Most Prolific Community Members

Community members listed by contributions to the community, be it via reviews or ratings.

Check out the least reviewed or rated sites if you need ideas.

#TravellerVisited WHSVisited TWHSReviewsRatings
1Els Slots747216898747
2Clyde521215622505
3Solivagant814419421813
4Ian Cade29482310294
5John booth50402870
6Klaus Freisinger2570256258
7Zoë Sheng8410247842
8Nan489114242487
9Frederik Dawson39387219393
10Hubert301109200301
11Jay T20764165164
12Jakob Frenzel23893148111
13Michael Turtle315501259
14Matejicek12980118129
15Kyle Magnuson774111378
16Assif1094810999
17Christer Sundberg2550970
18Jarek Pokrzywnicki5871589235
19Michael Novins5530900
20Wojciech Fedoruk47917788478
21Tsunami433145850
22Ilya Burlak1503984150
23GabLabCebu81367781
24Tom Livesey11812700
25David Berlanda32120565321
26Walter40618258357
27Philipp Peterer54817555548
28Rob Wilson1570540
29Thibault Magnien3155152105
30Stanislaw Warwas64629251455
31Watkinstravel34915349154
32Gary Arndt403047401
33Boj18953463
34Martina Ruckova5499945549
35Joel Baldwin507504427
36Alexander Barabanov570038211
37Caspar Dechmann2046438210
38Frédéric M71313871
39Ben Pastore810380
40Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero1356336135
41Joyce van Soest42603188
42Juha Sjoeblom1784129175
43Squiffy155382835
44Bojana Bartol2620280
45Argo46917127469
46Kbecq2160270
47Ingemar Eriksson15920269
48Thomas Buechler8194542480
49Ralf Regele2605923232
50Kelly Henry5520237
51Adrian Lakomy11031221
52Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang121262033
53Philip T.K.760200
54Iain Jackson9160198
55Tony H.1325118129
56Stephen Brooker1260180
57History Fangirl13140172
58Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita2310170
59Travel Addicts150561621
60Szucs Tamas68036715338
61Christravelblog23111115111
62Dennis Nicklaus145151583
63Randi Thomsen52713214530
64Claire Bradshaw3911001416
65Svein Elias50214713499
66Alexander Parsons2125113203
67Michael anak Kenyalang1995513199
68Yuri Samozvanov19511356
69Michael Ayers276401335
70Eric Lurio173271319
71AC217481317
72Esteban Cervantes Jiménez54135
73Daniel C-Hazard32112612323
74DAB8201180
75Shannon O'Donnell9642115
76João Aender26511710106
77Craig Harder474639473
78Carlo Sarion121268121
79Bergecn11893878
80Astraftis2575862
81Lisu Marian11751829
82Zos M17950814
83Timonator640810
84Mirjam L.852083
85Sazanami231080
86Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar6219758
87Alessandro Votta3820753
88S. Anril Tiatco5716719
89Peter Alleblas149576115
90Riccardo Quaranta18884689
91Rafabram4413627
92Patrik4419661
93Kasileigh43060
94Carmen Maria David245375246
95DL10825108
96Lauren17538554
97Thomas Harold Watson919538
98Echwel1823855
99Werner Huber500050
100Shandos Cleaver508504123
101Mkandasa2715422
102Thijs van den Berg930420
103Axel Fries40045
10427for2727044
105Corinne Vail278040
106Daniel Campos44040
107Peter Day178040
108Kevin Verboven34040
109Alex Marcean120303120
110Dwight Zehuan Xiao114423115
111FK12438351
112Monica Tasciotti253102341
113Ludvan30465315
114Jan-Willem16667314
115Airpunk1222936
116ClaireWhiteley2774534
117Nick Kuzmyak721633
118Sam Ang14030
119Tonisan752330
120Emilia Bautista King64030
