#NameCount
1 Atila Ege 935
2 Iain Jackson 896
3 Nihal Ege 874
4 Solivagant 809
5 Thomas Buechler 795
6 Zoë Sheng 782
7 Judith Tanner 742
8 Els Slots 721
9 Mikko 714
10 Fan Yibo 671
11 Thomas van der Walt 664
12 Szucs Tamas 662
13 Roger Ourset 650
14 Stanislaw Warwas 614
15 Pascal Cauliez 591
16 Donald M Parrish Jr 573
17 Erik Jelinek 571
18 Dimitar Krastev 557
19 Ivan Rucek 552
20 Kelly Henry 552
21 Luis Filipe Gaspar 552
22 Jarek Pokrzywnicki 551
23 Alexander Barabanov 549
24 Michal Marciniak 544
25 Michael Novins 541
26 A. Mehmet Haksever 537
27 Sergio Arjona 536
28 Jonas Kremer 520
29 Philipp Peterer 516
30 Martina Ruckova 515
31 Alexander Lehmann 513
32 Eva Kisgyorgy 495
33 Bin 489
34 Clyde 486
35 Randi Thomsen 483
36 Craig Harder 474
37 Shandos Cleaver 471
38 Harald T. 468
39 George Evangelou 465
40 MMM 464
41 Argo 461
42 Svein Elias Heltberg 455
43 Nan 454
44 Petteri 454
45 Paul Schofield 445
46 Roman Koeln 443
47 Reza 442
48 Tsunami 408
49 Joyce van Soest 406
50 Gernot 401
51 Lara Adler 398
52 Tamara Ratz 398
53 Frederik Dawson 388
54 MaYumin 387
55 Walter 387
56 Gary Arndt 385
57 Alessandro Votta 382
58 Alfons and Riki Verstraeten 380
59 Leontine Helleman 378
60 Malgorzata Kopczynska 375
61 Claire Bradshaw 372
62 Artur Anuszewski 370
63 Patriks 367
64 Walter H. 363
65 Milan Jirasek 363
66 Xiquinho Silva 355
67 Wojciech Fedoruk 351
68 PabloNorte 344
69 Bram de Bruin 339
70 Watkinstravel 329
71 Cheryl 329
72 Handballrama 328
73 Filip Murlak 327
74 Ali Zingstra 325
75 Michiel Dekker 319
76 David Berlanda 319
77 Jeanne OGrady 318
78 Patphilly 318
79 Peter Loov 318
80 Marta Lempert 309
81 Dibro 309
82 Michael Turtle 306
83 Marcel staron 305
84 Feldhase 304
85 Anna Wludarska 300
86 Daniel Chazad 299
87 Carstenhansen 293
88 Ian Cade 293
89 George Gdanski 292
90 Marie Morlon 291
91 Femke Roos 289
92 Alias65 288
93 Judit Dalla 287
94 Hubert 287
95 Haining Guan 287
96 Krijn 272
97 Timothy C Easton 266
98 Ludvan 262
99 PeterH 261
100 Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez 259
101 Carlos Garrido 258
102 João Aender 258
103 Thibault Magnien 257
104 Michal Kozok 257
105 Klaus Freisinger 256
106 Lukasz Palczewski 256
107 Roman Raab 255
108 Monica Tasciotti 253
109 Jasam 250
110 Elaine McArdle 250
111 Christian Wagner 249
112 ZX You 248
113 Jonas Hagung 247
114 Farinelli 246
115 243
116 Matthewsharris 239
117 Andrew Wembridge 237
118 MH 237
119 Tevity 236
120 Naim Y 234
121 Chenboada 231
122 Alliosoncita La unica Peruchita 231
123 Sabrina Liebehentschel 230
124 WHS Lux 227
125 Ralf Regele 226
126 Pieter Dijkshoorn 223
127 Schnitzel 223
128 Jakob Frenzel 222
129 Maciej Gowin 222
130 Vernon Prieto 222
131 Jonathanliao 222
