Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots717174825717
2Clyde466166534456
3Solivagant809417409808
4Ian Cade29390308293
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2560255257
7Frederik Dawson38878207386
8Nan44698170444
9Hubert282105160282
10Zoë Sheng7450157330
11Jay T18854128128
12Michael Turtle306481223
13Kyle Magnuson734311374
14Assif1024710494
15Christer Sundberg2550970
16Jakob Frenzel214877753
17Michael Novins5400770
18Wojciech Fedoruk34415773343
19Jarek Pokrzywnicki5411067035
20Tom Livesey11812700
21Tsunami401141690
22David Berlanda31020465310
23Matejicek1236958123
24Rob Wilson1570540
25Ilya Burlak1372953137
26Thibault Magnien257515233
27Walter38618251333
28Gary Arndt384047356
29Joel Baldwin441464225
30Boj16731390
31Philipp Peterer51014638510
32Stanislaw Warwas60415138429
33Ben Pastore810380
34Joyce van Soest40603131
35Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero106583066
36Caspar Dechmann1956329198
37Alexander Barabanov539029146
38Watkinstravel31810428140
39Bojana Bartol2620280
40Martina Ruckova50210226494
41Ingemar Eriksson15220254
42Thomas Buechler7903702462
43Kelly Henry5520237
44Kbecq1640230
45Adrian Lakomy10931221
46Ralf Regele2264420195
47Juha Sjoeblom1743820171
48Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
49Philip T.K.760200
50Iain Jackson8960198
51Argo45014518450
52Stephen Brooker1220180
53Tony H.1273017125
54History Fangirl13140172
55Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita710170
56Szucs Tamas65437215317
57Michael anak Kenyalang1995213199
58Alexander Parsons2015113193
59Yuri Samozvanov19511356
60Esteban Cervantes Jimenez54135
61Eric Lurio16927131
62AC21045130
63DAB8201180
64Shannon O'Donnell9642115
65Dennis Nicklaus138151056
66João Aender2561141044
67Craig Harder443599438
68Travel Addicts14350812
69Christravelblog19710082
70Mirjam S.752281
71Sazanami231080
72Randi Thomsen4771057316
73Daniel Chazad2961057301
74Allan Berry6019754
75Alessandro Votta3460736
76S. Anril Tiatco5214719
77Peter A.149576115
78Michael Ayers18728634
79Squiffy15338620
80Riccardo Quaranta16768616
81Kasileigh43060
82Svein Heltberg450725430
83DL10825108
84Zos M11531511
85Echwel1703855
86Werner Huber500050
87Axel Fries40045
8827for2727044
89Claire Bradshaw3527344
90Kevin Verboven34040
91Peter Day178040
92Daniel Campos44040
93Corinne Vail278040
94Thijs van den Berg93040
95Carlo Sarion110213110
96Monica Tasciotti253102341
97Rafabram4112316
98Mkandasa2310310
99Ludvan2625037
100Tonisan642331
101Alfons and Riki Verstraeten380030
102Sam Ang14030
103Emilia Bautista King63030
104Tevity236972211
105Don Irwin145282145
106Khuft10040298
107FK11837249
108Roel Sterken1490229
109Cobaltrage10915228
110Kelly Rogers492220
111Mishulica9733220
112Michiel Dekker31999217
113Tony00013320216
114Jan-Willem19053212
115Marty146025
116Shandos Cleaver4484425
117Sebastian33023
118Guy0057022
119Grendel Gongan612221
120Ashley Waddell45020
121Sinuhe Reyrub251220
122Luca Molinari17020
123Tom Allen73020
124Justin Carmack74020
125Ivan Rucek54301527
126Luke LOU151831151
127Alex Marcean111311111
128Xiao Zehuan9336194
129Frédéric M5625156
130BobSmithseestheworld3811133
131Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.15223122
132Atila Ege9160121
133Petteri4540121
134Timothy C Easton26690119
135Geert Luiken20648118
136Eva Kisgyorgy4950116
137Dan Pettigrew21335115
138Roger Ourset650251113
139Bodil Ankerly13114113
140ZiggyAngelo8270111
141AndreaTLV74015
142Michal Kozok257013
143Andrew Wembridge237012
144Bram de Bruin33714911
145Christian Ochse117011
146Jun Zhou155911
147Johnson Zhao1622111
148Ronald Lange103010
149TAN TIANG SOON59010
150Milena Tzoneva311510
151Michael Anderson2010
152Ted Coombs491410
153Elizabeth Latham1010
154Huongnguyen5010
155Dasexps20710
156John Wang19010
157Rom171010
158Alexander F. Somers36010
159Monika and Rini263010
160Willem van Altena148010
161Elida85010
162Susan Stair79010
163Jos? Segura23010
164Elaine McArdle250010
165Klein VerHill25010
166Tom Flaten145010
167Roman Raab2557310
168Maries de la Victoria1010
169Debashis Mallik3010
170Tony Crouch57010
171Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
172Mikko71400366
173Peter Loov302400302
174Alias652891350289
175Jean Lecaillon193730193
176Stanimir179620179
177CAN SARICA1601380159
178MaxHeAnou2111010147
179Kevin247152570144
180Daniel Gabi122300115
181Merveil11500115
182Zhenjun Liu10890108
183YAO WEI10021095
184Antonio J.9519095
185Rickard Alfredsson1410087
186Sncjob8859087
187Kasper9748086
188Jeffrey Chai Ran16343077
189Jurgen Stevens8236076
190Ded Vseved7425074
191Lukasz Palczewski2560071
192Pierre T6620066
193Shijie ZHU15330066
194Gewo800065
