#NameCount
1 Atila Ege 946
2 Iain Jackson 916
3 Zen Zeng 899
4 Nihal Ege 882
5 Zoë Sheng 862
6 Thomas Buechler 841
7 Solivagant 828
8 Els Slots 761
9 Judith Tanner 754
10 Mikko 734
11 SHIHE HUANG 732
12 Fan Yibo 703
13 Szucs Tamas 700
14 Thomas van der Walt 686
15 Luis Filipe Gaspar 674
16 Stanislaw Warwas 664
17 Roger Ourset 657
18 Ivan Rucek 599
19 Jarek Pokrzywnicki 595
20 Pascal Cauliez 595
21 Alexander Lehmann 594
22 Sergio Arjona 584
23 Donald M Parrish Jr 577
24 Alexander Barabanov 576
25 Dimitar Krastev 574
26 Philipp 567
27 Philipp Peterer 563
28 Michael Novins 559
29 Martina Ruckova 556
30 Jonas Kremer 550
31 Michal Marciniak 545
32 A. Mehmet Haksever 545
33 Randi Thomsen 542
34 Clyde 531
35 Svein Elias 517
36 Joel Baldwin 515
37 Eva Kisgyorgy 514
38 Nan 511
39 Shandos Cleaver 508
40 Bin 507
41 Mitsidis72 506
42 Harald T. 496
43 Wojciech Fedoruk 487
44 George Evangelou 486
45 Argo 483
46 Craig Harder 481
47 Reza 471
48 Paul Schofield 466
49 MMM 464
50 Roman Koeln 462
51 Patrik 458
52 Petteri 454
53 Tsunami 444
54 Lara Adler 439
55 Joyce van Soest 434
56 Lidiane 414
57 Tamara Ratz 412
58 Gernot 410
59 Walter 406
60 Gary Arndt 405
61 Claire Bradshaw 403
62 Bram de Bruin 403
63 Dibro 402
64 Robin Frank 401
65 Frederik Dawson 401
66 Malgorzata Kopczynska 399
67 Tony0001 387
68 Alfons and Riki Verstraeten 387
69 Milan Jirasek 385
70 Junwang111 385
71 Artur Anuszewski 382
72 FGKJR1492X 376
73 Cheryl 374
74 Daniela Hohmann 372
75 Vanessa Buechler 359
76 PabloNorte 358
77 Xiquinho Silva 357
78 Watkinstravel 353
79 David Berlanda 336
80 Peter Lööv 335
81 Ali Zingstra 333
82 Lucio Gorla 332
83 Daniel C-Hazard 330
84 Filip Murlak 328
85 Marcel staron 326
86 Michiel Dekker 325
87 Jeanne OGrady 322
88 Patphilly 322
89 Dorejd 322
90 Hanming 318
91 Hubert 316
92 Thibault Magnien 315
93 Michael Turtle 315
94 Krijn 313
95 Jezza 312
96 Ludvan 309
97 Haining Guan 304
98 Loic Pedras 302
99 JudyWalsh 301
100 Anna Wludarska 301
101 George Gdanski 300
102 Ian Cade 298
103 Marie Morlon 293
104 Femke Roos 289
105 Feldhase 284
106 Christian Wagner 283
107 Aspasia 283
108 Roman Raab 282
109 Alberto Rodriguez Gutierrez 280
110 Michael Ayers 279
111 ClaireWhiteley 277
112 Timothy C Easton 274
113 FS 273
114 PeterH 271
115 Jasam 270
116 João Aender 268
117 Ralf Regele 268
118 Judit Dalla 266
119 Christoph 265
120 Christravelblog 263
121 Monika and Rini 263
122 Matthewsharris 262
123 Jonas Hagung 261
124 260
125 Monica Tasciotti 259
126 Klaus Freisinger 257
127 MH 257
128 Hadrianus 252
129 Javier Coro 252
130 Sabrina Liebehentschel 251
131 Longdutch 248
132 Naim Y 247
133 Tevity 246
134 Jakob Frenzel 246
135 Chenboada 246
136 Farinelli 246
137 David Marton 241
138 Andrew Wembridge 239
139 Truls Brekke 239
140 Ask Gudmundsen 237
141 Andrea & Uwe Zimmermann 237
142 Kbtwhs 236
143 Pieter Dijkshoorn 235
144 Colossus 233
145 Dan Pettigrew 231
146 Ctravel 230
147 Voyager 229
148 Vernon Prieto 228
149 MaxHeAnouBen 228
150 Brendan Carroll 227
151 Afshin Iranpour 226
