#NameCount
1 Atila Ege 938
2 Iain Jackson 916
3 Zen Zeng 896
4 Nihal Ege 874
5 Zoë Sheng 836
6 Thomas Buechler 817
7 Solivagant 814
8 Els Slots 744
9 Judith Tanner 742
10 SHIHE HUANG 732
11 Mikko 719
12 Fan Yibo 703
13 Szucs Tamas 679
14 Thomas van der Walt 678
15 Roger Ourset 652
16 Stanislaw Warwas 645
17 Luis Filipe Gaspar 638
18 Pascal Cauliez 595
19 Ivan Rucek 588
20 Erik Jelinek 584
21 Alexander Lehmann 582
22 Jarek Pokrzywnicki 582
23 Donald M Parrish Jr 577
24 Alexander Barabanov 570
25 Dimitar Krastev 569
26 Sergio Arjona 562
27 Michael Novins 553
28 Kelly Henry 552
29 Martina Ruckova 549
30 Philipp Peterer 547
31 Michal Marciniak 545
32 A. Mehmet Haksever 540
33 Jonas Kremer 538
34 Clyde 518
35 Eva Kisgyorgy 514
36 Randi Thomsen 513
37 Shandos Cleaver 508
38 Mitsidis72 506
39 Joel Baldwin 506
40 Bin 497
41 Nan 489
42 Svein Elias 485
43 Harald T. 480
44 George Evangelou 479
45 Craig Harder 474
46 Argo 469
47 MMM 464
48 Paul Schofield 456
49 Reza 455
50 Petteri 454
51 Roman Koeln 453
52 Wojciech Fedoruk 449
53 Patrik 438
54 Tsunami 433
55 Lara Adler 433
56 Joyce van Soest 426
57 Lidiane 414
58 Tamara Ratz 412
59 Walter 406
60 Gernot 405
61 Gary Arndt 403
62 Robin Frank 401
63 Frederik Dawson 393
64 Malgorzata Kopczynska 392
65 Claire Bradshaw 391
66 MaYumin 387
67 Milan Jirasek 385
68 Junwang111 385
69 Alfons and Riki Verstraeten 383
70 Alessandro Votta 382
71 Artur Anuszewski 382
72 Bram de Bruin 381
73 Dibro 379
74 Leontine Helleman 378
75 Cheryl 374
76 Tony0001 369
77 Walter H. 363
78 Daniela Hohmann 362
79 Vanessa Buechler 359
80 PabloNorte 358
81 Xiquinho Silva 357
82 Watkinstravel 348
83 Ali Zingstra 333
84 Peter Lööv 332
85 Handballrama 328
86 Filip Murlak 328
87 Marcel staron 326
88 Michiel Dekker 325
89 Patphilly 322
90 Dorejd 322
91 Alias65 320
92 David Berlanda 319
93 Jeanne OGrady 318
94 Daniel C-Hazard 318
95 Michael Turtle 315
96 Thibault Magnien 315
97 Hanming 309
98 Haining Guan 304
99 Ludvan 304
100 Anna Wludarska 301
101 Hubert 301
102 Krijn 296
103 Ian Cade 294
104 George Gdanski 294
105 Marie Morlon 293
106 Femke Roos 289
107 Feldhase 284
108 Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez 280
109 ClaireWhiteley 277
110 Timothy C Easton 274
111 Christian Wagner 273
112 PeterH 271
113 Roman Raab 270
114 Judit Dalla 266
115 João Aender 265
116 Michael Ayers 265
117 Monika and Rini 263
118 Ralf Regele 260
119 Carlos Garrido 258
120 257
121 Jonas Hagung 257
122 Klaus Freisinger 257
123 Lukasz Palczewski 256
124 MH 254
125 Monica Tasciotti 253
126 Matthewsharris 253
127 Javier Coro 252
128 Jasam 250
129 Longdutch 248
130 Naim Y 247
131 Tevity 246
132 Farinelli 246