121Alfons and Riki Verstraeten383030
122Tevity246922216
123Don Irwin158482158
124Richard Stone145942138
125Khuft10440298
126Roel Sterken17015241
127Cobaltrage12415228
128Kelly Rogers602220
129Tony0001369227218
130DeanS420218
131Dan Pettigrew22537217
132Michiel Dekker325102217
133Marty148029
134Sebastian33023
135Traveling Girl123022
136Guy0057022
137Ted Coombs531421
138Grendel Gongan672621
139Luca Molinari17020
140Ashley Waddell45020
141Erezspeiser351520
142Tom Allen73020
143Ivan Rucek58901550
144Roman Raab275811274
145Luke LOU154831154
146Rodinia115291115
147JobStopar123441112
148BobSmithseestheworld4313143
149Atila Ege9380129
150Vicente B. Avanzado Jr.19823122
151Petteri4540121
152Timothy C Easton27487121
153Geert Luiken21250120
154Eva Kisgyorgy5140116
155Bodil Ankerly13714113
156Roger Ourset652251113
157AndreaTLV810112
158ZiggyAngelo8270111
159MohamedOuali12319
160Jack Sherman7017
161Djpatten117016
162Michal Kozok257013
163Bram de Bruin38418713
164Johnson Zhao1662113
165Danifromthenetherlands11012
166Lindsay N39012
167Andrew Wembridge239012
168Christian Ochse117011
169Milena Tzoneva321511
170Jun Zhou155911
171Kayakka43011
172Mahuhe1464010
173Debashis Mallik3010
174Elaine McArdle250010
175Tony Crouch57010
176Willem van Altena148010
177John Wang19010
178Alexander F. Somers36010
179TAN TIANG SOON59010
180Monika and Rini2631710
181Geoffrey A. P. Groesbeck36010
182Michael Anderson2010
183Jos? Segura23010
184LaVale207010
185Ronald Lange103010
186Dasexps20710
187Tom Flaten1532410
188Elizabeth Latham1010
189Huongnguyen5010
190Susan Stair79010
191Klein VerHill25010
192Maries de la Victoria1010
193Elida85010
194Rom171010
195Mikko71900366
196Peter Lööv332420333
197Alias653241350325
198Dorejd32200322
199Hanming3091820299
200Christoph2461580246
201Chenboada23900239
202Lukasz Palczewski25600236
203Jean Lecaillon219780219
204Tarquinio_Superbo211470211
205HaraldOest189740197
206MoPython210820189
207Jan Zimmermann189270189
208Stanimir181620181
209Mike17500178
210CAN SARICA1671460166
211NonDuality15500155
212MaxHeAnouBen2191050151
213Kevin247155570148
214Daniel Gabi145370145
215VLabhard134400134
216Zhenjun Liu11790117
217Merveil11500115
218Lichia19300111
219Antonio J.109220109
220Vernon Prieto227750109
221YAO WEI111210100
222Doubanjiang100330100
223Kasper10950096
224Sncjob9863096
225Jon Bauer923091
226Kevin McFarland8947089
227Ded Vseved8829088
228Rickard Alfredsson1450087
229J. Stevens9137086
230AT8820082
231Julio Moreno8214082
232RobRos17491080
233Purrfect8718078
234Jeffrey Chai Ran19344078
235Chalamphol Therakul780077
236ALS12921076
237Dirk-pieter18868073
238Digits7343073
239Milan Jirasek3851072
240Gewo840072
241Mademmer970070
242Dhhtravel9311069
243Pierre T6723067
244Shijie ZHU15460066
245Alexander Lehmann582303065
246Preiki870064
247Chessjsr6314063
248David Marton2410063
249SHIHE HUANG73281061
250Alvaro14046012060
251Hugo Oliveira Vicente590059
252BH570059
253Cosaflora570057
254Anne Brockenshire5818057
255George Evangelou47992057
256Kim, Soo-youn6327055
257Nolan B.5518055
258Thomas van der Walt678234054
259Byronb1110054
260Thomas Kunz16729053
261Eric PK21526052
262KoenigMarke510050
263WalGra14488050
264Aitia3723049
265Nmocosta13851048
266M.HATADA700048
