#NameCount
1 Atila Ege 935
2 Iain Jackson 915
3 Nihal Ege 874
4 Solivagant 809
5 Thomas Buechler 799
6 Zoë Sheng 793
7 Judith Tanner 742
8 Els Slots 725
9 Mikko 715
10 Fan Yibo 683
11 Thomas van der Walt 672
12 Szucs Tamas 666
13 Roger Ourset 652
14 Stanislaw Warwas 616
15 Pascal Cauliez 591
16 Erik Jelinek 574
17 Donald M Parrish Jr 573
18 Luis Filipe Gaspar 570
19 Dimitar Krastev 558
20 Ivan Rucek 557
21 Jarek Pokrzywnicki 557
22 Kelly Henry 552
23 Alexander Barabanov 550
24 Michal Marciniak 545
25 Michael Novins 545
26 A. Mehmet Haksever 537
27 Jonas Kremer 528
28 Martina Ruckova 520
29 Philipp Peterer 518
30 Alexander Lehmann 517
31 Shandos Cleaver 507
32 Joel Baldwin 499
33 Randi Thomsen 497
34 Eva Kisgyorgy 495
35 Bin 493
36 Clyde 486
37 Craig Harder 474
38 Harald T. 473
39 Elias 470
40 George Evangelou 466
41 MMM 464
42 Argo 463
43 Nan 461
44 Petteri 454
45 Reza 453
46 Roman Koeln 451
47 Paul Schofield 445
48 Lara Adler 434
49 Tsunami 415
50 Joyce van Soest 414
51 Tamara Ratz 405
52 Gernot 401
53 Patriks 394
54 Frederik Dawson 390
55 MaYumin 387
56 Walter 387
57 Gary Arndt 385
58 Alfons and Riki Verstraeten 383
59 Alessandro Votta 382
60 Claire Bradshaw 380
61 Leontine Helleman 378
62 Malgorzata Kopczynska 375
63 Artur Anuszewski 370
64 Milan Jirasek 368
65 Walter H. 363
66 Cheryl 358
67 Xiquinho Silva 357
68 Wojciech Fedoruk 355
69 PabloNorte 348
70 Bram de Bruin 347
71 Watkinstravel 334
72 Handballrama 328
73 Filip Murlak 327
74 Michiel Dekker 325
75 Feldhase 323
76 Peter Loov 322
77 Dibro 321
78 David Berlanda 319
79 Jeanne OGrady 318
80 Patphilly 318
81 Michael Turtle 314
82 Marta Lempert 309
83 Marcel staron 305
84 Daniel Chazad 303
85 Anna Wludarska 301
86 Hubert 299
87 Ludvan 296
88 Ian Cade 294
89 Carstenhansen 293
90 George Gdanski 292
91 Alias65 292
92 Marie Morlon 291
93 Haining Guan 290
94 Femke Roos 289
95 Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez 280
96 ClaireWhiteley 277
97 Krijn 272
98 Thibault Magnien 269
99 Christian Wagner 269
100 Timothy C Easton 266
101 Judit Dalla 264
102 PeterH 264
103 João Aender 260
104 Carlos Garrido 258
105 Roman Raab 258
106 Michal Kozok 257
107 Klaus Freisinger 257
108 Lukasz Palczewski 256
109 Monica Tasciotti 253
110 Jasam 250
111 247
112 Jonas Hagung 247
113 Farinelli 246
114 Matthewsharris 243
115 Tevity 243
116 Sabrina Liebehentschel 241
117 MH 237
118 Andrew Wembridge 237
119 Chenboada 234
120 Naim Y 234
121 Ralf Regele 233
122 Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita 231
123 Andrea & Uwe Zimmermann 228
124 Vernon Prieto 228
125 WHS Lux 227
126 Pieter Dijkshoorn 223
127 Maciej Gowin 222
128 Jonathanliao 222
129 Jakob Frenzel 222