133 Sabrina Liebehentschel 243
134 Christoph 243
135 David Marton 241
136 FS 240
137 Chenboada 239
138 Andrew Wembridge 239
139 Jakob Frenzel 238
140 Hadrianus 238
141 Andrea & Uwe Zimmermann 237
142 Truls Brekke 237
143 Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita 231
144 Ctravel 230
145 Vernon Prieto 227
146 Brendan Carroll 227
147 Christravelblog 227
148 Carmen Maria David 226
149 Dan Pettigrew 225
150 Janis 225
151 Ask Gudmundsen 224
152 Pieter Dijkshoorn 224
153 Schnitzel 223
154 Maciej Gowin 222
155 Gianmarco 219
156 Jean Lecaillon 219
157 MaxHeAnouBen 219
158 Colossus 218
159 Afshin Iranpour 218
160 AC 217
161 Eric PK 215
162 Geert Luiken 211
163 Tarquinio_Superbo 211
164 MoPython 210
165 Timallen 210
166 Alexander Parsons 210
167 Polyommatus_icarus 209
168 John Smaranda 209
169 Dkabanov 209
170 LaVale 207
171 Ana Lozano 207
172 WILLIAM RICH 207
173 Jay T 206
174 Hyoga 205
175 Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 205
176 Caspar Dechmann 204
177 Tatiana Nikulnikova 204
178 Kbecq 202
179 Socon 202
180 Jon Eshuijs 201
181 Alex Goh Shaw Peng 201
182 Cezar Grozavu 201
183 Liu tuo 200
184 Grzegorz Andruszkiewicz 200
185 Michael anak Kenyalang 199
186 Vicente B. Avanzado Jr. 198
187 Mikek 197
188 Jan-Willem 196
189 Yuri Samozvanov 195
190 Rudegirl 193
191 Jonathanfr 193
192 Jeffrey Chai Ran 193
193 Lichia 193
194 Sibariam 192
195 Keqi 190
196 Boj 189
197 Jan Zimmermann 189
198 Nicole Kilian 189
199 HaraldOest 189
200 Thorben 189
201 Fernweh 188
202 Marcobrey 188
203 YaroMir 188
204 Dirk-pieter 188
205 Riccardo Quaranta 188
206 Stephanv 187
207 Lars Jensen 186
208 Clem C 185
209 Stephanvermeulen 185
210 Riomussafer 184
211 Stefan and Mia 181
212 Stanimir 181
213 Echwel 181
214 Gwythyr 180
215 Luisfreire 180
216 Jacob Choi 179
217 Zos M 179
218 Juha Sjoeblom 178
219 Roberto Diaz 178
220 Mike 175
221 Howard Brayer 175
222 Sutul 175
223 Rswood 174
224 RobRos 174
225 David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell 174
226 Eric Lurio 173
227 Ryan09sb 171
228 Martin Richardson 170
229 Lauren 170
230 Roel Sterken 170
231 Tjark 168
232 Delpupp 167
233 Thomas Kunz 167
234 Johnson Zhao 166
235 CAN SARICA 166
236 AYB 166
237 Koen Vliegenthart 162
238 Chen Taotao 162
239 Adam Hancock 162
240 Małgosia Łupicka 161
241 Dani Cyr 161
242 Peltzi 160
243 Elia Vettorato 159
244 Ingemar Eriksson 159
245 Nils Kronenberg 159
246 Xiong Wei 158
247 Gilles 158
248 Tcchang0825 158
249 Don Irwin 157
250 Stephen S. Kamin 156
251 Jun Zhou 155
252 Kevin247 155
253 Olli-Pekka Turunen 155
254 Squiffy 155
255 NonDuality 155
256 Shijie ZHU 154
257 Luke LOU 154
258 Tom Flaten 153
259 Zsuzsanna Forray 151