152 Janis 225
153 Jean Lecaillon 225
154 Timallen 224
155 Schnitzel 223
156 Caspar Dechmann 222
157 Maciej Gowin 222
158 MoPython 220
159 Ana Lozano 220
160 WILLIAM RICH 220
161 Kbecq 220
162 Gianmarco 219
163 Lichia 217
164 AC 217
165 Geert Luiken 217
166 Alexander Parsons 215
167 Eric PK 215
168 Jay T 214
169 YaroMir 213
170 John Smaranda 212
171 Jan-Willem 212
172 Tarquinio_Superbo 211
173 Polyommatus_icarus 209
174 Dkabanov 209
175 Enrique Clemente 206
176 Cezar Grozavu 206
177 Alex Goh Shaw Peng 205
178 Dimitrios Polychronopoulos 205
179 Hyoga 205
180 Tatiana Nikulnikova 204
181 Liu tuo 203
182 Socon 202
183 Rudegirl 202
184 Jon Eshuijs 201
185 Grzegorz Andruszkiewicz 200
186 Sibariam 200
187 Michael anak Kenyalang 199
188 Dirk-pieter 198
189 Vicente B. Avanzado Jr. 198
190 Jan Zimmermann 198
191 Jonathanfr 198
192 Mikek 197
193 Riccardo Quaranta 196
194 Thorben 194
195 Jeffrey Chai Ran 193
196 Boj 193
197 Stephanvermeulen 192
198 Echwel 191
199 Fernweh 191
200 Keqi 190
201 HaraldOest 189
202 Nicole Kilian 189
203 Marcobrey 188
204 Stephanv 187
205 Lars Jensen 186
206 Clem C 185
207 Riomussafer 184
208 Zos M 184
209 Stanimir 184
210 Stefan and Mia 181
211 Jacob Choi 181
212 Gwythyr 180
213 Juha Sjoeblom 179
214 CAN SARICA 178
215 Roberto Diaz 178
216 Reisedachs 178
217 Howard Brayer 175
218 Lauren 175
219 Sutul 175
220 Mike 175
221 Roel Sterken 174
222 Rswood 174
223 Eric Lurio 173
224 Ryan09sb 171
225 Martin Richardson 170
226 Dani Cyr 168
227 Tjark 168
228 Delpupp 167
229 Thomas Kunz 167
230 Elia Vettorato 166
231 AYB 166
232 Johnson Zhao 166
233 Koen Vliegenthart 162
234 Adam Hancock 162
235 Chen Taotao 162
236 Wolfgang Sander 162
237 Małgosia Łupicka 161
238 Kevin247 160
239 Marton Kemeny 160
240 Peltzi 160
241 Ingemar Eriksson 159
242 Nils Kronenberg 159
243 Xiong Wei 158
244 Squiffy 158
245 Don Irwin 158
246 Tcchang0825 158
247 Gilles 158
248 Chenqtao 157
249 Stephen S. Kamin 156
250 NonDuality 155
251 Ilya Burlak 155
252 Jun Zhou 155
253 David Pastor de la Orden 155
254 Travel Addicts 155
255 Olli-Pekka Turunen 155
256 Shijie ZHU 154
257 Luke LOU 154
258 WalGra 153
259 Tom Flaten 153
260 Zsuzsanna Forray 151
261 Carlos Sotelo 151
262 Drinkteatravel 150
263 Sachin 150
264 Mahuhe 150
265 Christine Schmit 150
266 Mibive 150
267 Lut & Theo 149
268 Marty 148
269 Daniel Gabi 147
270 Fmannucci 146
271 Dagmara 145
272 Richard Stone 145
273 Dennis Nicklaus 145
274 Astraftis 144
275 VLabhard 144
276 Cmtcosta 143
277 Frankwsolak 142
278 Francky D'Hoop 141
279 Zizmondka 141
280 Iriss 141
281 Carlo Medina 140
282 JoStof 139
283 Krzysztof B 139
284 Marlies van Wolfswinkel 139
285 Nmocosta79 138
286 Cluckily 138
287 Drazsika 138
288 Nmocosta 138
289 Bodil Ankerly 138
290 Lubos 137
291 JobStopar 137
292 Bernard Joseph Esposo Guerrero 137
293 Matejicek 137
294 Bborders 136
295 Tammy Gouldstone 136
296 Tony H. 136
297 Gonçalo Elias 135
298 Mateusz 134
299 Loratodorova 134
300 Andrea Gormley 133
301 S1m0n3t4 131
302 Kasia M. 131
303 History Fangirl 131
