28Philipp Peterer51615248516
29Gary Arndt385047359
30Joel Baldwin466474426
31Boj17531390
32Stanislaw Warwas61415138438
33Ben Pastore810380
34Watkinstravel32910536147
35Alexander Barabanov549031160
36Joyce van Soest40603131
37Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero106583066
38Caspar Dechmann1976429202
39Bojana Bartol2620280
40Martina Ruckova51510226507
41Ingemar Eriksson15720269
42Thomas Buechler7953682462
43Kbecq1670240
44Kelly Henry5520237
45Adrian Lakomy10931221
46Ralf Regele2264420195
47Juha Sjoeblom1743920171
48GabLabCebu74322074
49Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
50Philip T.K.760200
51Argo46115119461
52Iain Jackson8960198
53Stephen Brooker1220180
54Tony H.1283017126
55Squiffy155381731
56History Fangirl13140172
57Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
58Szucs Tamas66236715320
59Michael anak Kenyalang1995213199
60Alexander Parsons2015113193
61Yuri Samozvanov19511356
62Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
63Eric Lurio16927131
64AC21045130
65Dennis Nicklaus138151256
66Travel Addicts145541216
67DAB8201180
68Shannon O'Donnell9642115
69João Aender2581171069
70Craig Harder474629448
71Christravelblog20910682
72Mirjam S.792082
73Sazanami231080
74Randi Thomsen4831167332
75Daniel Chazad2991097301
76Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6019754
77Alessandro Votta3820753
78Michael Ayers19328734
79S. Anril Tiatco5416719
80Svein Elias455706452
81Peter Alleblas149576115
82Riccardo Quaranta17269616
83Claire Bradshaw37270610
84Kasileigh43060
85DL10825108
86Zos M13431511
87Echwel1773855
88Werner Huber500050
89Mkandasa2714422
90Lisu Marian10045421
91Axel Fries40045
9227for2727044
93Thijs van den Berg93040
94Kevin Verboven34040
95Corinne Vail278040
96Peter Day178040
97Daniel Campos44040
98Carlo Sarion113213110
99Frédéric M5925359
100Monica Tasciotti253102341
101Rafabram4113316
102Jan-Willem18956313
103Ludvan2625037
104Tonisan672330
105Alfons and Riki Verstraeten380030
106Emilia Bautista King64030
107Sam Ang14030
108Tevity238972211
109Don Irwin145282145
110Khuft10040298
111FK11938249
112Roel Sterken1510241
113Cobaltrage10915228
114Kelly Rogers492220
115Michiel Dekker31999217
116Tony00013320216
117Shandos Cleaver4744725
118Marty147025
119Sebastian33023
120Guy0057022
121Grendel Gongan612221
122ClaireWhiteley2774521
123Ashley Waddell45020
124Justin Carmack74020
125Luca Molinari17020
126Tom Allen73020
127Sinuhe Reyrub251220
128Ivan Rucek55201534
129Luke LOU151831151
130Alex Marcean111311111
131Xiao Zehuan103371104
132BobSmithseestheworld4112141
133Atila Ege9350129
134Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.18023122
135Petteri4540121
136Timothy C Easton26690119
137Geert Luiken20648118
138Eva Kisgyorgy4950116
139Dan Pettigrew21335115
140Bodil Ankerly13114113
141Roger Ourset650251113
142ZiggyAngelo8270111
143AndreaTLV74015
144Patriks3697615
145Michal Kozok257013
146Andrew Wembridge237012
147Jun Zhou155911
148Johnson Zhao1622111
149Bram de Bruin33916511
150Christian Ochse117011
151Roman Raab2567310
152Dasexps20710
153Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
154Milena Tzoneva311510
155Ronald Lange103010
156Elida85010
157Ted Coombs491410
158Jos? Segura23010
159TAN TIANG SOON59010
160Elizabeth Latham1010
161Alexander F. Somers36010
162John Wang19010
163Huongnguyen5010
164Klein VerHill25010
165Michael Anderson2010
166Susan Stair79010
167Elaine McArdle250010
168Maries de la Victoria1010
169Debashis Mallik3010
170Willem van Altena148010
171Tony Crouch57010
172Tom Flaten145010
173LaVale207010
174Monika and Rini263010
175Rom171010
176Mikko71400366
177Peter Loov322420322
178Alias652881350293
179Lukasz Palczewski25600236
180Jean Lecaillon193730193
181HaraldOest18000181
182Stanimir180620180
183CAN SARICA1631380162
184MaxHeAnou2111010148
185Kevin247153570145
186Daniel Gabi123300117
187Merveil11500115
188Zhenjun Liu10990109
189Antonio J.105190105
190YAO WEI10021095
191Kasper10348090
192Sncjob8859087
193Rickard Alfredsson1450087
194Jurgen Stevens8536078
195Jeffrey Chai Ran16643077
196Ded Vseved7525074
197Vernon Prieto22279070
198Dirk-pieter18668070
199Shijie ZHU15430066
200Pierre T6620066
201Gewo800065
202Chessjsr6314063
203Mademmer960060
204VLabhard12633060
205Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
206BH570059
207Purrfect7814059
208Cosaflora570057
209George Evangelou46692057
210RobRos15380056
211Byronb1110054
212Anne5618054
213Nolan B.4918049
214Frediehung830048
215Afshin Iranpour197108047
216Smeets Peter4416046
217David Marton2190046
218ALS1110046
219Nmocosta13051046
220Cezar Grozavu20053044