260 Ilya Burlak 150
261 Drinkteatravel 150
262 Sachin 150
263 Travel Addicts 150
264 Gisella 150
265 ChenMing 149
266 Peter Alleblas 149
267 Marty 147
268 Marton Kemeny 147
269 Christine Schmit 147
270 Mibive 146
271 Mahuhe 146
272 Fmannucci 146
273 Dgjohansson 145
274 Rickard Alfredsson 145
275 Richard Stone 145
276 Dennis Nicklaus 145
277 WalGra 144
278 Lut & Theo 143
279 Daniel Gabi 143
280 Pressdm 142
281 Frankwsolak 142
282 Dagmara 142
283 Francky D'Hoop 141
284 Iriss 141
285 Carlo Medina 140
286 Nmocosta 138
287 Drazsika 138
288 Bodil Ankerly 137
289 Tammy Gouldstone 136
290 Cmtcosta 136
291 Fabi-ddorf 136
292 Bborders 136
293 Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero 135
294 Gonçalo Elias 135
295 Lois Dekker 135
296 Loratodorova 134
297 VLabhard 134
298 Andrea Gormley 133
299 Zizmondka 132
300 Marlies van Wolfswinkel 132
301 Tony H. 132
302 History Fangirl 131
303 Kasia M. 131
304 S1m0n3t4 131
305 Cluckily 131
306 ELVAN YURDUSEN 131
307 Mateusz 131
308 Lubos 130
309 Mariam 129
310 Astraftis 129
311 Wolfgang Sander 129
312 ALS 129
313 Wait About 129
314 Jagnes 127
315 Matejicek 126
316 Monchan5396 126
317 Stephen Brooker 126
318 Nanvano 126
319 Chris Law 125
320 Viv 124
321 FK 124
322 Cobaltrage 124
323 Traveling Girl 123
324 SirLoydd 123
325 Airpunk 122
326 Maryhattie 122
327 Carlo Sarion 121
328 JobStopar 121
329 Malcolm Turner 121
330 Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang 121
331 JGirlJGirl 120
332 Serimari 120
333 Alex Marcean 120
334 Mal Turner 119
335 ValiaVeweth 119
336 Bergecn 118
337 Tom Livesey 118
338 Djpatten 117
339 Zhenjun Liu 117
340 Lisu Marian 117
341 Ivan 116
342 Hungarian Geographic 116
343 Fderuet 116
344 Rodinia 114
345 JeanK 113
346 Ellen Nielsen 113
347 Jonas Martinsson 113
348 Dave wood 112
349 Joanne Lee 112
350 HE SHAOMIN 111
351 YAO WEI 111
352 Kinstell 111
353 Dwight Zehuan Xiao 111
354 Adrian Lakomy 110
355 Grimloch 110
356 Paczeterson 110
357 Seadie 109
358 Kasper 109
359 Antonio J. 109
360 Yi Han Goh 108
361 DL 108
362 Stijn 108
363 Diggy 108
364 Assif 108
365 Jose 107
366 Jarrod_Byham 107
367 Houqian 106
368 Ri 105
369 Hokee 105
370 Kutasp 105
371 Birgitte Sørensen 105
372 Virp 105
373 Ge zhang 104
374 Khuft 104
375 Krisztina zill 104
376 Londonium 103
377 Moreworld2c 103
378 Kevin Knight 102
379 D.dedisse@vogo.fr 101
380 Yorch 101
381 M. Huineman de la Cuadra 101
382 Doubanjiang 100
383 Andreas Thum 100
384 Jtb105 98
385 Sncjob 98
386 JBTOR 97
387 Malcolm 97
388 Roger Enarsson 97
389 Mademmer 97
390 Angela Vandyck 97
391 Hurrvinek 95
392 Ghostbear 95
393 Stefan A. Michelfeit 93
394 Lars Bogstad 93
395 Peterbanks 93
396 Vanjavod 93