130 Hadrianus 221
131 Truls Brekke 219
132 David Marton 219
133 Dan Pettigrew 218
134 Janis 216
135 Gianmarco 215
136 Eric PK 215
137 Christravelblog 213
138 FS 212
139 MaxHeAnou 211
140 AC 210
141 John Smaranda 208
142 LaVale 207
143 WILLIAM RICH 207
144 Afshin Iranpour 206
145 Geert Luiken 206
146 Colossus 206
147 Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 205
148 Ask Gudmundsen 205
149 Alexander Parsons 202
150 Cezar Grozavu 201
151 Cristina Erba 200
152 Jon Eshuijs 200
153 Jean Lecaillon 199
154 Timallen 199
155 Michael anak Kenyalang 199
156 Socon 198
157 Caspar Dechmann 197
158 Vicente B. Avanzado Jr. 197
159 Tatiana Nikulnikova 197
160 Michael Ayers 197
161 Yuri Samozvanov 195
162 Jeffrey Chai Ran 193
163 Wang Qin 193
164 Alex Goh Shaw Peng 192
165 Grzegorz Andruszkiewicz 192
166 Jan-Willem 190
167 Jay T 190
168 HaraldOest 189
169 Dirk-pieter 186
170 Voyager 186
171 Maki Wang 186
172 Nicole Kilian 183
173 Ana Lozano 183
174 Jonathanfr 183
175 Jan Zimmermann 182
176 Stefan and Mia 181
177 Stanimir 180
178 Luisfreire 180
179 Rudegirl 179
180 Jacob Choi 179
181 Sibariam 179
182 Roberto Diaz 178
183 Kbecq 178
184 Juha Sjoeblom 178
185 Echwel 177
186 Howard Brayer 175
187 Boj 175
188 Sutul 175
189 David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell 174
190 Eric Lurio 173
191 Riccardo Quaranta 172
192 Stephanvermeulen 171
193 Ryan09sb 171
194 KAO 171
195 Thorben 171
196 Delpupp 167
197 CAN SARICA 166
198 Johnson Zhao 166
199 Svermeulen 164
200 AYB 162
201 Gwythyr 162
202 Adam Hancock 162
203 Dani Cyr 161
204 Homadism 159
205 Xiong Wei 158
206 Ingemar Eriksson 157
207 Stephen S. Kamin 156
208 Roel Sterken 155
209 Squiffy 155
210 Olli-Pekka Turunen 155
211 Jun Zhou 155
212 Kevin247 154
213 Shijie ZHU 154
214 Elia Vettorato 154
215 Liu tuo 153
216 Thomas Kunz 153
217 RobRos 153
218 Butterflybird 152
219 YaroMir 151
220 Luke LOU 151
221 Don Irwin 151
222 Travel Addicts 150
223 Sachin 150
224 Gisella 150
225 ChenMing 149
226 Buffy 149
227 Peter Alleblas 149
228 Zos M 149
229 Jgera 149
230 Gilles 149
231 Marty 147
232 Tom Flaten 147
233 Fmannucci 146
234 Rickard Alfredsson 145
235 Dgjohansson 145
236 Marton Kemeny 145
237 Peltzi 145
238 David Pastor de la Orden 142
239 Pressdm 142
240 Lut & Theo 140
241 Majkl20 140
242 DMORMAR 140
243 DMORMAR 140
244 Mibive 139
245 Lauren 138
246 Dennis Nicklaus 138
247 Ilya Burlak 137
248 Bborders 136
249 Geo 136
250 PeterA 136
251 Fabi-ddorf 136
252 Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero 135
253 Lois Dekker 135
254 Bodil Ankerly 133
255 Andrea Gormley 133
256 Carlo Medina 132
257 Angel Ying Liu 131
258 ELVAN YURDUSEN 131