267Frediehung830048
268Afshin Iranpour218114048
269Smeets Peter4616048
270Naim Y2470048
271Nafis N470047
272Seadie1090045
273Cezar Grozavu20153044
274George Gdanski294113044
275CalvinLoh 5836043
276Feldhase28451042
277Malgorzata Kopczynska3920042
278Gianmarco219105042
279Adolfo410041
280Panacci460041
281Eatexplore57660041
282Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez28038040
283Riomussafer1840040
284Krijn2960040
285Londonium10346039
286Tamara Ratz41284038
287Gilles15854038
288Vencisak5421037
289Mitsidis725060037
290Coppi9340037
291Marcel staron3260037
292Dibro388145035
293PabloNorte35842034
294Misio_pysio7426034
295Dan1306340034
296Ailton007490034
297Aidan Coohill3210033
298Violeta390033
299Filippo Ubaldi6412033
300Anna Olshäll338033
301Lukas_PV560033
302Cody Ayers3310033
303SaoDies9044032
304Roman Koeln45386032
305Janis2250031
306Jungliemonkey9225031
307257148031
308M. Huineman de la Cuadra10137030
309Daniel R-F210029
310Yiqun Jin420029
311Joebobs296029
312Francky D'Hoop14162029
313Clem C1850029
314Jonas Hagung2590029
315Luis Filipe Gaspar6450029
316Christine.mv290029
317Fabi-ddorf1360028
318Davids280028
319Dagmara14513028
320WILLIAM RICH21173028
321Leslieisthebest280028
322D.dedisse@vogo.fr1010027
323Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 20526027
324Beckyjzw440027
325Erik Jelinek584254026
326Bag-packer-family260026
327Willc1515400026
328Xiong Wei1580026
329Debatecoach660026
330Jamesbowyer268026
331Jakecarlson6910025
332Bin49789024
333Jon Eshuijs20114024
334Carlos Garrido2580023
335Jeanne OGrady31848023
336Patphilly3226023
337Stetrab1420023
338Ferhatdonmez240022
339Cophbulls251022
340Jarrod_Byham1070021
341MH25437021
342Nikolay Marinov390021
343Maxine Eisenberg610020
344Gernot4050020
345Jasonfd247440020
346Ninalr610020
347Forest80480020
34850pagesofshawn210020
349Ask Gudmundsen228128020
350Ferbstone204020
351Fkarpfinger1000020
352Dankir243019
353Junwang1113850019
354Keith90245790018
355Serimari1200018
356Randy Aliwarga, MD210018
357Ceezmad310018
358Ge zhang1040018
359Marton Kemeny15047018
360Klara Woodson4520018
361Nur9704185018
362Rogerding610017
363Fernando LZ206017
364Rudegirl193108017
365Ross Black240017
366Hammeel10234017
367Anthonynice2714016
368Zsuzsanna Forray1510016
369Tristal160016
370Cholden324160016
371Minkegirl180015
372Julia.meyers22170015
373Aureb30150015
374Tigreloutre260015
375Zizmondka13271015
376Nikolamus3831015
377Highlander154014
378Rvedda 3813014
379AYB1660013
380Drk9Stormy510013
381Filip Murlak3280013
382David Gang XU390013
383Matthewgibbs460013
384Marcobrey188130013
385Cmtcosta1360013
386Andreas Thum10025013
387Nicole Kilian1890013
388Lara Adler43361013
389Gillian Taylor360013
390Monchan539612634013
391Jsobel21125012
392Chenzhiwen129012
393VB73276012
394Matthewsharris25333012
395Waterfighter8430012
396Dimitar Krastev569226012
397Sibariam1920012
398Kwc713@gmail.com120012
399Jasm680011
400Dftgm120011
401Dachangjin32270011
402Ctravel23049011
403Baiqitun5627011
404Sutul17514011
405Travtasy110011
406RyanMak960011
407Andrea Gormley1330011
408Tommy W670011
409Michal Marciniak5450010
410Anna Wludarska30116010
411Col810010
412Htupaz319010
413Lexxiface347010
414Mepilokisazt215010
415Jose1070010