397 Coppi 93
398 Dhhtravel 93
399 Thijs van den Berg 93
400 Debfc 93
401 Uellendahl 92
402 Pablo Tierno 92
403 Jon Bauer 92
404 Joao Farminhao 91
405 Thomas Harold Watson 91
406 J. Stevens 90
407 Jakubmarin 90
408 SaoDies 90
409 Kevin McFarland 89
410 Tangopium 88
411 Jordanovichy 88
412 Preiki 87
413 Ded Vseved 87
414 Purrfect 87
415 Nykri 87
416 Voice180 87
417 Knomadc 87
418 Mnikish730 85
419 Mirjam L. 85
420 Emilia 84
421 Brett Baumann 84
422 Gewo 84
423 LKERPS 83
424 Garrett 83
425 Aljaz 82
426 Julio Moreno 82
427 AT8 82
428 Col 81
429 Sisa_p 81
430 AndreaTLV 81
431 Amy Tull 81
432 Pat Martin 81
433 Aurora Petan 81
434 GabLabCebu 81
435 Yang Chengyu 80
436 4matcha 80
437 Ansitong 80
438 Keith90245 79
439 Antlane 79
440 Hrishikesh 79
441 Chalamphol Therakul 78
442 Binemitz1983 78
443 Sharon M. Bressen 78
444 Catchant 78
445 Sandersx2 78
446 Atcardamone 77
447 Misio_pysio 74
448 Knogles 74
449 Chrissiequirk272@gmail.com 73
450 Toya HornHoward 73
451 Kyle Magnuson 73
452 Veronika Vaclavek 73
453 Digits 73
454 Neil McPaul 72
455 Tonisan 72
456 Nick Kuzmyak 72
457 AmandaMcCadams 71
458 Frédéric M 71
459 Chris Lee 71
460 Lynne.Marrs 70
461 Julirose Gonzales 70
462 M.HATADA 70
463 Melinda Baumann 70
464 Tommasorossotti 69
465 Fanguo 69
466 Join-our-journeys 69
467 Jakecarlson 69
468 Jballard650 69
469 Jasm 68
470 Plutomu 68
471 Nadia Balduccio 68
472 Roman Bruehwiler 67
473 Longo.ilaria 67
474 Pierre T 67
475 Grendel Gongan 67
476 Bosswench 67
477 Tommy W 67
478 YY 66
479 Debatecoach 66
480 Devenyi 66
481 Eatexplore57 66
482 JanetB 65
483 Flitterfever 65
484 Emilia Bautista King 64
485 Filippo Ubaldi 64
486 Paulino Michelazzo 64
487 Zlatko 63
488 Valeron4ever 63
489 Kim, Soo-youn 63
490 Carolinerowe25 63
491 Ryan 63
492 JFrederking 63
493 Arjan 62
494 Leckie118 62
495 Alfredchu 62
496 AliciaLee711 62
497 Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar 62
498 Timonator 61
499 Rogerding 61
500 Hft 61
501 Caligari 61
502 Feanster 61
503 Sumo446595@hotmail.com 61
504 MHasuly 61
505 Berteig 61
506 Suzy OBrien 60
507 Alvaro1404 60
508 Kelly Rogers 60
509 Lizzy 60
510 Eanna81 59
511 Pillaus 59
512 Mtlmr 59
513 MalBee 59
514 Jörg B. 59
515 Tomas.zaruba 59
516 Hugo Oliveira Vicente 59
517 Veronica 58
518 Pigi9389 58
519 David Dove 58
520 CalvinLoh 58
521 Anne Brockenshire 58
522 BH 57
523 S. Anril Tiatco 57
524 Cosaflora 57
525 Guy00 57
526 Glubu 57
527 Александар Стојиљковић 57
528 Lukas_PV 56
529 Wodynski 56
530 Baiqitun 56
531 Veelineen 56
532 Alex 55
533 Cjones 55
534 Nolan B. 55
535 Vencisak 54
536 Paul RYKEN 54
537 Krista Beucler 54
538 Paw90 54
539 ClaireSpeedie 54
540 Leonie Geurts 53
541 Ted Coombs 53