221Malgorzata Kopczynska3750042
222Adolfo410041
223Aitia4020040
224Thomas Kunz15130038
225Vencisak5421037
226Coppi9340037
227Kim, Soo-youn6427036
228George Gdanski292107034
229Filippo Ubaldi6412033
230Gilles14249033
231Nafis N320032
232Naim Y2340031
233Jungliemonkey9225031
234243147031
235Christine.mv290029
236Joebobs296029
237Kevin McFarland7447028
238Fabi-ddorf1360028
239Anna Olshäll305028
240Tamara Ratz39884028
241Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
242D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
243Alexander Lehmann513274026
244Xiong Wei1480026
245Jakecarlson6910025
246Erik Jelinek571254025
247Ferhatdonmez240024
248Carlos Garrido2580023
249Violeta370023
250M.HATADA630023
251Jon Eshuijs1900023
252Stetrab1420023
253Jeanne OGrady31848023
254Feldhase30451022
255Thomas van der Walt665220022
256Jarrod_Byham1070021
257Londonium10246021
258PabloNorte34441021
259Milan Jirasek3630021
260Lauren1380020
261Fkarpfinger1000020
262Gernot4010020
263Ask Gudmundsen197103020
264Ninalr610020
265Maxine Eisenberg560020
266Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez25938020
267Ceezmad310018
268WILLIAM RICH20673018
269Klara Woodson4220018
270Misio_pysio6920018
271Rudegirl176106017
272Hammeel10234017
273Cody Ayers1910017
274Ross Black240017
275Anne_Mellow960016
276Roman Koeln44386016
277Aureb30150015
278Zizmondka12362015
279Nikolamus3828015
280Minkegirl180015
281Rvedda 3813014
282Cophbulls220014
283Bin48989014
284Lara Adler39863013
285Van Hung17266013
286Drk9Stormy510013
287David Gang XU390013
288Kwc713@gmail.com120012
289Filip Murlak3270012
290Chenzhiwen129012
291Ge zhang1000012
292Sibariam1790012
293Dachangjin32270011
294Andrea Gormley1280011
295RyanMak960011
296Sutul16814011
297Matthewsharris23933011
298M. Huineman de la Cuadra9631011
299Baiqitun5627011
300Tommy W640011
301Dagmara11814010
302VB73220010
303Htupaz239010
304Lexxiface347010
305CalvinLoh 460010
306Ajmoya248010
307Luisfreire1800010
308Kambokanonen210010
309Anna Wludarska3000010
310Nicole Kilian1830010
311Krijn272009
312Eddypc0743009
313MaYumin3874709
314Serimari120009
315Leikas5718009
316HE SHAOMIN111009
317ChenMing1492408
318AYB153008
319Jacob Choi1791608
320Jon Bauer92308
321Dotori13008
322Dsch2oman@me.com24408
323Lesoruble49008
324Chenboada233007
325Cumulus38007
326Paul Schofield44512807
327Paulino Michelazzo602707
328Lut & Theo137007
329Zsuzsanna Forray143007
330Sesito717007
331Geo136007
332Eanna81491607
333Dgjohansson1452307
334Pablo Tierno923206
335Chindogu1313006
336Luke72577006
337SirLoydd1232706
338Angel Ying Liu131006
339Timallen199006
340Eamon118343006
341Luke72577006
342Ellenmck50006
343Haining Guan287005
344Frankwsolak100005
345Truls Brekke2199905
346Paw9054005
347Stephen S. Kamin150005
348Rachel Perkins441405
349LonelyCanopy14005
350Bram Cleaver341405
351Harald T.469005
352Jasam250005
353Jiangnan Cai54005
354David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
355Pang Liang Fong2163305
356VisionMX12336005
357Michal Marciniak544004
358Roberto Diaz158004
359Kenny Gam138004
360Aurora Petan773304
361Koen Vliegenthart1592604
362WJD5004
363Pieter Dijkshoorn22311304
364KAO171004
365Fan Yibo671004
366Solivagant Cuban412604
367Cwliedtkesr16004
368Yellowjohn51004
369Atuzhikova 50004
370Stefan and Mia181003
371Pascal Cauliez59114703
372Filipacfa401003
373Leontine Helleman378003
374Matthewgibbs40003
375Reza442003
376Mamc19003
377FS2123503
378Lantian45003
379Jonas Hagung247003
380MH237003
381Homadism159003
382Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
383LKERPS83003
384SueA17002
385Ali Zingstra325002
386KathNC15002
387Plutomu68002
388Dimitar Krastev55719302
389Klaus Bondar193002
390Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
391Mkmor991346002
392Liu tuo153002
393Bauchat85002
394S.camel47002
395Farikica32002
396Judit Dalla2874202
397Farinelli2464402
398Clem C167001
399Melinda Baumann70001
400Femke Roos2897301
401Luis Filipe Gaspar552001
402Tetena261401
403Alex Goh Shaw Peng166001
404Glubu573801
405Sim CY37001
406Ana Lozano176001
407Kasia50001
408Feudikbenson62001
409Hadrianus21811501
410Pamela MacNaughtan43001
411Davied116001
412Stijn108001
413Wapos40001
414Leslie8412001
415Maria82001
416Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
417Marcel staron305001
418Volkanisb9501
419Anthonynice171001
420Lars Bogstad91001
421A. Mehmet Haksever53713401
422Jonathan Zimmermann70001
423IC107001
424Tammy Gouldstone138001
425Ellen Nielsen1093201
426Danniella35001
427Kasia M.1063501
428Sliny33001
429Ninifishes60001
430Reinhardt94001
431Therabidcow113001
432Xiquinho Silva3554501
433Orphanos 802801