304 Lucia 130
305 FK 129
306 ALS 129
307 Wait About 129
308 Paolosan82 128
309 Dwight Zehuan Xiao 128
310 Antonio J. 128
311 Lisu Marian 126
312 Monchan5396 126
313 Stephen Brooker 126
314 Chris Law 125
315 Cobaltrage 124
316 Traveling Girl 123
317 Alex Marcean 123
318 SirLoydd 123
319 Airpunk 122
320 Maryhattie 122
321 Carlo Sarion 121
322 Malcolm Turner 121
323 ValiaVeweth 121
324 JGirlJGirl 120
325 Kutasp 120
326 Serimari 120
327 Mal Turner 119
328 Rodinia 118
329 Tom Livesey 118
330 Bergecn 118
331 Assif 117
332 Djpatten 117
333 Ivan 116
334 Zhenjun Liu 116
335 Ellen Nielsen 115
336 RobRos 115
337 Jonas Martinsson 113
338 Adrian Lakomy 112
339 Dave wood 112
340 Kinstell 111
341 YAO WEI 111
342 Paczeterson 110
343 Hurrvinek 110
344 Grimloch 110
345 AniaCh 109
346 Seadie 109
347 Yi Han Goh 109
348 Travelure 109
349 Kasper 109
350 Khuft 108
351 Stijn 108
352 Sncjob 107
353 A.thum 107
354 Jose 107
355 Houqian 106
356 Vanessacmc 105
357 Hokee 105
358 Krisztina zill 105
359 Garyrjtaylor 105
360 Paola Laura 105
361 Ri 105
362 Birgitte Sørensen 105
363 Ge zhang 104
364 M. Huineman de la Cuadra 103
365 Londonium 103
366 Kevin Knight 102
367 Yorch 101
368 Coppi 100
369 Doubanjiang 100
370 Andreas Thum 100
371 Mademmer 97
372 Roger Enarsson 97
373 Criterion 97
374 J. Stevens 97
375 Malcolm 97
376 Purrfect 96
377 Ghostbear 95
378 Jakubmarin 95
379 Stefan A. Michelfeit 93
380 Dhhtravel 93
381 Thijs van den Berg 93
382 Vanjavod 93
383 Peterbanks 93
384 Lars Bogstad 93
385 Ded Vseved 92
386 Jon Bauer 92
387 Uellendahl 92
388 Thomas Harold Watson 91
389 SaoDies 90
390 Mirjam L. 89
391 Kevin McFarland 89
392 Tangopium 88
393 Jordanovichy 88
394 Rica Duchateau 88
395 Tonisan 88
396 Knomadc 87
397 Preiki 87
398 Voice180 87
399 Nykri 87
400 Mnikish730 85
401 Finsbury_jo 85
402 Brett Baumann 84
403 Aljaz 84
404 Gewo 84
405 Emilia 84
406 Antlane 82
407 Julio Moreno 82
408 AT8 82
409 Sisa_p 81
410 Alexfangel 81
411 Kyle Magnuson 81
412 Col 81
413 Aurora Petan 81
414 Pat Martin 81
415 Amy Tull 81
416 AndreaTLV 81
417 4matcha 80
418 Ansitong 80
419 Keith90245 79
420 Sandersx2 78
421 Frédéric M 78
422 Chalamphol Therakul 78
423 Catchant 78
424 Sharon M. Bressen 78
425 Binemitz1983 78
426 Atcardamone 77
427 ClaraHH 77
428 Jaakkotoivanen 76
429 DuSilo 76
430 Stefan Loov 76
431 Martinacurra88 74
432 Adolfo 74
433 Knogles 74
434 Misio_pysio 74
435 Veronika Vaclavek 73
436 Chrissiequirk272@gmail.com 73
437 Toya HornHoward 73
438 Digits 73
439 Nick Kuzmyak 72
440 Neil McPaul 72
441 Feanster 72
442 Kim, Soo-youn 72
443 AmandaMcCadams 71
444 M.HATADA 71
445 Lamelas 71
446 Jballard650 71
447 Lynne.Marrs 70
448 Julirose Gonzales 70
449 John Westray 70
450 Rainlover91125 70
451 Roman Bruehwiler 70
452 Tommasorossotti 69
453 Fanguo 69
454 Join-our-journeys 69
455 Nadia Balduccio 68
456 Mtlmr 68
457 Pierre T 68
458 Dejulis@hotmail.com 68
459 Jasm 68
460 Grendel Gongan 67
461 Bosswench 67
462 Longo.ilaria 67
463 Tommy W 67
464 Debatecoach 66
465 Eatexplore57 66
466 YY 66