259 History Fangirl 131
260 Zizmondka 130
261 Nmocosta 130
262 Mariam 129
263 Wolfgang Sander 129
264 Dagmara 129
265 Tony H. 128
266 Mateusz 128
267 Comensal 128
268 Marlies van Wolfswinkel 128
269 Jagnes 127
270 Matejicek 126
271 Nanvano 126
272 ALS 126
273 Daniel Gabi 126
274 Stephen Brooker 126
275 VLabhard 126
276 WalGra 124
277 Viv 124
278 SirLoydd 123
279 Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang 121
280 Piotrurbanski 120
281 Serimari 120
282 Traveling Girl 120
283 FK 119
284 Mal Turner 119
285 Maryhattie 117
286 Fderuet 116
287 Hungarian Geographic 116
288 Merveil 115
289 Carlo Sarion 115
290 Ellen Nielsen 113
291 Alex Marcean 113
292 JeanK 113
293 Therabidcow 113
294 Jonas Martinsson 113
295 Joanne Lee 112
296 Chris Law 112
297 Dave wood 112
298 Zhenjun Liu 112
299 Byronb 111
300 Bergecn 111
301 HE SHAOMIN 111
302 Torkjell Djupedal 110
303 Ian Coldwell 110
304 Adrian Lakomy 110
305 Cobaltrage 109
306 Diggy 108
307 Saxondean 108
308 Stijn 108
309 DL 108
310 Simmot2019Z 108
311 Jarrod_Byham 107
312 Lisu Marian 107
313 Kasia M. 106
314 Houqian 106
315 Strogan 106
316 Antonio J. 105
317 Rjgry 105
318 Kutasp 105
319 Hokee 105
320 Assif 105
321 Garyrjtaylor 105
322 Virp 105
323 Zehuan 105
324 Yi Han Goh 105
325 Ge zhang 104
326 Khuft 104
327 Krisztina zill 104
328 Moreworld2c 103
329 Kasper 103
330 Londonium 102
331 YAO WEI 101
332 D.dedisse@vogo.fr 101
333 Frankwsolak 100
334 M. Huineman de la Cuadra 99
335 Birgitte Sørensen 99
336 Corbomite 98
337 Jtb105 98
338 JBTOR 97
339 Angela Vandyck 97
340 Malcolm 97
341 Shannon O'Donnell 96
342 Mademmer 96
343 Anne_Mellow 96
344 Theresa Goh 96
345 Fuaron 96
346 Reinhardt 94
347 Markassonne 93
348 Coppi 93
349 Lars Bogstad 93
350 Debfc 93
351 Jon Bauer 92
352 Pablo Tierno 92
353 Jungliemonkey 92
354 Grimloch 91
355 Joao Farminhao 91
356 Roger Enarsson 91
357 Kjlchiang 88
358 Sncjob 88
359 Lidb93 88
360 Elindomiel 87
361 Knomadc 87
362 Stefan A. Michelfeit 86
363 Jurgen Stevens 85
364 Gewo 84
365 Emilia 84
366 Frediehung 83
367 Garrett 83
368 LKERPS 83
369 Ded Vseved 82
370 Maria 82
371 Omnisppot 81
372 Jakubmarin 81
373 Yang Chengyu 80
374 Hurrvinek 80
375 Hrishikesh 79
376 Mirjam S. 79
377 Antlane 78
378 Purrfect 78
379 Aurora Petan 77
380 Xangadib 77
381 Luke725 77
382 Luke725 77
383 Atcardamone 77
384 Stefan Loov 76
385 Travelindan 76
386 GabLabCebu 74
387 Kevin McFarland 74
388 Teebs 74
389 AndreaTLV 74
390 Toya HornHoward 73
391 Kyle Magnuson 73
392 Tram2net 72
393 Pat Martin 71
394 Chris Lee 71
395 Julirose Gonzales 70
396 Nick Kuzmyak 70
397 Melinda Baumann 70
398 Misio_pysio 69
399 Jakecarlson 69
400 Ansitong 69
401 Jasm 68
402 Tonisan 68
403 Plutomu 68