132 David Marton 219
133 Truls Brekke 219
134 Hadrianus 218
135 Andrea & Uwe Zimmermann 217
136 Pang Liang Fong 216
137 Janis 214
138 Dan Pettigrew 213
139 FS 212
140 MaxHeAnou 211
141 Eric PK 211
142 AC 210
143 Christravelblog 209
144 LaVale 207
145 Colossus 206
146 WILLIAM RICH 206
147 John Smaranda 206
148 Geert Luiken 206
149 Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 204
150 Alexander Parsons 201
151 Cezar Grozavu 200
152 Cristina Erba 200
153 Timallen 199
154 Michael anak Kenyalang 199
155 Socon 198
156 Caspar Dechmann 197
157 Afshin Iranpour 197
158 Ask Gudmundsen 197
159 Yuri Samozvanov 195
160 Tatiana Nikulnikova 194
161 Jean Lecaillon 193
162 Wang Qin 193
163 Klaus Bondar 193
164 Michael Ayers 193
165 Grzegorz Andruszkiewicz 192
166 Jon Eshuijs 190
167 Jay T 190
168 Jan-Willem 189
169 Voyager 186
170 Dirk-pieter 186
171 Maki Wang 186
172 Bamse 185
173 Nicole Kilian 183
174 Stefan and Mia 181
175 Jan Zimmermann 181
176 Luisfreire 180
177 Jonathanfr 180
178 Stanimir 180
179 Sibariam 179
180 Jacob Choi 179
181 Echwel 177
182 Rudegirl 176
183 Ana Lozano 176
184 Howard Brayer 175
185 Boj 175
186 Juha Sjoeblom 174
187 David Aaronson & Melanie Stowell 174
188 Van Hung 172
189 Riccardo Quaranta 172
190 Thorben 171
191 Stephanvermeulen 171
192 KAO 171
193 Eric Lurio 169
194 Sutul 168
195 Kbecq 167
196 Delpupp 167
197 Alex Goh Shaw Peng 166
198 Jeffrey Chai Ran 166
199 Rswood 165
200 Svermeulen 164
201 Adam Hancock 162
202 Johnson Zhao 162
203 CAN SARICA 162
204 Gwythyr 162
205 Martin Lind (Switzerland) 161
206 Dani Cyr 160
207 Homadism 159
208 Roberto Diaz 158
209 Ingemar Eriksson 157
210 Jun Zhou 155
211 Squiffy 155
212 Elia Vettorato 154
213 Shijie ZHU 154
214 RobRos 153
215 Liu tuo 153
216 AYB 153
217 Kevin247 153
218 Vicente B. Avanzado Jr. 152
219 Butterflybird 152
220 Roel Sterken 151
221 Luke LOU 151
222 YaroMir 150
223 Gisella 150
224 Stephen S. Kamin 150
225 Peter Alleblas 149
226 Buffy 149
227 Jgera 149
228 ChenMing 149
229 Thomas Kunz 148
230 Xiong Wei 148
231 Marty 147
232 Christine Schmit 147
233 Olli-Pekka Turunen 146
234 Dgjohansson 145
235 Don Irwin 145
236 Peltzi 145
237 Travel Addicts 145
238 Tom Flaten 145
239 Rickard Alfredsson 145
240 Marton Kemeny 145
241 Zsuzsanna Forray 143
242 Pressdm 142
243 David Pastor de la Orden 142
244 Gilles 142
245 DMORMAR 140
246 DMORMAR 140
247 Majkl20 140
248 Kenny Gam 138
249 Lauren 138
250 Tammy Gouldstone 138
251 Dennis Nicklaus 138
252 Lut & Theo 137
253 Ilya Burlak 137
254 Bborders 136
255 Geo 136
256 PeterA 136
257 Fabi-ddorf 136
258 Lois Dekker 135
259 Zos M 133
260 Carlo Medina 132
261 History Fangirl 131
262 Angel Ying Liu 131
263 ELVAN YURDUSEN 131