416Michael Wojcik384010
417Jacob Choi17916010
418Małgosia Łupicka16134010
419Kambokanonen210010
420Ajmoya248010
421Luisfreire1800010
422HE SHAOMIN111009
423Drazsika1385409
424Disnsam25009
425Leikas5718009
426Eddypc0743009
427MaYumin3874709
428Gcjdavid361009
429Paczeterson1104908
430Theyeattheworld25008
431Lesoruble49008
432ChenMing1492408
433Cheryl374608
434Veronika Vaclavek73008
435Dsch2oman@me.com24408
436Nycelle29008
437Dotori13008
438Lut & Theo143007
439Cumulus38007
440Eanna81591607
441Paulino Michelazzo642707
442Frankwsolak1424007
443Paul Schofield45611407
444Sesito717007
445Eateateat7007
446Geo136007
447Dgjohansson1452307
448Angel Ying Liu131006
449Pablo Tierno923206
450Ellenmck50006
451Luke725154006
452Jasam250006
453SirLoydd1232706
454Luke725154006
455Chindogu1313006
456Eamon11838006
457Teebs47006
458Koen Vliegenthart1622606
459Nykri87006
460Timallen210006
461David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell1743205
462Cluckily131005
463Truls Brekke23710005
464Longdutch248005
465Fmannucci146005
466Haining Guan304005
467Reisedachs172005
468Stephen S. Kamin156005
469Rswood174005
470Paw9054005
471Jiangnan Cai54005
472Rachel Perkins461405
473Bram Cleaver341405
474LonelyCanopy14005
475Pang Liang Fong2163305
476Harald T.480005
477VisionMX12336005
478Pieter Dijkshoorn22411304
479Rachid21104
480KAO171004
481Fan Yibo703004
482Solivagant Cuban412604
483Kenny Gam138004
484WJD5004
485Ghostbear955104
486Atuzhikova 50004
487Yellowjohn51004
488Aurora Petan813804
489Roberto Diaz178004
490Cwliedtkesr16004
491Chris Law1252903
492Leontine Helleman378003
493Nsd7003
494FS2403403
495Filipacfa401003
496Neil McPaul72003
497Scott Hanson - Joy of the Journey5003
498Stefan and Mia181003
499Pascal Cauliez59515203
500Lantian45003
501Tetena281403
502LKERPS83003
503Fernweh191003
504Caroleannwhittle@aol.com50003
505Reza455003
506Mamc24003
507Homadism159003
508Socon202002
509Victoria | Bridges and Balloons63002
510Yakmo2002
511Bauchat85002
512Klaus Bondar193002
513Judit Dalla2665502
514Ali Zingstra33314802
515Rajendra B. Aklekar2102
516S.camel47002
517HPadge15002
518KathNC15002
519Rogue_Onesie28002
520Farikica32002
521Mkmor991346002
522Liu tuo200002
523Farinelli2464402
524Plutomu68002
525SueA17002
526HannahJoergensen15602
527Nihal Ege875002
528Orphanos 802801
529Ninifishes60001
530Xiquinho Silva3574501
531Robin Frank401001
532A. Mehmet Haksever54013401
533Danniella35001
534Femke Roos2897301
535Sliny33001
536Lars Bogstad93001
537IC107001
538Ellen Nielsen1133201
539Martin19901001
540Foxhill25001
541Tammy Gouldstone136001
542Kasia M.1313801
543Lubos 1304801
544Martin Richardson170001
545Tommasorossotti692801
546Volkanisb10701
547Momac9624001
548Wapos40001
549Leckie11862001
550Jonathan Zimmermann70001
551Stijn108001
552Therabidcow113001
553Leslie8412001
554Ana Lozano207001
555Kasia50001
556Alex Goh Shaw Peng201001
557Hadrianus23812801
558Theanayalator15001
559Momac9624001
560Davied116001
561Marlies van Wolfswinkel132001
562Feudikbenson62001
563Glubu573801
564Reinhardt94001
565Askyndr10001
566Roman Bruehwiler7026501
567Flitterfever65001
568Gallo1001
569Jballard65069001
570YY66001
571Pamela MacNaughtan43001
572Sim CY37001
573Maria82001
574Melinda Baumann70001