Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots763200905759
2Clyde533215639524
3Solivagant828412421828
4Ian Cade29868310299
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Nan512117252511
8Zoë Sheng8620250858
9Frederik Dawson40187219402
10Hubert31795202318
11Jay T21464166165
12Jakob Frenzel24693149114
13Matejicek13971129139
14Michael Turtle315501259
15Kyle Magnuson814112282
16Assif1194010999
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Jarek Pokrzywnicki5961609335
19Michael Novins5600900
20Wojciech Fedoruk49017388488
21Tsunami446130870
22Ilya Burlak1613584160
23GabLabCebu12367781
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda33619765336
26Philipp Peterer56917559562
27Walter42718258357
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien3155152105
30Stanislaw Warwas66629251458
31Watkinstravel35315349155
32Gary Arndt405047406
33Boj19353473
34Martina Ruckova5569946555
35Joel Baldwin515514427
36Caspar Dechmann2235643229
37Alexander Barabanov578038227
38Frédéric M78313878
39Ben Pastore810380
40Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero1376336137
41Joyce van Soest43403195
42Squiffy158383143
43Juha Sjoeblom1794129176
44Bojana Bartol2620280
45Argo48316227484
46Kbecq2370270
47Thomas Buechler8444582683
48Ingemar Eriksson15920269
49Ralf Regele2745824251
50Kelly Henry5520237
51Adrian Lakomy11231223
52Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
53Philip T.K.760200
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1365118134
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57Travel Addicts155561721
58History Fangirl13140172
59Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
60Randi Thomsen54413415544
61Szucs Tamas70033415349
62Christravelblog27411915163
63Dennis Nicklaus145151583
64Svein Elias51914114520
65Claire Bradshaw4031001416
66Alexander Parsons2155113206
67Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
68Yuri Samozvanov19511356
69Michael Ayers279401335
70Eric Lurio173441319
71AC217481317
72Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
73Daniel C-Hazard33412112337
74Riccardo Quaranta2018411106
75DAB8201180
76Shannon O'Donnell9642115
77João Aender26811710116
78James Bowyer3181032
79Timonator6401010
80Craig Harder481639481
81Zos M18453915
82Astraftis147758138
83Carlo Sarion121268121
84Bergecn11893878
85Lisu Marian13048831
86Mirjam L.901783
87Sazanami231080
88Aspasia297337284
89Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6619760
90Alessandro Votta3820753
91S. Anril Tiatco5716719
92Peter Alleblas149576115
93Rafabram4513627
94Patrik4608962
95Kasileigh43060
96DL10825108
97Lauren17538554
98Thomas Harold Watson919538
99Echwel19138510
100Werner Huber500050
101Shandos Cleaver514484123
102Tony0001393228458
103Mkandasa2715422
104Thijs van den Berg930420
105Jan-Willem22667416
106Axel Fries40045
10727for2727044
108Daniel Campos44040
109Corinne Vail278040
110Peter Day178040
111Kevin Verboven34040
112Dwight Zehuan Xiao132403133
113Alex Marcean123303123
114FK12938351
115Monica Tasciotti260106342
116Ludvan32565331
117Airpunk1222936
118ClaireWhiteley2774534
119Nick Kuzmyak721633
120Emilia Bautista King64030
121Alfons and Riki Verstraeten387030
122Tonisan902430
123Sam Ang14030
124Tevity246922216
125Don Irwin158482158
126Richard Stone145942138
127Khuft108402104
128Roel Sterken17415249
129Cobaltrage12415228
130Kelly Rogers602220
131DeanS420218
132Dan Pettigrew23137217
133Michiel Dekker325102217
134Marty148029