264 Bodil Ankerly 131
265 Nmocosta 130
266 Mariam 129
267 Wolfgang Sander 129
268 Comensal 128
269 Andrea Gormley 128
270 Marlies van Wolfswinkel 128
271 Tony H. 128
272 Mateusz 128
273 Scubarrie 127
274 Jagnes 127
275 VLabhard 126
276 Nanvano 126
277 Matejicek 123
278 Zizmondka 123
279 SirLoydd 123
280 Daniel Gabi 123
281 Stephen Brooker 122
282 Elisabeth Fransisca Situmorang 121
283 Serimari 120
284 Piotrurbanski 120
285 FK 119
286 Dagmara 117
287 Hungarian Geographic 116
288 Fderuet 116
289 Merveil 115
290 Maryhattie 113
291 JeanK 113
292 Carlo Sarion 113
293 Therabidcow 113
294 Joanne Lee 112
295 Chris Law 112
296 Dave wood 112
297 HE SHAOMIN 111
298 ALS 111
299 Alex Marcean 111
300 Byronb 111
301 Torkjell Djupedal 110
302 Ian Coldwell 110
303 Bergecn 109
304 Zhenjun Liu 109
305 Ellen Nielsen 109
306 Cobaltrage 109
307 Adrian Lakomy 109
308 Stijn 108
309 Diggy 108
310 Simmot2019Z 108
311 DL 108
312 Saxondean 108
313 MHL 108
314 Jarrod_Byham 107
315 IC 107
316 Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero 106
317 Kasia M. 106
318 Strogan 106
319 Virp 105
320 Antonio J. 105
321 Kutasp 105
322 Garyrjtaylor 105
323 Yi Han Goh 105
324 Rjgry 104
325 Vidiot 104
326 Assif 104
327 Krisztina zill 104
328 Xiao Zehuan 103
329 Kasper 103
330 Londonium 102
331 D.dedisse@vogo.fr 101
332 Ge zhang 100
333 Khuft 100
334 Frankwsolak 100
335 YAO WEI 100
336 Lisu Marian 100
337 Maltishah100 98
338 Jtb105 98
339 Corbomite 98
340 Malcolm 97
341 JBTOR 97
342 Angela Vandyck 97
343 Anne_Mellow 96
344 Theresa Goh 96
345 Fuaron 96
346 Mademmer 96
347 Shannon O'Donnell 96
348 Birgitte Sørensen 96
349 M. Huineman de la Cuadra 96
350 Reinhardt 94
351 Markassonne 93
352 Debfc 93
353 Coppi 93
354 Viv 92
355 Jon Bauer 92
356 Pablo Tierno 92
357 Jungliemonkey 92
358 Lars Bogstad 91
359 Joao Farminhao 91
360 Roger Enarsson 91
361 Kjlchiang 88
362 Lidb93 88
363 Sncjob 88
364 Knomadc 87
365 Elindomiel 87
366 Stefan A. Michelfeit 86
367 Jurgen Stevens 85
368 Garrett 83
369 LKERPS 83
370 Frediehung 83
371 Maria 82
372 Jakubmarin 81
373 Omnisppot 81
374 Hurrvinek 80
375 Yang Chengyu 80
376 Gewo 80
377 Orphanos 80
378 Brett Baumann 79
379 Mirjam S. 79
380 Hrishikesh 79
381 Purrfect 78
382 Antlane 78
383 Luke725 77
384 Luke725 77
385 Aurora Petan 77
386 Xangadib 77
387 Stefan Loov 76
388 Travelindan 76
389 Ded Vseved 75
390 GabLabCebu 74
391 AndreaTLV 74
392 Kevin McFarland 74
393 Jessica Rademacher 73
394 Kyle Magnuson 73
395 Tram2net 72
396 Chris Lee 71
397 Pat Martin 71
398 Melinda Baumann 70
399 Misio_pysio 69
400 Julirose Gonzales 69
401 Sandersx2 69
402 Jakecarlson 69
403 Sam Mason 69
404 Wj1997yi 68
405 Ansitong 68
406 Plutomu 68