195Chessjsr6314063
196VLabhard12633060
197Mademmer910060
198BH570058
199George Evangelou46592057
200Purrfect7013056
201RobRos15380056
202Anne5418054
203Byronb1110054
204Dirk-pieter18167053
205Vernon Prieto22179052
206Nolan B.4918049
207Frediehung830048
208Afshin Iranpour197108047
209David Marton2190046
210Smeets Peter4416046
211Nmocosta12751046
212Malgorzata Kopczynska3750042
213Adolfo410041
214Aitia4020040
215Cezar Grozavu19754038
216Coppi9240037
217Thomas Kunz14529037
218Kim, Soo-youn6427036
219Filippo Ubaldi6312033
220Gilles13648033
221Naim Y2340031
222George Gdanski288104031
223Vencisak480031
224243147031
225Jungliemonkey9225031
226Joebobs296029
227Christine.mv290029
228Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20426027
229Xiong Wei1480026
230Jakecarlson6910025
231Alexander Lehmann509278025
232Ferhatdonmez240024
233Violeta370023
234Jeanne OGrady31548023
235Jon Eshuijs1900023
236Anna Olshäll230023
237M.HATADA630023
238Stetrab1420023
239Feldhase30351022
240Thomas van der Walt653207022
241Tamara Ratz39084022
242Milan Jirasek3630021
243Fkarpfinger1000020
244Ask Gudmundsen194103020
245Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez25938020
246Maxine Eisenberg560020
247Ninalr610020
248Gernot4000019
249Klara Woodson4220018
250PabloNorte34146018
251Ceezmad310018
252Misio_pysio6920018
253Ross Black240017
254Rudegirl172101017
255Hammeel10234017
256Anne_Mellow960016
257Zizmondka12362015
258Nikolamus3828015
259Aureb30150015
260Minkegirl180015
261Rvedda 3813014
262Cophbulls220014
263Lara Adler39863013
264Drk9Stormy510013
265David Gang XU390013
266Van Hung17266013
267Sibariam1790012
268Ge zhang1000012
269Filip Murlak3270012
270Kevin McFarland7347012
271Chenzhiwen129012
272Kwc713@gmail.com120012
273Matthewsharris23433011
274Andrea Gormley1280011
275Sutul16814011
276Fabi-ddorf1310011
277RyanMak960011
278Dachangjin32270011
279Tommy W640011
280WILLIAM RICH20373011
281M. Huineman de la Cuadra960011
282Anna Wludarska3000010
283Dagmara11614010
284CalvinLoh 460010
285Htupaz239010
286Ajmoya248010
287Lexxiface347010
288Kambokanonen210010
289Luisfreire1800010
290Leikas5718009
291Eddypc0743009
292Krijn272009
293MaYumin3514709
294Jon Bauer92308
295Dsch2oman@me.com24408
296Dotori13008
297ChenMing1462408
298Jacob Choi1761508
299Roman Koeln4277808
300Bin4848908
301AYB150008
302Paul Schofield44112807
303Eanna81491607
304Geo136007
305Zsuzsanna Forray143007
306Cumulus38007
307Sesito717007
308Lut & Theo137007
309Dgjohansson1452307
310Chenboada230007
311Paulino Michelazzo602707
312SirLoydd1132706
313Angel Ying Liu131006
314Eamon118343006
315Ellenmck50006
316Lesoruble49006
317Pablo Tierno802906
318Luke72577006
319Luke72577006
320Chindogu1313006
321HE SHAOMIN95006
322Harald T.456005
323Bram Cleaver341405
324Stephen S. Kamin150005
325Nicole Kilian182005
326Paw9054005
327Pang Liang Fong2163305
328Rachel Perkins371305
329Frankwsolak100005
330Jiangnan Cai54005
331David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
332LonelyCanopy14005
333Haining Guan287005
334VisionMX12336005
335Truls Brekke2199905
336Aurora Petan753304
337Roberto Diaz158004
338Yellowjohn51004
339Atuzhikova 50004
340Pieter Dijkshoorn22110404
341Solivagant Cuban412604
342Koen Vliegenthart1592604
343Michal Marciniak544004
344Fan Yibo671004
345KAO171004
346Cwliedtkesr16004
347Kenny Gam138004
348Homadism159003
349Jonas Hagung246003
350Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
351Leontine Helleman376003
352FS2033503
353Francky D'Hoop1346703
354Lantian45003
355Pascal Cauliez57114703
356Stefan and Mia181003
357Mamc19003
358Matthewgibbs40003
359Filipacfa311003
360Farinelli2464402
361Mkmor991346002
362Klaus Bondar193002
363Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
364Farikica32002
365KathNC15002
366Plutomu68002
367Liu tuo153002
368Judit Dalla2832702
369Dimitar Krastev53918602
370Reza440002
371Bauchat85002
372Patriks350002
373S.camel47002
374Ali Zingstra325002
375Erik Jelinek57125902
376Xiquinho Silva3554501
377Glubu573801
378Stijn108001
379Wapos40001
380Ellen Nielsen1093201
381Clem C167001
382Melinda Baumann70001
383Anthonynice171001
384Davied116001
385Tammy Gouldstone138001
386Alex Goh Shaw Peng159001
387Pamela MacNaughtan43001
388Hadrianus20510701
389Orphanos 802801
390Jonathan Zimmermann70001
391IC107001
392Ana Lozano167001
393Volkanisb9501
394A. Mehmet Haksever53313401
395Sim CY37001
396Kasia50001
397Jasam16001
398Danniella35001
399Lars Bogstad91001
400Feudikbenson62001
401Sliny33001
402Ninifishes60001
403Reinhardt94001
404Kasia M.1063501
405Maria82001
406Therabidcow113001
407Marlies van Wolfswinkel128001
408Marcel staron305001
409Femke Roos2857301
410Leslie8412001