135Sebastian33023
136Traveling Girl123022
137Guy0057022
138Grendel Gongan672621
139Ted Coombs531421
140Tom Allen73020
141Luca Molinari17020
142Ashley Waddell45020
143Mahuhe1564020
144Erezspeiser351520
145Ivan Rucek59901561
146Roman Raab283811283
147Luke LOU154831154
148JobStopar141491134
149Rodinia118291118
150Dirk-pieter19968183
151Sebasfhb550154
152BobSmithseestheworld4313143
153Daniel R-F3114131
154Atila Ege9460129
155Geert Luiken21750123
156Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
157Timothy C Easton27487121
158Petteri4540121
159Eva Kisgyorgy5140116
160Bodil Ankerly13814116
161Roger Ourset661216113
162AndreaTLV810112
163ZiggyAngelo8270111
164MohamedOuali12319
165Alex632817
166Jack Sherman7017
167Djpatten117016
168Milena Tzoneva331513
169Johnson Zhao1662113
170Bram de Bruin40617913
171Michal Kozok257013
172Andrew Wembridge239012
173Danifromthenetherlands11012
174Lindsay N39012
175Rubbie411212
176Jun Zhou155911
177Kayakka43011
178Christian Ochse117011
179Brendan Carroll232011
180Willem van Altena148010
181Klein VerHill25010
182Elaine McArdle250010
183Monika and Rini2631710
184Rom171010
185Tony Crouch57010
186Maries de la Victoria1010
187Elizabeth Latham1010
188Jos? Segura23010
189Susan Stair79010
190Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
191TAN TIANG SOON59010
192Ronald Lange103010
193John Wang19010
194Dasexps20710
195Alexander F. Somers36010
196Huongnguyen5010
197Debashis Mallik3010
198LaVale207010
199Michael Anderson2010
200Tom Flaten1532410
201Elida85010
202Philipp57200572
203Mikko73400366
204Peter Lööv343420341
205Lucio Gorla3331350334
206Dorejd32200322
207Juropa3671160316
208Hanming3182020310
209Christoph2651580265
210Chenboada24800240
211Lukasz Palczewski25600236
212Jean Lecaillon225780225
213Tarquinio_Superbo222470223
214HaraldOest201740208
215Kbtwhs23600201
216MoPython220790199
217Jan Zimmermann198270189
218Stanimir185620185
219CAN SARICA1791370178
220Mike17500178
221MaxHeAnouBen2281050158
222NonDuality15500155
223Kevin247163570154
224Daniel Gabi148340148
225VLabhard144280144
226Cmtcosta14300143
227JoStof140450134
228Antonio J.128200128
229Zhenjun Liu11690117
230Merveil11500115
231Lichia21730114
232Vernon Prieto228750114
233Sncjob107610104
234Travelure109410103
235Doubanjiang100330100
236YAO WEI111210100
237Purrfect9718097
238Kasper10950096
239Kevin McFarland9649096
240Ded Vseved9330093
241Jon Bauer923091
242J. Stevens9733090
243Rickard Alfredsson1450087
244WalGra15391085
245AT8820082
246Julio Moreno8214082
247Alexander Lehmann595293081
248RobRos11591080
249Jeffrey Chai Ran19344078
250Chalamphol Therakul780077
251ALS12921076
252Digits7343074
253Gewo840072
254Milan Jirasek3851072
255Mademmer970070
256Bruno_Pires680069
257Dhhtravel9311069
258Eric PK21526067
259Pierre T6823067
260Alvaro14046612066
261Shijie ZHU15460066
262Preiki870064
263David Marton2410063
264Chessjsr6314063
265Kim, Soo-youn7227063
266SHIHE HUANG73281061
267Adolfo740060
268BH570059
269Thomas van der Walt686234059
270Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
271Paolosan82 1280057
272Anne Brockenshire6117057
273Cosaflora570057
274George Evangelou48692057
275Nolan B.5618056
276KoenigMarke540055
277Byronb1110054
278Thomas Kunz16729053
279Aitia5123051
280George Gdanski319105050
281Dejulis@hotmail.com680050
282M.HATADA720049
283Frediehung830048
284Naim Y2470048
285Smeets Peter4616048
286Afshin Iranpour226123048
287Nmocosta13851048
288Nafis N470047
289Seadie1090045
290Cezar Grozavu20656044