404 Lee Kai Loong 68
405 Wj1997yi 68
406 Chalamphol Therakul 67
407 Pierre T 67
408 Devenyi 66
409 Tommy W 66
410 Seudy 65
411 M.HATADA 64
412 Emilia Bautista King 64
413 Kim, Soo-youn 64
414 Filippo Ubaldi 64
415 Carolinerowe25 63
416 Chessjsr 63
417 Victoria | Bridges and Balloons 63
418 JFrederking 63
419 Ryan 63
420 AliciaLee711 62
421 Arjan 62
422 Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar 62
423 Sumo446595@hotmail.com 61
424 MHasuly 61
425 Ninalr 61
426 Grendel Gongan 61
427 Marek 60
428 Roman Bruehwiler 60
429 Paulino Michelazzo 60
430 Lizzy 60
431 Ninifishes 60
432 Frédéric M 59
433 Jörg B. 59
434 Hugo Oliveira Vicente 59
435 Tjagmax 58
436 Glubu 57
437 Guy00 57
438 BH 57
439 Александар Стојиљковић 57
440 Cosaflora 57
441 Leckie118 57
442 S. Anril Tiatco 56
443 EDC 56
444 Anne 56
445 Baiqitun 56
446 Ibonez 56
447 Maxine Eisenberg 56
448 Veronica 55
449 Cjones 55
450 Nolan B. 54
451 Jiangnan Cai 54
452 Paw90 54
453 Vencisak 54
454 Krista Beucler 54
455 Juwels 53
456 Jianzhao Zhu 52
457 Yellowjohn 51
458 Drk9Stormy 51
459 Stacie Yeldell 51
460 Eanna81 51
461 ProZac34 50
462 Leonie Geurts 50
463 Atuzhikova 50
464 Kasia 50
465 Caroleannwhittle@aol.com 50
466 Lesoruble 49
467 Kelly Rogers 49
468 Pietprive06@kpnmail.nl 48
469 Amylaic@msn.com 48
470 Dpottenr 48
471 Chriswatson93@hotmail.co.uk 47
472 Cav004 46
473 Smeets Peter 46
474 Lantian 45
475 Justin 44
476 Bartroem 44
477 Rachel Perkins 44
478 VforMih 44
479 Kayakka 43
480 Robert 43
481 Eamon1183 43
482 Aed1111 43
483 Rottenegg 43
484 Eddypc07 43
485 Daveycanuck 43
486 Courtneyfleming 42
487 Klara Woodson 42
488 Zdmackenzie 42
489 Rafabram 41
490 Chunsian01 41
491 BobSmithseestheworld 41
492 Celina Nanbara 40
493 Wapos 40
494 Aitia 40
495 Filipacfa 40
496 Axel Fries 40
497 Braza 40
498 Matthewgibbs 40
499 Szabo Viktoria 39
500 Carlitoscharmy 39
501 David Gang XU 39
502 Ksherlevi 38
503 TRAVELLERMEL 38
504 Rvedda 38
505 Cumulus 38
506 Glibit 38
507 Nikolamus 38
508 Garellos 37
509 Violeta 37
510 Nikolay Marinov 37
511 Michael Wojcik 37
512 Sschooler 37
513 Pietro.clerici.1997@gmail.com 37
514 Fvdd 37
515 ZX You 36
516 Kbooth 36
517 Uwagner 35
518 Danniella 35
519 K.rekaa 35
520 Yinming Zhang 35
521 Andrea Szabo 34
522 Bram Cleaver 34
523 Lexxiface 34
524 Sebastian 33
525 Sliny 33
526 Mariellex55 33
527 Asegelman 33
528 Nafis N 33
529 Farikica 32
530 Strutter 32
531 Anna Olshäll 32
532 Ceezmad 31
533 Dradrienn 31
534 Milena Tzoneva 31
535 Mjohnston 31
536 Jolieb 30
537 Cec 30
538 Luj3904 30
539 IOM 30
540 Lostrissa 29
541 Bmerei 29
542 Lanyapirosajtomogott 29
543 Joebobs 29
544 Travelbug21 29
545 Auserican 28
546 Gijs 28
547 Mkandasa 27