407 Nick Kuzmyak 67
408 Chalamphol Therakul 67
409 Tonisan 67
410 Devenyi 66
411 Pierre T 66
412 Mistysmoke 66
413 Seudy 65
414 Lee Kai Loong 65
415 Atcardamone 65
416 Emilia Bautista King 64
417 Kim, Soo-youn 64
418 Tommy W 64
419 Filippo Ubaldi 64
420 Circlingthebucketlist 63
421 Chessjsr 63
422 JFrederking 63
423 Carolinerowe25 63
424 Victoria | Bridges and Balloons 63
425 M.HATADA 63
426 AliciaLee711 62
427 Ryan 62
428 AnteEP1979 62
429 Arjan 62
430 Grendel Gongan 61
431 MHasuly 61
432 Ninalr 61
433 Sumo446595@hotmail.com 61
434 Suzanne 61
435 Lizzy 60
436 Ninifishes 60
437 Marek 60
438 Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar 60
439 Paulino Michelazzo 60
440 Hugo Oliveira Vicente 59
441 Frédéric M 59
442 Jörg B. 59
443 Tjagmax 58
444 Marthalfreeman 57
445 Guy00 57
446 Leckie118 57
447 Cosaflora 57
448 Glubu 57
449 BH 57
450 Александар Стојиљковић 57
451 Baiqitun 56
452 EDC 56
453 Maxine Eisenberg 56
454 Anne 56
455 Ibonez 56
456 Veronica 55
457 S. Anril Tiatco 54
458 Vencisak 54
459 Krista Beucler 54
460 Jiangnan Cai 54
461 Paw90 54
462 Juwels 53
463 Jianzhao Zhu 52
464 Ferrocastor 52
465 Yellowjohn 51
466 Stacie Yeldell 51
467 Drk9Stormy 51
468 Atuzhikova 50
469 ProZac34 50
470 Caroleannwhittle@aol.com 50
471 Kasia 50
472 Kelly Rogers 49
473 Eanna81 49
474 Nolan B. 49
475 Lesoruble 49
476 Pietprive06@kpnmail.nl 48
477 Amylaic@msn.com 48
478 Dpottenr 48
479 Chriswatson93@hotmail.co.uk 47
480 S.camel 47
481 Laobada 47
482 Cav004 46
483 Leonie Geurts 46
484 Lantian 45
485 Justin 44
486 VforMih 44
487 Rachel Perkins 44
488 Bartroem 44
489 Smeets Peter 44
490 Kayakka 43
491 Eamon1183 43
492 Eddypc07 43
493 Daveycanuck 43
494 Robert 43
495 Aed1111 43
496 Klara Woodson 42
497 Courtneyfleming 42
498 Zdmackenzie 42
499 Rafabram 41
500 BobSmithseestheworld 41
501 Chunsian01 41
502 Filipacfa 40
503 Aitia 40
504 Sanxu 40
505 Axel Fries 40
506 Wapos 40
507 Matthewgibbs 40
508 Braza 40
509 Szabo Viktoria 39
510 David Gang XU 39
511 Carlitoscharmy 39
512 Rvedda 38
513 Glibit 38
514 Ksherlevi 38
515 Nikolamus 38
516 Cumulus 38
517 TRAVELLERMEL 38
518 Sschooler 37
519 Violeta 37
520 Fvdd 37
521 Garellos 37
522 Pietro.clerici.1997@gmail.com 37
523 Nikolay Marinov 36
524 RuthB 36
525 Kbooth 36
526 K.rekaa 35
527 Uwagner 35
528 Danniella 35
529 Yinming Zhang 35
530 Zacharymackenzie 35
531 Bram Cleaver 34
532 Lexxiface 34
533 Andrea Szabo 34
534 Rvanbuskirk 33
535 Asegelman 33
536 Mariellex55 33
537 Hsaenzjr1 33
538 Sliny 33
539 Sebastian 33
540 Farikica 32
541 Nafis N 32
542 Dradrienn 31
543 Ceezmad 31
544 Milena Tzoneva 31
545 Mjohnston 31
546 Cec 30
547 Luj3904 30
548 IOM 30
549 Strutter 30
550 Anna Olshäll 30
551 Joebobs 29