291CalvinLoh 5836043
292Gianmarco219105042
293Malgorzata Kopczynska4060042
294Disnsam420042
295Feldhase28451042
296WILLIAM RICH22073042
297Krijn3130041
298Yinming Zhang410041
299Eatexplore57660041
300Panacci460041
301Riomussafer1840040
302Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
303Coppi10040040
304Aidan Coohill4011040
305Hurrvinek1100040
306DavidS390039
307Londonium10346039
308Tamara Ratz43384038
309Gilles15851038
310Jonas Hagung2650038
311Roman Koeln46286037
312Marcel staron3260037
313Vencisak5421037
314Mitsidis725060037
315Bin50789036
316Dibro419145035
317Jon Eshuijs21019034
318Ailton007490034
319M. Huineman de la Cuadra10344034
320Misio_pysio7426034
321PabloNorte35842034
322Dan1306340034
323Lukas_PV560033
324Filippo Ubaldi6412033
325Cody Ayers3410033
326Violeta390033
327Anna Olshäll338033
328SaoDies9044032
329260136031
330Janis2250031
331Aj.daamen 640031
332Jungliemonkey9225031
333Sofia SJM410031
334Christine.mv290029
335Clem C1850029
336Joebobs296029
337Luis Filipe Gaspar6820029
338MH25737029
339Francky D'Hoop14162029
340Yiqun Jin420029
341Marton Kemeny16043028
342Fabi-ddorf1360028
343Dagmara14513028
344Leslieisthebest280028
345D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
346AustralLights750027
347Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
348CascadianRain560027
349Beckyjzw440027
350CascadianRain560027
351Xiong Wei1580026
352Erik Jelinek595254026
353Willc1515400026
354Debatecoach660026
355Bag-packer-family260026
356Jakecarlson6910025
357Mikeupowers320024
358Jeanne OGrady32248023
359Carlos Garrido2580023
360Jezza3150023
361Nikolay Marinov390023
362Patphilly3226023
363Stetrab1420023
364Ferhatdonmez240022
365Cophbulls251022
366Zizmondka14171022
367Jarrod_Byham1070021
368Rudegirl21397021
369Dankir243021
370Roland1630020
37150pagesofshawn210020
372Maxine Eisenberg610020
373Jasonfd247470020
374Ninalr610020
375Fkarpfinger1000020
376Cluckily13832020
377Ferbstone204020
378Ask Gudmundsen246125020
379Forest80480020
380Gernot4100020
381Junwang1113850019
382Ceezmad310018
383Rogerding610018
384Randy Aliwarga, MD210018
385Ge zhang1040018
386Serimari1200018
387Keith90245790018
388Nur9704185018
389Highlander187018
390Klara Woodson4520018
391Hammeel10234017
392Fernando LZ206017
393Ross Black240017
394Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
395Tristal160016
396Cholden324160016
397Dimitar Krastev575212016
398Anthonynice2714016
399Julia.meyers22170015
400Tigreloutre260015
401Minkegirl180015
402Carlos Sotelo 15362015
403Nikolamus3831015
404David Pastor de la Orden1550015
405Aureb30150015
406Rvedda 3813014
407Chenzhiwen147014
408Filip Murlak3280013
409AYB1690013
410Matthewgibbs460013
411Monchan539612634013
412Gillian Taylor360013
413Nicole Kilian1890013
414Andreas Thum10025013
415Drk9Stormy510013
416Lara Adler43961013
417Matthewsharris26834013
418Marcobrey188130013
419Pieter Dijkshoorn235119013
420David Gang XU390013
421VB73306012
422Waterfighter8430012
423Ctravel23857012
424Paola Laura1050012
425Kwc713@gmail.com120012
426Sibariam2000012
427Jsobel21125012
428Dachangjin32270011
429Sutul17514011
430Dftgm120011
431Tommy W670011
432Baiqitun5627011
433RyanMak960011
434Travtasy110011
435Jasm680011
436Andrea Gormley1330011
437Luisfreire1800010
438Rainlover91125700010
439Kambokanonen210010
440Htupaz319010
441Michael Wojcik384010
442Małgosia Łupicka16134010
443Michal Marciniak5450010
444Ajmoya248010
445Col810010
446Mepilokisazt215010
447Jacob Choi18116010