542 Kjsisney 51
543 GiuliaCh 51
544 Szabo Viktoria 50
545 Hannahkv 50
546 KoenigMarke 50
547 Navel1ring 50
548 ProZac34 50
549 Janameerman 49
550 Ailton007 49
551 Lesoruble 49
552 Forest80 48
553 Pietprive06@kpnmail.nl 48
554 Celina Nanbara 48
555 JohanneB 48
556 CinderEli 48
557 Teebs 47
558 Swazzer30 47
559 Nafis N 47
560 Aitia 47
561 Cav004 46
562 Rachel Perkins 46
563 Matthewgibbs 46
564 Smeets Peter 46
565 Panacci 46
566 Rae25 46
567 Klara Woodson 45
568 Rafabram 44
569 Jasonfd247 44
570 Justin 44
571 Beckyjzw 44
572 Gonca 44
573 Everlien 44
574 Chunsian01 44
575 Robert 43
576 Waterfighter8 43
577 Kayakka 43
578 BobSmithseestheworld 43
579 Maryaton 43
580 Rottenegg 43
581 Eddypc07 43
582 Gooseta2 43
583 Gaiacanadese@gmail.com 43
584 Daveycanuck 43
585 Yiqun Jin 42
586 Courtneyfleming 42
587 DeanS 42
588 Out4astroll 42
589 Zdmackenzie 42
590 Ybarkai 41
591 Lucielton 40
592 Filipacfa 40
593 Andrea Szabo 40
594 Willc1515 40
595 Pontobaggins 40
596 Claire Taylor 40
597 Braza 40
598 Nikolay Marinov 39
599 Lindsay N 39
600 Carlitoscharmy 39
601 Heidisaacson 39
602 Violeta 39
603 Cumulus 38
604 Michael Wojcik 38
605 Odolena 37
606 Fvdd 37
607 Dauco11 37
608 Sciencechick316 37
609 Sschooler 37
610 Briandaflyin 37
611 Garellos 37
612 Pietro.clerici.1997@gmail.com 37
613 Sjmakredes17 37
614 Gillian Taylor 36
615 Kbooth 36
616 Justin Rickey 36
617 ZX You 36
618 Gcjdavid 36
619 N273235s 36
620 Eleanoryanglin 36
621 Andyng-site 35
622 K.rekaa 35
623 Erezspeiser 35
624 Dan1306 34
625 Morti 34
626 Nikolamus 34
627 Prasadsawant 34
628 Anna Olshäll 33
629 TaiTT 33
630 Headius 33
631 Milena Tzoneva 32
632 Excursionista_net 32
633 JBeinke 32
634 Aidan Coohill 32
635 Strutter 32
636 Htupaz 31
637 Skbuksa 31
638 Mjohnston 31
639 ValeriiaK 31
640 Dradrienn 31
641 Jolieb 30
642 Cody Ayers 30
643 Luj3904 30
644 CharlieN 30
645 Olilan 30
646 Lostrissa 29
647 Klhendrie 29
648 Nycelle 29
649 Bmerei 29
650 Lanyapirosajtomogott 29
651 Joebobs 29
652 Nineinchgails 29
653 Rogue_Onesie 28
654 Tetena 28
655 Ouchelle 28
656 Leslieisthebest 28
657 Mikayla Davis 27
658 Hazyhazyhazy 27
659 Anthonynice 27
660 27for27 27
661 Corneliaswift 27
662 Mkandasa 27
663 Hipty94 26
664 Jamesbowyer 26
665 Bag-packer-family 26
666 Tigreloutre 26
667 Jennbadgley 26
668 VB73 26
669 Samy 26
670 Lwarzecha 26
671 J 25
672 Foxhill 25
673 Davids 25
674 Theyeattheworld 25
675 Lee Kai Loong 25
676 Celiabc_87@icloud.com 25
677 Ferhatdonmez 24
678 Iwilliams 24
679 Egyptdoo117 24
680 Carlcam 24
681 Disnsam 24
682 Zhou Yan 24
683 Lilimarleenm 24
684 Momac96 24
685 Momac96 24
686 Mamc 24
687 Christoosh 23
688 Asarouhan 23
689 Cophbulls 23
690 Dustycat 22