467 Alvaro1404 66
468 JanetB 65
469 Flitterfever 65
470 Misswanderlust 65
471 Timonator 64
472 Emilia Bautista King 64
473 Filippo Ubaldi 64
474 Paulino Michelazzo 64
475 Ryan 63
476 Alfredchu 63
477 Valeron4ever 63
478 Zlatko 63
479 Leckie118 62
480 AliciaLee711 62
481 Allan Berry & Lucia Cerón Escobar 62
482 Caligari 61
483 Anne Brockenshire 61
484 Hft 61
485 Rogerding 61
486 Alex 61
487 Kenzaseb 61
488 Berteig 61
489 Suzy OBrien 60
490 Kelly Rogers 60
491 Hugo Oliveira Vicente 59
492 Jan Korpeg 59
493 Pillaus 59
494 PKalnai 59
495 Tomas.zaruba 59
496 MalBee 59
497 Eanna81 59
498 CalvinLoh 58
499 David Dove 58
500 Veronica 58
501 Pigi9389 58
502 Oliver.pluemper 58
503 Szabo Viktoria 57
504 BH 57
505 S. Anril Tiatco 57
506 Lukas_PV 56
507 Veelineen 56
508 Wodynski 56
509 Nolan B. 56
510 CascadianRain 56
511 Baiqitun 56
512 CascadianRain 56
513 Sebasfhb 55
514 MiIm 55
515 Cjones 55
516 Janameerman 55
517 ClaireSpeedie 54
518 KoenigMarke 54
519 Paul RYKEN 54
520 Paw90 54
521 Leonie Geurts 53
522 Ted Coombs 53
523 GiuliaCh 51
524 Aitia 51
525 Kjsisney 51
526 Chunsian01 50
527 Hannahkv 50
528 Navel1ring 50
529 DeJenerate 49
530 Ailton007 49
531 JohanneB 48
532 Rachel Perkins 48
533 Celina Nanbara 48
534 CinderEli 48
535 Forest80 48
536 Teebs 47
537 S.camel 47
538 Swazzer30 47
539 Nafis N 47
540 Matthewgibbs 46
541 Smeets Peter 46
542 Panacci 46
543 Rae25 46
544 Klara Woodson 45
545 Rafabram 45
546 Beckyjzw 44
547 Gonca 44
548 Jasonfd247 44
549 Everlien 44
550 Justin 44
551 Kayakka 43
552 Waterfighter8 43
553 Rottenegg 43
554 Gooseta2 43
555 Maryaton 43
556 BobSmithseestheworld 43
557 Gaiacanadese@gmail.com 43
558 Out4astroll 42
559 Pontobaggins 42
560 Jonas Bergmann 42
561 Nomeutente 42
562 Yiqun Jin 42
563 Eireann949 42
564 DeanS 42
565 Ybarkai 41
566 Yinming Zhang 41
567 Rubbie 41
568 Willc1515 40
569 Whitegio 40
570 Claire Taylor 40
571 Lucielton 40
572 Braza 40
573 Andrea Szabo 40
574 DavidS 39
575 Heidisaacson 39
576 Violeta 39
577 Nikolay Marinov 39
578 Lindsay N 39
579 Michael Wojcik 38
580 Nikolamus 38
581 Odolena 37
582 Fvdd 37
583 Sciencechick316 37
584 Garellos 37
585 Sjmakredes17 37
586 Dauco11 37
587 Briandaflyin 37
588 ZX You 36
589 Eleanoryanglin 36
590 N273235s 36
591 Justin Rickey 36
592 Gcjdavid 36
593 Gillian Taylor 36
594 Erezspeiser 35
595 Andyng-site 35
596 Erik Jelinek 35
597 Morti 34
598 Dan1306 34
599 Cody Ayers 34
600 Prasadsawant 34
601 Milena Tzoneva 33
602 Anna Olshäll 33
603 Headius 33
604 JBeinke 32
605 EMILY 32
606 Strutter 32
607 Excursionista_net 32
608 Aidan Coohill 32
609 Mikeupowers 32
610 Daniel R-F 31
611 Skbuksa 31
612 ValeriiaK 31
613 Htupaz 31
614 James Bowyer 31
615 VB73 30
616 Jolieb 30
617 Tetena 30
618 CharlieN 30
619 Olilan 30
620 Nineinchgails 29
621 Nycelle 29
622 Klhendrie 29
623 Krangalang 29
624 Joebobs 29
625 Ouchelle 28
626 Leslieisthebest 28
627 Rogue_Onesie 28
628 Hazyhazyhazy 27
629 Anthonynice 27
630 Kbolton 27
631 Mkandasa 27
632 Corneliaswift 27
633 Samy 26
634 Momac96 26
635 Hipty94 26