552 Lostrissa 29
553 Lanyapirosajtomogott 29
554 Travelbug21 29
555 Bmerei 29
556 Gijs 28
557 Auserican 28
558 Mikayla Davis 27
559 ZiggyAngelo8 27
560 27for27 27
561 Mkandasa 27
562 Ashioleno 26
563 Tetena 26
564 Celiabc_87@icloud.com 25
565 Krangalang 25
566 Ajmoya 24
567 Siuyeetam 24
568 Ferhatdonmez 24
569 Pam-carson@att.net 24
570 Ross Black 24
571 Joshua Beinke 24
572 Iwilliams 24
573 Hopehu 24
574 WanderGirl 23
575 Snorri 23
576 Htupaz 23
577 Albarbella 23
578 VB73 22
579 Dustycat 22
580 Cdowneymd 22
581 Jo Geris 22
582 Cophbulls 22
583 AddieO 22
584 Karinmch 21
585 SeehooInterglobal 21
586 Arno.Smit 21
587 Kambokanonen 21
588 Amyb930 20
589 Enid M-C 20
590 Dn1206 20
591 Cabbagemystery66 20
592 Cabbagemystery66 20
593 Matt M 20
594 Bhine95 20
595 Mamc 19
596 Mozzer76 19
597 Cody Ayers 19
598 Minkegirl 18
599 Travellingbeasts 18
600 Leikas57 18
601 Crider52 18
602 Theyeattheworld 17
603 SueA 17
604 Dsoper 17
605 Monica Brode 17
606 Babysiew 17
607 Anthonynice 17
608 Bgcostelini 16
609 Cwliedtkesr 16
610 Ray Ju 16
611 Bgcostelini 16
612 Jianxiong 16
613 Aureb30 15
614 KathNC 15
615 Tingsukhua 15
616 Flamingogirl 14
617 Dankir 14
618 Trish91198 14
619 LonelyCanopy 14
620 Dotori 13
621 Chindogu13 13
622 Leslie84 12
623 Kamonpetch 12
624 Katelewisingermany 12
625 Katelewisingermany 12
626 Shippjd 11
627 Docnair 11
628 Margotberg 11
629 Y2KBUG 10
630 Volkanisb 9
631 Ellakiwi 9
632 Hansmoehansen 8
633 Suneejam 8
634 Petersona 8
635 Sesito71 7
636 Esteban Cervantes Jimenez 5
637 WJD 5
638 Jasonamri 3
639 Monika Kalinauskaite 3
640 Rebeccalouise89 1

Join

When you become a member of the Community of WHS enthusiasts , you will have your own Profile page from which you can track your progress on visiting all (T)WHS. The page also comes with a handy personalized map. After signing up, all your WHS related data will be saved.

When you log in, you have access to your dashboard from which you can add reviews with photos, change your profile text and update your visited count.

Welcome to Our New Members

NameWHS
Chris Lee71
Strutter30
Janis214
Viv92
SeehooInterglobal21

Recently Updated

The following travellers have recently updated their WHS count:

NameWHSDate
Shandos Cleaver47116.09.19
Rudegirl17616.09.19
Alexander Lehmann51316.09.19
Chris Lee7115.09.19
Clyde48615.09.19
Thomas van der Walt66415.09.19
Anna Olshäll3015.09.19
PabloNorte34415.09.19
HE SHAOMIN11115.09.19
CAN SARICA16215.09.19
Atila Ege93515.09.19
Bborders13615.09.19
Howard Brayer17515.09.19
Strutter3014.09.19
Alexander Barabanov54914.09.19
Alex Goh Shaw Peng16614.09.19
Thomas Buechler79514.09.19
Luis Filipe Gaspar55214.09.19
Theyeattheworld1713.09.19
Janis21413.09.19