691 Dankir 22
692 Enid MC 22
693 Michael Holdsworth 22
694 Tiran95 22
695 Kkralich 22
696 Justinawallace 22
697 Jo Geris 22
698 Ghostorchid7 22
699 Hazcraig16 21
700 Rachid 21
701 Louise Grace 21
702 Jessiesue82 21
703 SeehooInterglobal 21
704 Frenchsapho 21
705 Johan 21
706 50pagesofshawn 21
707 Randy Aliwarga, MD 21
708 Mepilokisazt 21
709 Ravishankar 21
710 Arw456 20
711 Fernando LZ 20
712 Dn1206 20
713 Gleembru 20
714 Matt M 20
715 Ferbstone 20
716 Amyb930 20
717 Gusflau 20
718 Cabbagemystery66 20
719 KGO 19
720 Mm 18
721 ChrisAT 18
722 Jhan 18
723 Nur9704 18
724 Amandaea129 18
725 Chalford 18
726 SueA 17
727 Devinj715 17
728 Babysiew 17
729 Julia.meyers22 17
730 Cholden324 16
731 Josh Daws 16
732 MapPoint 16
733 Tristal 16
734 Ray Ju 16
735 Theanayalator 15
736 Elliot 15
737 HPadge 15
738 HannahJoergensen 15
739 Emma coutts 15
740 Highlander 15
741 Ddefilipi 14
742 Kristinapunzi 14
743 HudyGurdy 13
744 Allanmc 13
745 Dreamcatcher 13
746 Dftgm 12
747 Jsobel21 12
748 Chenzhiwen 12
749 Emermel 12
750 Leslie84 12
751 MohamedOuali 12
752 Rob Blakemore 11
753 Smaezane 11
754 Danifromthenetherlands 11
755 Docnair 11
756 Travtasy 11
757 Volkanisb 10
758 Askyndr 10
759 JP 9
760 Rmetzler 9
761 Jenmarkaz 9
762 Eamon1183 8
763 Suneejam 8
764 Cberglund 7
765 Eateateat 7
766 Sesito71 7
767 Nsd 7
768 Jack Sherman 7
769 WJD 5
770 Scott Hanson - Joy of the Journey 5
771 Jh7799 5
772 Esteban Cervantes Jiménez 5
773 Simu47@gmail.com 5
774 PMATOS 5
775 Squire Sullen 4
776 Rajendra B. Aklekar 2
777 Iola 2
778 Yakmo 2
779 Martin1990 1
780 Mjester93 1
781 Avery MC 1
782 Gallo 1

Join

When you become a member of the Community of WHS enthusiasts , you will have your own Profile page from which you can track your progress on visiting all (T)WHS. The page also comes with a handy personalized map. After signing up, all your WHS related data will be saved.

When you log in, you have access to your dashboard from which you can add reviews with photos, change your profile text and update your visited count.

Welcome to Our New Members

NameWHS
Tcchang0825158
Tiran9522
Tangopium88
Fernando LZ20

Recently Updated

The following travellers have recently updated their WHS count:

NameWHSDate
Thomas Buechler81715.06.21
Clyde51815.06.21
Carmen Maria David22615.06.21
JobStopar12114.06.21
Mahuhe14613.06.21
Dwight Zehuan Xiao11113.06.21
Jonathanfr19313.06.21
Alexander Parsons21013.06.21
BobSmithseestheworld4313.06.21
Tcchang082515813.06.21
Nikolay Marinov3912.06.21
Rodinia11412.06.21
Michael Novins55312.06.21
Frankwsolak14212.06.21
Tiran952211.06.21
Tangopium8811.06.21
Forest804810.06.21
M.HATADA7006.06.21
Wojciech Fedoruk44906.06.21