448Jose1070010
449Anna Wludarska30116010
450Lexxiface347010
451Paul Schofield47811409
452MaYumin3874709
453Leikas5718009
454Gcjdavid361009
455HE SHAOMIN111009
456Eddypc0743009
457Drazsika1385409
458Paczeterson1104908
459Cheryl374608
460Nycelle29008
461Theyeattheworld25008
462Dotori13008
463Dsch2oman@me.com24408
464Lesoruble49008
465Veronika Vaclavek73008
466ChenMing1492408
467Jasam272008
468Eanna81591607
469Paulino Michelazzo642707
470Sesito717007
471Dgjohansson1452307
472Geo136007
473Cumulus38007
474Eateateat7007
475Lut & Theo155007
476Frankwsolak1424007
477Hadrianus25212406
478Pablo Tierno923206
479Ellenmck50006
480Timallen2357106
481Chindogu1313006
482Teebs47006
483Angel Ying Liu131006
484Eamon11838006
485Nykri87006
486SirLoydd1282706
487Koen Vliegenthart1622606
488Luke725154006
489Luke725154006
490Truls Brekke24110006
491Stephen S. Kamin156005
492LonelyCanopy14005
493Pang Liang Fong2163305
494Harald T.496005
495David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
496Fmannucci146005
497Bram Cleaver341405
498Rswood174005
499Nomad99476605
500Paw9054005
501VisionMX12336005
502Longdutch248005
503Jiangnan Cai54005
504Reisedachs1786805
505Haining Guan304005
506Rachel Perkins481305
507Kenny Gam138004
508Fan Yibo703004
509Solivagant Cuban412604
510Squire Sullen16104
511WJD5004
512Momac9626404
513Momac9626404
514Atuzhikova 50004
515Ghostbear955104
516KAO171004
517Rachid21104
518Aurora Petan813804
519Roberto Diaz178004
520Tyler.Lambert13004
521Cwliedtkesr16004
522Yellowjohn51004
523Chris Law1252903
524Homadism159003
525Filipacfa401003
526Mamc24003
527Reza471003
528Misswanderlust671903
529Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
530Nsd7003
531Scott Hanson - Joy of the Journey5003
532Krzysztof B1412803
533Liu tuo203003
534Leontine Helleman378003
535Lantian45003
536Stefan and Mia181003
537FS2743103
538Fernweh201003
539Neil McPaul72003
540LKERPS83003
541Tetena301403
542Xiquinho Silva3624503
543Vanessacmc1052403
544Sabrina Liebehentschel253003
545Pascal Cauliez59515203
546Judit Dalla2665502
547HPadge15002
548Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
549HannahJoergensen15602
550KathNC15002
551Yakmo2002
552Klaus Bondar193002
553Bauchat85002
554Jsamuel25002
555Farinelli2464402
556Mkmor991346002
557Wolfgang Sander162002
558Socon202002
559Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
560Farikica32002
561Rogue_Onesie28002
562Ali Zingstra33314802
563Nihal Ege882002
564SueA17002
565Plutomu68002
566Tatiana Nikulnikova2064902
567S.camel47002
568Christine Schmit1503002
569Kriegerfamilymn@gmail.com57001
570Martin19901001
571Wapos40001
572Pamela MacNaughtan43001
573Exoticomel7001
574Stijn108001
575Davied116001
576Leslie8412001
577IC107001
578YY66001
579Orphanos 802801
580Leckie11862001
581Melinda Baumann70001
582Foxhill25001
583Volkanisb10701
584Danniella35001
585Sim CY37001
586Sliny33001
587Feudikbenson62001
588Theanayalator15001
589Alex Goh Shaw Peng207001
590Jonathan Zimmermann70001
591Ana Lozano231001
592Kasia50001
593Glubu573801
594Maria82001
595Marlies van Wolfswinkel139001
596Tammy Gouldstone136001
597Kasia M.1313801
598Therabidcow113001
599Lubos 1374801
600Martin Richardson170001
601A. Mehmet Haksever54513401
602Flitterfever65001
603Askyndr10001
604Robin Frank401001
605Reinhardt94001
606Roman Bruehwiler7328301
607Jballard65075001
608Gallo1001
609Femke Roos2897301
610Tommasorossotti692801
611Ninifishes60001
612Ellen Nielsen1153201
613Lars Bogstad93001