548 Mikayla Davis 27
549 27for27 27
550 ZiggyAngelo8 27
551 Tetena 26
552 Ashioleno 26
553 Foxhill 25
554 Celiabc_87@icloud.com 25
555 J 25
556 Krangalang 25
557 Theyeattheworld 25
558 Ross Black 24
559 Hopehu 24
560 Carlcam 24
561 Ferhatdonmez 24
562 Siuyeetam 24
563 Iwilliams 24
564 Pam-carson@att.net 24
565 Lilimarleenm 24
566 Albarbella 23
567 Htupaz 23
568 WanderGirl 23
569 Dustycat 22
570 Cophbulls 22
571 Kkralich 22
572 AddieO 22
573 Justinawallace 22
574 VB73 22
575 Jo Geris 22
576 Cdowneymd 22
577 SeehooInterglobal 21
578 Jessiesue82 21
579 Karinmch 21
580 Johan 21
581 Dn1206 20
582 Enid M-C 20
583 Matt M 20
584 Bhine95 20
585 Amyb930 20
586 Cabbagemystery66 20
587 Cabbagemystery66 20
588 Mozzer76 19
589 Mamc 19
590 Cody Ayers 19
591 Travellingbeasts 18
592 Leikas57 18
593 ChrisAT 18
594 Babysiew 17
595 SueA 17
596 Anthonynice 17
597 Monica Brode 17
598 Josh Daws 16
599 Bgcostelini 16
600 Ray Ju 16
601 Cwliedtkesr 16
602 Bgcostelini 16
603 Theanayalator 15
604 KathNC 15
605 Disnsam 15
606 Aureb30 15
607 Dankir 14
608 Ddefilipi 14
609 Trish91198 14
610 Chindogu13 13
611 Katelewisingermany 12
612 Katelewisingermany 12
613 Momac96 12
614 Momac96 12
615 Leslie84 12
616 Kamonpetch 12
617 Shippjd 11
618 Smaezane 11
619 Docnair 11
620 Travtasy 11
621 Y2KBUG 10
622 Ellakiwi 9
623 Volkanisb 9
624 Jenmarkaz 9
625 Suneejam 8
626 Petersona 8
627 Hansmoehansen 8
628 Sesito71 7
629 WJD 5
630 Esteban Cervantes Jimenez 5
631 Squire Sullen 4
632 Jasonamri 3
633 Monika Kalinauskaite 3
634 Iola 2
635 Rajendra B. Aklekar 2
636 Tammy Gouldstone 1

Join

When you become a member of the Community of WHS enthusiasts , you will have your own Profile page from which you can track your progress on visiting all (T)WHS. The page also comes with a handy personalized map. After signing up, all your WHS related data will be saved.

When you log in, you have access to your dashboard from which you can add reviews with photos, change your profile text and update your visited count.

Welcome to Our New Members

NameWHS
Ddefilipi14
Houqian106
Traveling Girl120
Iola2
Justinawallace22

Recently Updated

The following travellers have recently updated their WHS count:

NameWHSDate
Daniel Chazad30316.11.19
Ralf Regele23316.11.19
Roman Bruehwiler6015.11.19
Ask Gudmundsen20515.11.19
Xiong Wei15815.11.19
Dimitar Krastev55815.11.19
Watkinstravel33414.11.19
Michael Ayers19714.11.19
Ddefilipi1414.11.19
Ded Vseved8214.11.19
Jon Eshuijs20014.11.19
João Aender26014.11.19
Michael Novins54514.11.19
Dibro32114.11.19
Roel Sterken15514.11.19
Thomas van der Walt67213.11.19
Patriks39413.11.19
Roberto Diaz17813.11.19
Houqian10613.11.19
Vernon Prieto22812.11.19