636 Momac96 26
637 Lwarzecha 26
638 Bag-packer-family 26
639 Jennbadgley 26
640 Tigreloutre 26
641 Mysteredgar 26
642 Theyeattheworld 25
643 Lee Kai Loong 25
644 J 25
645 Jsamuel 25
646 Cophbulls 25
647 Foxhill 25
648 Disnsam 25
649 Ferhatdonmez 24
650 Lilimarleenm 24
651 Zhou Yan 24
652 Carlcam 24
653 Egyptdoo117 24
654 Dankir 24
655 Mamc 24
656 Matt M 24
657 Christoosh 23
658 Asarouhan 23
659 Ghostorchid7 22
660 Nomad99 22
661 Tiran95 22
662 Justinawallace 22
663 Kkralich 22
664 Enid MC 22
665 Michael Holdsworth 22
666 Rachid 21
667 Randy Aliwarga, MD 21
668 Frenchsapho 21
669 Louise Grace 21
670 Jessiesue82 21
671 Hazcraig16 21
672 Ravishankar 21
673 Johan 21
674 50pagesofshawn 21
675 Mepilokisazt 21
676 SeehooInterglobal 21
677 Ferbstone 20
678 Pigeonpost 20
679 Arw456 20
680 Gleembru 20
681 Gusflau 20
682 Fernando LZ 20
683 KGO 19
684 Smohajerani 19
685 Mm 18
686 Amandaea129 18
687 ChrisAT 18
688 Nur9704 18
689 Chalford 18
690 Jhan 18
691 Ryanandlori2012 17
692 Devinj715 17
693 Kalattime 17
694 Highlander 17
695 Julia.meyers22 17
696 Cavila0817 16
697 Josh Daws 16
698 Cholden324 16
699 Squire Sullen 16
700 Tristal 16
701 MapPoint 16
702 Cmk550 16
703 HPadge 15
704 Theanayalator 15
705 HannahJoergensen 15
706 Elliot 15
707 Emma coutts 15
708 Kristinapunzi 14
709 Chenzhiwen 14
710 Ddefilipi 14
711 HudyGurdy 13
712 Allanmc 13
713 Dreamcatcher 13
714 MohamedOuali 12
715 Emermel 12
716 GabLabCebu 12
717 Dftgm 12
718 Jsobel21 12
719 Smaezane 11
720 Travtasy 11
721 Rob Blakemore 11
722 Danifromthenetherlands 11
723 Askyndr 10
724 Volkanisb 10
725 JP 9
726 Rmetzler 9
727 Jenmarkaz 9
728 Eamon1183 8
729 Jack Sherman 7
730 Exoticomel 7
731 Nsd 7
732 Eateateat 7
733 Cberglund 7
734 Scott Hanson - Joy of the Journey 5
735 Simu47@gmail.com 5
736 PMATOS 5
737 Jh7799 5
738 Esteban Cervantes Jiménez 5
739 TaiTT 2
740 Rajendra B. Aklekar 2
741 Iola 2
742 Yakmo 2
743 Gallo 1
744 Mjester93 1
745 Martin1990 1
746 Avery MC 1

Join

When you become a member of the Community of WHS enthusiasts , you will have your own Profile page from which you can track your progress on visiting all (T)WHS. The page also comes with a handy personalized map. After signing up, all your WHS related data will be saved.

When you log in, you have access to your dashboard from which you can add reviews with photos, change your profile text and update your visited count.

Welcome to Our New Members

NameWHS
AniaCh109
Vanessacmc105
Kbtwhs236
Jsamuel25
Smohajerani19

Recently Updated

The following travellers have recently updated their WHS count:

NameWHSDate
AniaCh10919.09.21
FS27319.09.21
Dani Cyr16819.09.21
Assif11719.09.21
Zen Zeng89918.09.21
Christravelblog26318.09.21
Martina Ruckova55618.09.21
Ivan Rucek59918.09.21
Vanessacmc10518.09.21
Jasam27018.09.21
Marlies van Wolfswinkel13918.09.21
Jan-Willem21217.09.21
Ask Gudmundsen23717.09.21
Yinming Zhang4117.09.21
Echwel19117.09.21
Lubos 13717.09.21
Szucs Tamas70017.09.21
Kbtwhs23617.09.21
Sncjob10716.09.21
Geert Luiken21716.09.21